Ronde van Kroatië (voorheen: Jadranska Magistrala)

Ronde van Kroatië (voorheen: Jadranska Magistrala)

2006
1 Borut Bozic Perutnina Slovenië
2 Grega Bole Sava Kranj Slovenië
3 Tim Klinger Wiesenhof BRD
4 Matija Kvasina Perutnina Kroatië
5 Martin Riska P.S.K. Slovakije
6 Gerald Ciolek Wiesenhof BRD
7 Simon Spilak Adria Mobil Slovenië
8 Devis Miorin Team Endeka Italië
9 Andre Steensen Glud Denemarken
10 Bostjan Mervar Perutnina Slovenië
11 Kristjan Koren Sava Kranj Slovenië
12 Mariusz Wiesiak Team Nippo Polen
13 Radoslav Rogina Perutnina Kroatië
14 Zvonimir Pokupec Purapharm Kroatië
15 Lukasz Modzelewski G.S.Legia Polen
16 Jaroslaw Welniak G.S.Legia Polen
17 Bartlomiej Matysiak G.S.Legia Polen
18 Markus Eibegger Elk Haus Oostenrijk
19 Daniel Kreutzfeldt Glud Denemarken
20 Pavel Zitta P.S.K. Tsjechië
Lees verder “Ronde van Kroatië (voorheen: Jadranska Magistrala)”

Ronde van Polen

Ronde van Polen

2018
1.Michal Kwiatkowski Team Sky Polen
2.Simon Philip Yates Mitchelton-Scott Groot-Brittannië
3.George Bennet Lotto-Jumbo Nieuw-Zeeland
4.Sam Oomen Sunweb-Giant Nederland
5.Davide Formolo Bora-Hansgrohe Italië
6.Dylan Teuns BMC-Tag Heuer België
7.Richard Carapaz Movistar Ecuador
8.Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ Frankrijk
9.Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain-Merida Italië
10.Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Hansgrohe Duitsland
11.Mickael Cherel AG2R-La Mondiale Frankrijk
12.Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo Italië
13.Sergio Henao Team Sky Colombia
14.Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto-Soudal België
15.Fabio Aru UAE-Fly Emirates Italië
16.Silvan Dillier AG2R-La Mondiale Zwitserland
17.Alexei Lutsenko Astana Kazakstan
18.Ben O’Connor Dimension Data Australië
19.Simon Spilak Katusha-Alpecin Slovenië
20.Floris De Tier Lotto-Jumbo België

Lees verder “Ronde van Polen”

Ronde van Langkawi

Ronde van Langkawi

2017
1.Ryan Gibbons Dimension Data Zuid-Afrika
2.Cameron Bayly Isowey Sports Australië
3.Alberto Cecchin Wilier-Selle Italia Italië
4.Ben Alexander O´Connor Dimension Data Australië
5.Mekseb Debesay Dimension Data Eritrea
6.Daniel Jaramillo Diez United Healthcare Colombië
7.Egan Arley Bernal Androni-Sidermec Colombië
8.Chris Harper Isowey Sports Australië
9.Enrico Barbin Bardiani-CSF Italië
10.Timothey Roe Isowey Sports Australië
11.Fernando Orjuela Manzana Postobon Colombië
12.Hideto Nakane Nippo-Vini Fantini Japan
13.Robbie Hucker Isowey Sports Australië
14.Bernardo Suaza Manzana Postobon Colombië
15.Ivan Ramiro Sosa Manzana Postobon Colombië
16.Filippo Pozzato Wilier-Selle Italia Italië
17.Fausto Masnada Androni-Sidermec Italië
18.Dmitriy Lukyanov Vino-Astana Motors Kazakstan
19.Travis McCabe United Healthcare U.S.A.
20.Victor Nino Corredor Sapura Cycling Colombië
Lees verder “Ronde van Langkawi”