Kampioenschap van België

Kampioenschap van België



2015
1.Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing
2.Jurgen Roelandts Lotto-Soudal
3.Preben Van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
4.Tiesj Benoot Lotto-Soudal
5.Tom Van Asbroeck Lotto.nl-Jumbo
6.Edward Theuns Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
7.Oliver Naesen Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
8.Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal
9.Tom Boonen Etixx-Quick Step
10.Kris Boeckmans Lotto-Soudal
11.Bjorn Leukemans Wanty-Groupe Gobert
12.Ben Hermans BMC Racing
13.Zico Waeytens Giant-Alpecin
14.Sep Vanmarcke Lotto.nl-Jumbo
15.Laurens De Vreese Astana
16.Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
17.Jan Bakelants Ag2r-La Mondiale
18.Nicolas Maes Etixx-Quick Step
19.Jelle Wallays Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
20.Gianni Meersman Etixx-Quick Step

Lees verder “Kampioenschap van België”

Waalse Pijl

Waalse Pijl

2019

1.Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step Frankrijk
2.Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe Duitsland
3.Jakob Fuglsang Astana Denemarken
4.Michael Matthews Sunweb-Cervelo Australië
5.Diego Ulissi UAE-Emirates Italië
6.Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto-Soudal België
7.Alejandro Valverde Movistar Spanje
8.Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo Nederland
9.Patrick Konrad Bora-Hansgrohe Oostenrijk
10.Romain Bardet Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
11.Dylan Teuns Bahrain-Merida België
12.Enrico Gasparotto Dimension Data Italië
13.Michal Kwiatkowski Sky-21st Century Fox Polen
14.Tim Wellens Lotto-Soudal België
15.Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ Frankrijk
16.Simon Clarke Education First Australië
17.Alessandro De Marchi CCC-Reno Italië
18.Wout Poels Sky-21st Century Fox Nederland
19.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa UAE-Emirates Portugal
20.Sergio Henao UAE-Emirates Colombië

Lees verder “Waalse Pijl”

Parijs-Roubaix

Parijs-Roubaix

2019
1.Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step België
2.Niels Politt Katusha-Alpecin Duitsland
3.Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe Slovakije
4.Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step Tsjechië
5.Mike Teunissen Jumbo-Visma Nederland
6.Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck-Quick Step België
7.Greg Van Avermaet CCC-Reno België
8.Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ Zwitserland
9.Sebastiaan Langeveld Education First Nederland
10.Oliver Naesen Ag2r-La Mondiale België
11.Adrien Petit Total-Direct Energie Frankrijk
12.Sep Vanmarcke Education First België
13.Marco Haller Katusha-Alpecin Oostenrijk
14.Arnaud Demare Groupama-FDJ Frankrijk
15.Anthony Turgis Total-Direct Energie Frankrijk
16.Wout Van Aert Jumbo-Visma België
17.Dylan Van Baarle Sky-21 st Century Fox Nederland
18.Laurens De Vreese Astana België
19.Jens Keukeleire Lotto-Soudal België
20.Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo België

Lees verder “Parijs-Roubaix”