Kampioenschap van Frankrijk

Kampioenschap van Frankrijk

2017
1.Arnaud Demare FDJ-Lapierre
2.Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis
3.Florian Senechal Cofidis
4.Yoann Offredo Wanty-Groupe Gobert
5.Rudy Barbier Ag2r-La Mondiale
6.Pierre Luc Perichon Fortuneo-Vital Concept
7.Julien Simon Cofidis
8.Samuel Dumoulin Ag2r-La Mondiale
9.Quentin Pacher Delko-Marseille
10.Mickael Delage FDJ-Lapierre
11.Laurent Pichon Fortuneo-Vital Concept
12.Jeremy Leveau Roubaix-Lille Metropole
13.Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r-La Mondiale
14.Fabien Grelier Direct Energie
15.Anthony Perez Cofidis
16.Arthur Vichot FDJ-Lapierre
17.Maxime Bouet Fortuneo-Vital Concept
18.Damien Touze HP BTP-Auber 93
19.Anthony Roux FDJ-Lapierre
20.Remi Cavagna Quick Step Floors


2016
1.Tony Gallopin Lotto-Soudal
2.Julian Alaphilippe Etixx-Quick Step
3.Arthur Vichot FDJ-Lapierre
4.Cyril Gautier Ag2r-La Mondiale
5.Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r-La Mondiale
6.Samuel Dumoulin Ag2r-La Mondiale
7.Romain Bardet Ag2r-La Mondiale
8.Thibaut Pinot FDJ-Lapierre
9.Romain Sicard Direct Energie
10.Pierre Rolland Cannondale
11.Nicolas Edet Cofidis
12.Kenny Elissonde FDJ-Lapierre
13.Mathieu Ladagnous FDJ-Lapierre
14.Quentin Pacher Delko-Marseille
15.Anthony Delaplace Fortuneo-Vital Concept
16.Rudy Molard Cofidis
17.Kevin Reza FDJ-Lapierre
18.Christophe Riblon Ag2r-La Mondiale
19.Bryan Coquard Direct Energie
20.Florian Vachon Fortuneo-Vital Concept
2015
1.Tony Gallopin Lotto-Soudal
2.Sylvain Chavanel IAM Cycling
3.Julian Alaphilippe Etixx-Quick Step
4.Warren Barguil Giant-Alpecin
5.Julien Simon Cofidis
6.Romain Bardet Ag2r-La Mondiale
7.Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r-La Mondiale
8.Rudy Molard Cofidis
9.Anthony Roux FDJ-Lapierre
10.Pierrick Fedrigo Bretagne-Seche Environnement
11.Thomas Voeckler Europcar
12.John Gadret Movistar
13.Stephane Rossetto Cofidis
14.Mickael Cherel Ag2r-La Mondiale
15.Mathieu Ladagnous FDJ-Lapierre
16.Cyril Gautier Europcar
17.Steven Tronet Auber 93
18.Julien Berard Ag2r-La Mondiale
19.Julien El Fares Marseille13-KTM
20.Romain Combaud Armee de Terre
2014
1.Arnaud Demare FDJ.fr
2.Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr
3.Julien Simon Cofidis
4.Sylvain Chavanel IAM Cycling
5.Adrien Petit Cofidis
6.Tony Gallopin Lotto-Belisol
7.Warren Barguil Giant-Shimano
8.Armindo Fonseca Bretagne-Seche Environnement
9.Kevin Reza Europcar
10.Jonathan Hivert Belkin
11.Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr
12.Rudy Molard Cofidis
13.Guillaume Levarlet Cofidis
14.Anthony Roux FDJ.fr
15.Mickael Delage FDJ.fr
16.Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr
17.Sebastien Turgot Ag2r-La Mondiale
18.Christophe Riblon Ag2r-La Mondiale
19.Remy Di Gregorio La Pomme Marseille 13
20.Julien Duval Roubaix-Lille Metropole
2013
1.Sylvain Chavanel Omega Pharma-Quick Step
2.Tony Gallopin Radioshack-Leopard
3.Arthur Vichot FDJ-La Pierre
4.Yoann Offredo FDJ-La Pierre
5.Mathieu Ladagnous FDJ-La Pierre
6.Vincent Jerome Europcar
7.Samuel Dumoulin Ag2r-La Mondiale
8.Anthony Geslin FDJ-La Pierre
9.Arnold Jeannesson FDJ-La Pierre
10.Jerome Pineau Omega Pharma-Quick Step
11.Warren Barguil Argos-Shimano
12.Arnaud Demare FDJ-La Pierre
13.Maxime Bouet Ag2r-La Mondiale
14.Adrien Petit Cofidis
15.Sebastien Minard Ag2r-La Mondiale
16.Julien Simon Sojasun
17.Maxime Mederel Sojasun
18.Christophe Le Mevel Cofidis
19.Armindo Fonseca Bretagne-Seche Environnement
20.Anthony Roux FDJ-La Pierre
2012
1.Arnaud Demare FDJ-Big Mat
2.Sebastien Turgot Europcar
3.Adrien Petit Cofidis
4.Julien Simon Saur-Sojasun
5.Romain Feillu Vacansoleil-DCM
6.Jimmy Casper Ag2r-La Mondiale
7.Samuel Dumoulin Cofidis
8.Said Haddou Europcar
9.Nacer Bouhanni FDJ-Big Mat
10.Fabien Bacquet Auber 93
11.Geoffrey Soupe FDJ-Big Mat
12.Florian Vachon Bretagne-Schuller
13.Sebastien Hinault Ag2r-La Mondiale
14.Remi Cusin Type 1-Sanofi
15.Justin Jules Veranda Rideau-Super U
16.Rony Martias Saur-Sojasun
17.Jerome Pineau Omega Pharma-Quick Step
18.Sebastien Chavanel Europcar
19.Alexander Blain Endura Racing
20.Jean Luc Delpech Bretagne-Schuller
2011
1.Sylvain Chavanel Quick Step
2.Thomas Voeckler Europcar
3.Maxime Bouet Ag2r-La Mondiale
4.Tony Gallopin Cofidis
5.Cyril Lemoine Saur-Sojasun
6.Arnold Jeannesson Francaise des Jeux
7.Pierre Rolland Europcar
8.Anthony Roux Francaise des Jeux
9.Julien Berard Ag2r-La Mondiale
10.Steve Houanard Ag2r-La Mondiale
11.John Gadret Ag2r-La Mondiale
12.Mickael Buffaz Cofidis
13.Arthur Vichot Francaise des Jeux
14.Cyril Gautier Europcar
15.Jean Louis Paiani Saur-Sojasun
16.Jeremie Galland Saur-Sojasun
17.Jerome Pineau Quick Step
18.Jean Christophe Peraud Ag2r-La Mondiale
19.Anthony Geslin Francaise des Jeux
20.Julien Simon Saur-Sojasun
2010
1.Thomas Voeckler Bbox-Bouygues Telecom
2.Benoit Vaugrenard Francaise des Jeux
3.Christophe Le Mevel Francaise des Jeux
4.Sylvain Chavanel Quick Step
5.Cyril Gautier Bbox-Bouygues Telecom
6.Jeremy Roy Francaise des Jeux
7.Pierrick Fedrigo Bbox-Bouygues Telecom
8.David Moncoutie Cofidis
9.Remi Pauriol Cofidis
10.David Lelay Ag2r-La Mondiale
11.Mathieu Ladagnous Francaise des Jeux
12.Sebastien Minard Cofidis
13.Alexandre Geniez Skil-Shimano
14.Geoffrey Lequatre Radioshack
15.Cedric Pineau Roubaix Lille Metropole
16.Julien El Fares Cofidis
17.Lloyd Mondory Ag2r-La Mondiale
18.Romain Sicard Euskaltel-Euskadi
19.Romain Feillu Vacansoleil
20.Matthieu Sprick Bbox-Bouygues Telecom
2009
1.Anthony Geslin Francaise des Jeux
2.Hubert Dupont Ag2r-La Mondiale
3.Anthony Roux Francaise des Jeux
4.Christophe Riblon Ag2r-La Mondiale
5.Geoffrey Lequatre Agritubel
6.Pierrick Fedrigo Bbox-Bouygues Telecom
7.Nicolas Jalabert Agritubel
8.Christophe Moreau Agritubel
9.Guillaume Levarlet Francaise des Jeux
10.Stephane Auge Cofidis
11.Sebstien Minard Cofidis
12.Remy Di Gregorio Francaise des Jeux
13.Julien Loubet Ag2r-La Mondiale
14.Amael Moinard Cofidis
15.Florian Guillou Roubaix Lille Metropole
16.Dimitri Champion Bretagne-Schuller
17.Sylvain Chavanel Quick Step
18.Thierry Hupond Skil-Shimano
19.Nadir Haddou Auber 93
20.Steven Tronet Roubaix Lille Metropole
2008
1.Nicolas Vogondy Agritubel
2.Arnaud Coyot Caisse D`Epargne
3.Pierre Rolland Credit Agricole
4.Julien Loubet Agr2-La Mondiale
5.Laurent Lefevre Bouygues Telecom
6.Benoit Vaugrenard Francaise des Jeux
7.Remi Pauriol Credit Agricole
8.David Moncoutie Cofidis
9.Thomas Voeckler Bouygues Telecom
10.Mathieu Perget Caisse D`Epargne
11.Amael Moinard Cofidis
12.Pierrick Fedrigo Bouygues Telecom
13.Renaud Dion Agr2-La Mondiale
14.Mathieu Drujon Caisse D`Epargne
15.Yannick Talabardon Credit Agricole
16.Yoann Offredo Francaise des Jeux
17.Christophe Kern Credit Agricole
18.Christophe Le Mevel Credit Agricole
19.Hubert Dupont Ag2r-La Mondiale
20.Freddy Bichot Agritubel
2007
1.Pierrick Fedrigo Bouygues Telecom
2.Christophe Moreau Ag2r-Prevoyance
3.Jerome Pineau Bouygues Telecom
4.Ludovic Turpin Ag2r-Prevoyance
5.Laurent Brochard Bouygues Telecom
6.Sylvain Chavanel Cofidis
7.John Gadret Ag2r-Prevoyance
8.Christophe Riblon Ag2r-Prevoyance
9.Sandy Casar Francaise des Jeux
10.Patrice Halgand Credit Agricole
11.Hubert Dupont Ag2r-Prevoyance
12.Sebastien Hinault Credit Agricole
13.Arnaud Labbe Bouygues Telecom
14.Laurent Lefevre Bouygues Telecom
15.Vincent Jerome Bouygues Telecom
16.Stephane Auge Cofidis
17.Nicolas Jalabert Agritubel
18.Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
19.David Lelay Bretagne-Armor Lux
20.Sebastien Duret Bretagne-Armor Lux
2006
1.Thomas Voeckler Bouygues Telecom
2.Sylvain Chavanel Cofidis
3.Christophe Moreau Ag2r-Prevoyance
4.Anthony Geslin Bouygues Telecom
5.Didier Rous Bouygues Telecom
6.Sylvain Calzati Ag2r-Prevoyance
7.Patrice Halgand Credit Agricole
8.Cedric Vasseur Quick Step-Innergetic
9.Sebastien Hinault Credit Agricole
10.Christophe Mengin Francaise des Jeux
11.Christophe Rinero Saunier Duval-Prodir
12.Cedric Herve GS Bretagne-Jean Floc`H
13.Nicolas Jalabert Phonak
14.Sandy Casar Francaise des Jeux
15.Pierrick Fedrigo Bouygues Telecom
16.Nicolas Portal Caisse D`Epargne-Illes Balears
17.Florent Brard Caisse D`Epargne-Illes Balears
18.Jerome Pineau Bouygues Telecom
19.Matthieu Sprick Bouygues Telecom
20.Benoit Salmon Agritubel
2005
1.Laurent Brochard Bouygues Telecom
2.Pierrick Fedrigo Bouygues Telecom
3.Nicolas Jalabert Phonak
4.Christophe Moreau Credit Agricole
5.Sandy Casar Francaise des Jeux
6.Sylvain Chavanel Cofidis
7.Thomas Voeckler Bouygues Telecom
8.Jerome Pineau Bouygues Telecom
9.Sebastien Joly Credit Agricole
10.Christophe Mengin Francaise des Jeux
11.Anthony Geslin Bouygues Telecom
12.Patrice Halgand Credit Agricole
13.Sebastien Hinault Credit Agricole
14.Walter Beneteau Bouygues Telecom
15.Laurent Lefevre Bouygues Telecom
16.John Gadret Jartazi-Granville
17.Nicolas Vogondy Credit Agricole
18.Laurent Paumier Mr.Bookmaker-SportsTech
19.Christophe Laurent Agritubel
20.Jeremy Roy Francaise des Jeux
2004
1.Thomas Voeckler Brioches la Boulangere
2.Sylvain Chavanel Brioches la Boulangere
3.Sandy Casar FDJeux.com
4.Cyril Dessel Phonak
5.Frederic Bessy Cofidis
6.Christophe Oriol Ag2r-Prevoyance
7.Nicolas Jalabert Phonak
8.Christophe Moreau Credit Agricole
9.Franck Renier Brioches la Boulangere
10.Frederic Gabriel Mr.Bookmaker-Palmans
11.Richard Virenque Quick Step-Davitamon
12.Didier Rous Brioches la Boulangere
13.Maryan Hary Brioches la Boulangere
14.Christophe Rinero RAGT-Mg Rover
15.Sebsatien Joly Credit Agricole
16.Christophe Agnolutto Ag2r-Prevoyance
17.Benoit Salmon Credit Agricole
18.Patrice Halgand Credit Agricole
19.Laurent Lefevre Brioches la Boulangere
20.Walter Beneteau Brioches la Boulangere
2003
1.Richard Virenque Quick Step-Davitamon
2.Andy Flickinger Ag2r-Prevoyance
3.Didier Rous Brioches la Boulangere
4.Christophe Moreau Credit Agricole
5.Patrice Halgand Jean Delatour
6.Sandy Casar FDJeux.com
7.Nicolas Jalabert Team CSC
8.Walter Beneteau Brioches la Boulangere
9.Franck Renier Brioches la Boulangere
10.Philippe Gaumont Cofidis
11.Sebastien Hinault Credit Agricole
12.Laurent Lefevre Jean Delatour
13.Jerome Pineau Brioches la Boulangere
14.Anthony Geslin Brioches la Boulangere
15.Thomas Voeckler Brioches la Boulangere
16.Franck Pencole MBK-Saint Quentin-Oktos
17.Benoit Salmon Phonak
18.Frederic Bessy Cofidis
19.Samuel Dumoulin Jean Delatour
20.Vincent Cali Flanders-iTeamNova.com
2002
1.Patrice Halgand Jean Delatour
2.Cerdric Vasseur Cofidis
3.Nicolas Vogondy FDJeux.com
4.Sandy Casar FDJeux.com
5.Nicolas Jalabert CSC-Tiscali
6.Laurent Brochard Jean Delatour
7.Richard Virenque Domo-Farm Frites
8.Franck Bouyer Bonjour
9.Miguel Martinez Mapei-Quick Step
10.Pierrick Fedrigo Credit Agricole
11.Franck Renier Bonjour
12.Christophe Oriol Ag2r-Prevoyance
13.Frederic Guesdon FDJeux.com
14.Jimmy Casper FDJeux.com
15.Christophe Mengin FDJeux.com
16.Laurent Lefevre Jean Delatour
17.Jean Cyrille Robin FDJeux.com
18.Didier Rous Bonjour
19.Frederic Bessy Credit Agricole
20.Damien Nazon Bonjour
2001
1.Didier Rous Bonjour
2.Laurent Jalabert CSC-Tiscali
3.Nicolas Vogondy La Francaise des Jeux
4.Walter Beneteau Bonjour
5.Arnaud Pretot Festina
6.Gilles Bouvard Jean Delatour
7.Olivier Asmaker CSC-Tiscali
8.Christophe Moreau Festina
9.Patrice Halgand Jean Delatour
10.Francois Simon Bonjour
11.Laurent Brochard Jean Delatour
12.Franck Renier Bonjour
13.Eddy Lembo Jean Delatour
14.Stephane Heulot Big Mat-Auber 93
15.Ludovic Turpin Ag2r-Prevoyance
16.Nicolas Jalabert CSC-Tiscali
17.Franck Bouyer Bonjour
18.Vincent Cali Collstrop-Palmans
19.Anthony Morin Credit Agricole
20.Laurent Desbiens Kelme-Costa Blanca
2000
1.Jacky Durand Lotto-Adecco
2.Stephane Barthe Ag2r-prevoyance
3.Anthony Morin Credit Agricole
4.Emmanuel Magnien La Francaise des Jeux
5.Yvon Ledanois La Francaise des Jeux
6.David Moncoutie Cofidis
7.Damien Nazon Bonjour-Toupargel
8.Christophe Agnolutto Ag2r-prevoyance
9.Andy Flickinger Festina
10.David Delrieu Ag2r-prevoyance
11.Cedric Vasseur US Postal Service
12.Claude Lamour Cofidis
13.Guillaume Auger Big Mat-Auber 93
14.Stephane Heulot La Francaise des Jeux
15.Patrice Halgand Jean Delatour
16.Francois Simon Bonjour-Toupargel
17.Christophe Capelle Big Mat-Auber 93
18.Pascal Herve Polti
19.Pascal Lino Festina
20.Nicolas Vogondy La Francaise des Jeux