Kampioenschap van Italië

Kampioenschap van Italië

2017
1.Diego Ulissi UAE-Fly Emirates
2.Gianni Moscon Sky-21st Century Fox
3.Damiano Caruso BMC-Tag Heuer
4.Fabio Felline Trek-Segafredo
5.Sonny Colbrelli Bahrein-Merida
6.Matteo Trentin Quick Step Floors
7.Vincenzo Nibali Bahrein-Merida
8.Gianluca Brambilla Quick Step Floors
9.Fabio Aru Astana
10.Francesco Gavazzi Androni-Sidermec
11.Marco Canola Nippo-Vini Fantini
12.Davide Villella Cannondale-Drapac
13.Mattia Cattaneo Androni-Sidermec
14.Enrico Gasparotto Bahrein-Merida
15.Iuri Filosi Nippo-Vini Fantini
16.Kristian Sbaragli Dimension Data
17.Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
18.Rinaldo Nocentini Sporting Lisboa-Tavira
19.Alberto Bettiol Cannondale-Drapac
20.Dario Cataldo Astana

2016
1.Giacomo Nizzolo Trek-Segafredo
2.Gianluca Brambilla Etixx-Quick Step
3.Filippo Pozzato Wilier-SouthEast
4.Diego Rosa Astana
5.Damiano Caruso BMC Racing
6.Oscar Gatto Tinkoff
7.Enrico Battaglin Lotto.nl-Jumbo
8.Gianni Moscon Sky-21st Century Fox
9.Francesco Gavazzi Androni-Sidermec
10.Moreno Moser Cannondale
11.Davide Formolo Cannondale
12.Lorenzo Rota Bardiani-CSF
13.Matteo Busato Wilier-SouthEast
14.Manuel Belletti Wilier-SouthEast
15.Luca Chirico Bardiani-CSF
16.Sacha Modolo Lampre-Merida
17.Kristian Sbaragli Dimension Data
18.Fabio Aru Astana
19.Matteo Montaguti Ag2r-La Mondiale
20.Davide Rebellin CCC-Sprandi
2015
1.Vincenzo Nibali Astana
2.Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r-La Mondiale
3.Davide Rebellin CCC-Sprandi
4.Diego Ulissi Lampre-Merida
5.Gianluca Brambilla Etixx-Quick Step
6.Davide Villella Cannondale-Garmin
7.Mauro Finetto SouthEast
8.Franco Pellizotti Androni-Sidermec
9.Simone Stortoni Androni-Sidermec
10.Francesco Reda Idea-Conad
11.Francesco Bongiorno Bardiani-CSF
12.Alan Marangoni Cannondale-Garmin
13.Ivan Basso Tinkoff-Saxo
14.Manuele Mori Lampre-Merida
15.Cristiano Salerno Bora-Argon 18
16.Simone Ponzi SouthEast
17.Marco Marcato Wanty-Groupe Gobert
18.Diego Rosa Astana
19.Nicola Gaffurini MG Kvis-Vega
20.Cesare Benedetti Bora-Argon 18
2014
1.Vincenzo Nibali Astana
2.Matteo Rabottini Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo
3.Davide Formolo Cannondale
4.Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r-La Mondiale
5.Mauro Finetto Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo
6.Ivan Santaromita Orica-GreenEdge
7.Salvatore Puccio Sky-21st Century Fox
8.Enrico Battaglin Bardiani-CSF
9.Michele Scarponi Astana
10.Damiano Caruso Cannondale
11.Matteo Montaguti Ag2r-La Mondiale
12.Daniele Bennati Tinkoff-Saxo
13.Matteo Trentin Omega Pharma-Quick Step
14.Simone Ponzi Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo
15.Daniel Oss BMC Racing
16.Gianfranco Zilioli Androni Giocattoli
17.Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale
18.Eros Capecchi Movistar
19.Edoardo Zardini Bardiani-CSF
20.Moreno Moser Cannondale
2013
1.Michele Scarponi Lampre-Merida
2.Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale
3.Rinaldo Nocentini Ag2r-La Mondiale
4.Damiano Caruso Cannondale
5.Enrico Gasparotto Astana
6.Matteo Rabottini Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
7.Marco Marcato Vacansoleil-DCM
8.Ivan Santaromita BMC Racing
9.Diego Ulissi Lampre-Merida
10.Simone Ponzi Astana
11.Davide Malacarne Europcar
12.Diego Rosa Androni Giocattoli
13.Manuele Mori Lampre-Merida
14.Davide Rebellin CCC Polsat
15.Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli
16.Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani-CSF Inox
17.Moreno Moser Cannondale
18.Giampaolo Caruso Katusha
19.Damiano Cunego Lampre-Merida
20.Matteo Tosatto Saxo-Tinkoff
2012
1.Moreno Moser Liquigas-Cannondale
2.Michele Scarponi Lampre-ISD
3.Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas-Cannondale
4.Francesco Gavazzi Astana
5.Giampaolo Caruso Katusha
6.Francesco Failli Farnese Vini-Selle Italia
7.Matteo Rabottini Farnese Vini-Selle Italia
8.Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli
9.Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago-CSF Inox
10.Manuele Mori Lampre-ISD
11.Danilo Di Luca Acqua & Sapone
12.Simone Ponzi Astana
13.Daniele Ratto Liquigas-Cannondale
14.Ivan Santaromita BMC Racing
15.Davide Rebellin Meridiana-Kamen
16.Leonardo Bertagnoli Lampre-ISD
17.Andrea Guardini Farnese Vini-Selle Italia
18.Elia Viviani Liquigas-Cannondale
19.Sacha Modolo Colnago-CSF Inox
20.Enrico Rossi Kamen
2011
1.Giovanni Visconti Farnese Vini-Neri
2.Giampaolo Caruso Katusha
3.Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago-CSF Inox
4.Alessandro Ballan BMC Racing
5.Ivan Santaromita BMC Racing
6.Marco Marcato Vacansoleil-DCM
7.Luca Paolini Katusha
8.Matteo Tosatto Saxo Bank-Sungard
9.Mauro Finetto Liquigas-Cannondale
10.Mauro Santambrogio BMC Racing
11.Damiano Caruso Liquigas-Cannondale
12.Matteo Montaguti Ag2r-La Mondiale
13.Francesco Bellotti Liquigas-Cannondale
14.Diego Ulissi Lampre-ISD
15.Alessandro Bertolini Androni Giocattoli
16.Simone Ponzi Liquigas-Cannondale
17.Luca Mazzanti Farnese Vini-Neri
18.Fortunato Baliani D`Angelo&Antenucci-Nippo
19.Marco Bandiera Quick Step
20.Paolo Bailetti De Rosa-Flaminia
2010
1.Giovanni Visconti ISD-Neri
2.Daniele Pietropolli Lampre-Farnese Vini
3.Alessandro Ballan BMC Racing
4.Leonardo Bertagnolli Androni Giocatolli
5.Emanuele Sella Carmiooro-NGC
6.Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago-CSF Inox
7.Francesco Failli Acqua&Sapone
8.Eros Capecchi Footon-Servetto
9.Ivan Santaromita Liquigas-Doimo
10.Riccardo Ricco Ceramica Flaminia
11.Damiano Cunego Lampre-Farnese Vini
12.Francesco Gavazzi Lampre-Farnese Vini
13.Matteo Carrara Vacansoleil
14.Daniele Colli Ceramica Flaminia
15.Alessandro Donati Acqua&Sapone
16.Riccardo Chiarini De Rosa-Stac Plastic
17.Ivan Basso Liquigas-Doimo
18.Pasquale Muto Miche
19.Carlos Scognamiglio ISD-Neri
20.Fortunato Baliani Miche
2009
1.Damiano Cunego Lampre-NGC
2.Filippo Pozzato Katusha
3.Francesco Gavazzi Lampre-NGC
4.Luca Paolini Acqua&Sapone
5.Marco Marcato Vacansoleil
6.Gabriele Bosisio LPR-Farnese Vini
7.Alessandro Bertolini PVC Diquigiovanni
8.Leonardo Bertagnolli PVC Diquigiovanni
9.Eros Capecchi Fuji-Servetto
10.Carlos Scognamiglio Barloworld
11.Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas-Doimo
12.Manuele Mori Lampre-NGC
13.Francesco Reda Quick Step
14.Francesco Pellizotti Liquigas-Doimo
15.Alessandro Ballan Lampre-NGC
16.Luca Mazzanti Katusha
17.Marco Marzano Lampre-NGC
18.Domenico Pozzovivo CSF-Navigare
19.Maurizio Biondo Ceramica Flaminia
20.Davide Rebellin PVC Diquigiovanni
2008
1.Filippo Pozzato Liquigas
2.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner
3.Giovanni Visconti Quick Step
4.Alessandro Ballan Lampre-NGC
5.Luca Paolini Acqua&Sapone
6.Damiano Cunego Lampre-NGC
7.Rinaldo Nocentini Ag2r-La Mondiale
8.Gabriele Bosisio LPR-Ballan
9.Marco Marcato Cycle Collstrop
10.Federico Canuti CSF-Navigare
11.Luca Mazzanti Tinkoff
12.Manuel Quinziato Liquigas
13.Giampaolo Caruso Ceramica Flaminia
14.Ricardo Ricco Saunier Duval-Scott
15.Pietro Caucchioli Credit Agricole
16.Leonardo Giordani Ceramica Flaminia
17.Filippo Simeoni Ceramica Flaminia
18.Paolo Bettini Quick Step
19.Leonardo Bertagnolli Liquigas
20.Matteo Carrara Quick Step
2007
1 Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner
2.Filippo Pozzato Liquigas
3.Daniele Bennati Lampre-Fondital
4.Giovanni Visconti Quick Step-Innergetic
5.Cristian Moreni Cofidis
6.Mirko Celestino Milram
7.Matteo Carrara Unibet.Com
8.Alessandro Bertolini Diquigiovanni-Selle Italia
9.Francesco Chicchi Liquigas
10.Paolo Bossoni Lampre-Fondital
11.Luca Solari LPR
12.Gabriele Bosisio Tenax Salmilano
13.Christian Murro Tenax Salmilano
14.Alessandro Ballan Lampre-Fondital
15.Andrea Tonti Quick Step-Innergetic
16.Marco Marcato LPR
17.Daniele Pietropolli Tenax Salmilano
18.Alberto Ongarato Milram
19.Paolo Longo Borghini Barloworld
20.Raffaele Ferrara LPR
2006
1.Paolo Bettini Quick Step-Innergetic
2.Alessandro Ballan Lampre-Fondital
3.Danilo Di Luca Liquigas-Bianchi
4.Cristian Moreni Cofidis
5.Stefano Garzelli Liquigas-Bianchi
6.Filippo Pozzato Quick Step-Innergetic
7.Pietro Caucchioli Credit Agricole
8.Manuele Mori Saunier Duval-Prodir
9.Mirko Celestino Milram
10.Luca Mazzanti Panaria-Navigare
11.Rinaldo Nocentini Acqua&Sapone
12.Paolo Bossoni Tenax Salmilano
13.Andrea Masciarelli Acqua&Sapone
14.Giovanni Visconti Milram
15.Andrea Tonti Acqua&Sapone
16.Daniele Callegarin Androni Giocattoli
17.Gian Paolo Cheula Barloworld
18.Gabriele Missaglia Selle Italia-Diquigiovanni
19.Mauro Facci Barloworld
20.Paolo Bailetti Androni Giocattoli
2005
1.Filippo Pozzato Quick Step-Innergetic
2.Mirko Celestino Domina Vacanze-De Nardi
3.Manuele Mori Saunier Duval-Prodir
4.Enrico Gasparotto Liquigas-Bianchi
5.Francesco Bellotti Credit Agricole
6.Marzio Bruseghin Fassa Bortolo
7.Massimo Giunti Fassa Bortolo
8.Luca Solari Domina Vacanze-De Nardi
9.Paolo Bailetti Androni Giocattoli
10.Sergio Marinangeli Naturino-Sapore Di Mare
11.Salvatore Commesso Lampre-Caffita
12.Santo Anza Acqua&Sapone-Adria Mobil
13.Fortunato Baliani Panaria-Navigare
14.Lorenzo Bernucci Fassa Bortolo
15.Franco Pellizotti Liquigas-Bianchi
16.Eddy Mazzoleni Lampre-Caffita
17.Alessandro Bertolini Domina Vacanze-De Nardi
18.Cristian Moreni Quick Step-Innergetic
19.Gianluca Tonetti Tenax-Nobili
20.Luca Celli Barloworld-Valsir
2004
1.Cristian Moreni Alessio-Bianchi
2.Danilo Di Luca Saeco
3.Paolo Bossoni Lampre
4.Alessandro Bertolini Alessio-Bianchi
5.Sergio Marinangeli Domina Vacanze
6.Paolo Bettini Quick Step-Davitamon
7.Paolo Valoti Domina Vacanze
8.Salvatore Commesso Saeco
9.Giosue Bonomi Saeco
10.Mauro Gerosa Vini Caldirola-Nobili
11.Leonardo Bertagnolli Saeco
12.Filippo Simeoni Domina Vacanze
13.Filippo Pozzato Fassa Bortolo
14.Michele Bartoli Team CSC
15.Fabio Baldato Alessio-Bianchi
16.Francesco Failli Domina Vacanze
17.Rinaldo Nocentini Acqua&Sapone-Mokambo
18.Pietro Caucchioli Alessio-Bianchi
19.Michele Scotto D`Abusco Lampre
20.Gabriele Missaglia Barloworld-Androni Giocattoli
2003
1.Paolo Bettini Quick Step-Davitamon
2.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner
3.Franco Pellizotti Alessio
4.Luca Paolini Quick Step-Davitamon
5.Mirko Celestino Saeco
6.Giuliano Figueras Panaria-Fiordo
7.Gabriele Missaglia Lampre
8.Daniele Nardello Deutsche Telekom
9.Salvatore Commesso Saeco
10.Massimo Codol Mercatone Uno-Scanavino
11.Ivan Basso Fassa Bortolo
12.Michele Bartoli Fassa Bortolo
13.Filippo Pozzato Fassa Bortolo
14.Giovanni Lombardi Deutsche Telekom
15.Gianni Faresin Gerolsteiner
16.Paolo Bossoni Vini Caldirola-So.Di
17.Marco Serpellini Lampre
18.Marco Velo Fassa Bortolo
19.Filippo Simeoni Domina Vacanze-Elitron
20.Manuel Quinziato Lampre
2002
1.Dario Frigo Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola
2.Francesco Casagrande Fassa Bortolo
3.Mauro Radaelli Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola
4.Fabio Baldato Fassa Bortolo
5.Luca Paolini Mapei-Quick Step
6.Andrea Ferrigato Alessio
7.Salvatore Commesso Saeco-Longoni Sport
8.Ruggero Marzoli Mobilvetta
9.Paolo Bossoni Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola
10.Simone Masciarelli Acqua&Sapone
11.Fabio Sacchi Saeco-Longoni Sport
12.Massimo Giunti Acqua&Sapone
13.Paolo Valoti Index-Alexia
14.Giuseppe Di Grande Index-Alexia
15.Mariano Piccoli Lampre-Daikin
16.Massimiliano Mori Mercatone Uno
17.Luca Mazzanti Mercatone Uno
18.Stefano Casagranda Alessio
19.Lorenzo Bernucci Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
20.Filippo Pozzato Mapei-Quick Step espoirs
2001
1.Michele Bartoli Mapei-Quick Step
2.Gianni Faresin Liquigas-Pata
3.Daniele Nardello Mapei-Quick Step
4.Ivan Basso Fassa Bortolo
5.Massimo Donati Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola
6.Daniele De Paoli Mercatone Uno-Albacom
7.Mauro Radaelli Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola
8.Paolo Bettini Mapei-Quick Step
9.Nicola Loda Fassa Bortolo
10.Gian Matteo Fagnini Deutsche Telekom
11.Gianluca Bortolami Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola
12.Mirko Celestino Saeco
13.Luca Paolini Mapei-Quick Step
14.Cristian Gasperoni Cantina Tollo-Acqua&Sapone
15.Stefano Cattai Liquigas-Pata
16.Roberto Sgambelluri Deutsche Telekom
17.Gilberto Simoni Lampre-Daikin
18.Gianluca Valoti Alexia
19.Andrea Ferrigato Alessio
20.Cristiano Frattini Liquigas-Pata

Ronde van Catalonië

Ronde van Catalonië

2018
1.Alejandro Valverde Movistar Spanje
2.Pierre Roger Latour Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
3.George Bennet Lotto.nl-Jumbo Nieuw-Zeeland
4.Marc Soler Movistar Spanje
5.Siomon Yates Mitchelton-Scott Groot-Brittannië
6.Nairo Quintana Movistar Colombië
7.Steven Kruijswijk Lotto.nl-Jumbo Nederland
8.Ben O´Connor Dimension Data Australië
9.Jesper Hansen Astana Denemarken
10.Mathias Frank Ag2r-La Mondiale Zwitserland
11.Warren Barguil Fortuneo-Samsic Frankrijk
12.Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ Frankrijk
13.Matej Mohoric Bahrein-Merida Slovenië
14.Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy België
15.Tejay Van Garderen BMC-Tag Heuer U.S.A.
16.Mickael Cherel Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
17.Bob Jungels Quick Step Floors Luxemburg
18.Daniel Martinez Education First-Drapac Colombië
19.Sergio Henao Sky-21st Century Fox Colombië
20.Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto-Soudal België
Lees verder “Ronde van Catalonië”

Ronde van Tsjechië (voorheen: Vredeskoers)

Ronde van Tsjechië (voorheen: Vredeskoers)

2016
1.Diego Ulissi Lampre-Merida Italië
2.Davide Rebellin CCC-Sprandi Italië
3.Victor De La Parte CCC-Sprandi Spanje
4.Manuele Mori Lampre-Merida Italië
5.Patrick Bevin Cannondale-Drapac Nieuw-Zeeland
6.Felix Grosschartner CCC-Sprandi Oostenrijk
7.Sebastiaan Langeveld Cannondale-Drapac Nederland
8.Karel Hnik Verva-ActiveJet Tsjechië
9.Artem Nych Gazprom-Rusvelo Rusland
10.Simone Petilli Lampre-Merida Italië
11.Jasper Ockeloen Parkhotel Valkenburg Nederland
12.Clemens Fankhauser Tirol Oostenrijk
13.Markus Eibegger Felbermayer Simplon Oostenrijk
14.Jure Golcer Adria Mobil Slovenië
15.Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil Kroatië
16.Giovanni Carboni Unieuro-Wilier Italië
17.Michal Schlegel Klein Constantia Tsjechië
18.Jan Tratnik Amplatz-BMC Slovenië
19.Javier Megias Novo Nordisk Spanje
20.Bartosz Warchol Whirlpool-Author Polen

2015
1.Zdenek Stybar Etixx-Quick Step Tsjechië
2.Jan Barta Bora-Argon 18 Tsjechië
3.Petr Vakoc Etixx-Quick Step Tsjechië
4.Pieter Serry Etixx-Quick Step België
5.Matija Kvasina Felbermayr-Simplon Kroatië
6.Leopold Konig Sky-21st Century Fox Tsjechië
7.Victor De La Parte Vorarlberg Spanje
8.Nikolay Mihaylov CCC-Sprandi Bulgarije
9.Karel Hnik Cult Energy Tsjechië
10.Pawel Cieslik Whirlpool-Author Polen
11.Peter Kusztor Amplatz-BMC Hongarijë
12.Michal Schlegel AWT-Greenway Tsjechië
13.Stefan Schumacher CCC-Sprandi Duitsland
14.Andreas Schillinger Bora-Argon 18 Duitsland
15.Sergey Pomoshnikov Itera-Katusha Rusland
16.Jochem Hoekstra Jo Piels Nederland
17.Jan Hirt CCC-Sprandi Tsjechië
18.Fernando Gaviria Etixx-Quick Step Colombië
19.Pawel Franczak ActiveJet Polen
20.Kirill Pozdnyakov RusVelo Rusland
2014
1 Adam Stachowiak B.D.C. Polen
2 Artur Ershov Itera Rusland
3 Thomas Dekker Garmin Nederland
4 Tom Vermeer Jo Piels Nederland
5 Martin Mortensen CultEnergy Denemarken
6 Nicolas Baldo Vorarlberg Frankrijk
7 Maros Kovac DuklaPraha Slovakije
8 Sjoerd Van Ginneken Metec Nederland
9 Maurits Lammertink Jo Piels Nederland
10 Jarno Gmelich Metec Nederland
11 Robert Power Jayco Australië
12 Maxim Pokidov Itera Rusland
13 Dmitry Ignatiev Itera Rusland
14 Tomas Buchacek Bauknecht Tsjechië
15 Martin Hunal Bauknecht Tsjechië
16 Simon Yates Greenedge GBr
17 Pawel Bernas B.D.C. Polen
18 Mateusz Taciak C.C.C. Polen
19 Reinier Honig Vorarlberg Nederland
20 Ike Groen De Rijke Nederland
2013
1 Tomas Buchacek Bauknecht Tsjechië
2 Sven Van Luijk Jo Piels Nederland
3 Jan Polanc Radenska Slovenië
4 Jan Barta Team NetApp Tsjechië
5 Leopold Konig Team NetApp Tsjechië
6 Kristian Jensen Leopard Denemarken
7 Petr Vakoc Etixx Tsjechië
8 Dieter Bouvry Etixx België
9 Adam Stachowiak B.G.Z. Polen
10 Jiri Polnicky Bauknecht Tsjechië
11 Simon Yates 100 % me GBr
12 David Dvorsky Bauknecht Tsjechië
13 Pawel Cieslik B.G.Z. Polen
14 Rasmus Guldhammer B.W.C. Denemarken
15 Sebastian Baldauf N.S.P. BRD
16 David Wohrer Tyrol Team Oostenrijk
17 Josef Czerny C.C.C. Tsjechië
18 Tom Vermeer Jo Piels Nederland
19 Kamil Gradek B.D.C. Polen
20 Mariusz Witecki B.G.Z. Polen
2012
1 Tomas Buchacek Whirlpool Tsjechië
2 Dariusz Baranowski B.D.C. Polen
3 Milan Kadlec Dukla Praha Tsjechië
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb België
5 Jiri Hudecek Whirlpool Tsjechië
6 Mark Schreurs Jo Piels Nederland
7 Frantisek Padour Whirlpool Tsjechië
8 Jaka Bostner Radenska Slovenië
9 Pavel Kochetkov Itera Rusland
10 Sven Van Luijk Jo Piels Nederland
11 Adil Jelloul Nat.selectie Marokko
12 Daniel De Groot Jo Piels Nederland
13 Jan Polanc Radenska Slovenië
14 Luka Pibernik Radenska Slovenië
15 Lorents Ola Aasvold Plussbank Noorwegen
16 Jan Hirt Leopard Tsjechië
17 Joshua Lucas Prete Galloway Whirlpool Australië
18 Anatoliy Pakhtusov I.S.D. Oekraïne
19 Denys Karnulin I.S.D. Oekraïne
20 Jasper Hamelink Jo Piels Nederland
2011
1 Petr Bencik P.S.K. Tsjechië
2 Tomas Buchacek P.S.K. Tsjechië
3 Giampaolo Cheula Geox Italië
4 Andrea Tonti Team Nippo Italië
5 Konstantin Sivtsov H.T.C. Witrusland
6 Jan Barta Team NetApp Tsjechië
7 Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo Tunja Colombia
8 Peter Dlask Rubena Tsjechië
9 Bjorn Tore Hoem Nilsen Plussbank Noorwegen
10 Dariusz Baranowski B.D.C. Polen
11 Tomasz Marczynski C.C.C. Polen
12 Pasquale Muto Penna Miche Italië
13 Slawomir Kohut Penna Miche Polen
14 Frantisek Rabon H.T.C. Tsjechië
15 Leopold Konig Team NetApp Tsjechië
16 Andzs Flaksis Chipotle Letland
17 Frederik Galta Strand Plussbank Noorwegen
18 Martin Hebik Pribram Tsjechië
19 Stanislav Kozubek P.S.K. Tsjechië
20 Jiri Hudecek P.S.K. Tsjechië
2010
1 Martin Mares P.S.K. Tsjechië
2 Peter Dlask Fidea Tsjechië
3 Massimo Giunti Androni Italië
4 Petr Bencik P.S.K. Tsjechië
5 Giampaolo Cheula Footon Italië
6 Andrea Tonti N.G.C. Italië
7 Tomas Buchacek P.S.K. Tsjechië
8 Leopold Konig P.S.K. Tsjechië
9 Konstantin Sivtsov Columbia Witrusland
10 Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo Tunja Colombia
11 Jan Barta Team NetApp Tsjechië
12 Bjorn Glasner Team Kuota BRD
13 Martin Hebik P.S.K. Tsjechië
14 Karel Hnik Fidea Tsjechië
15 Tomasz Marczynski C.C.C. Polen
16 Pasquale Muto Miche Italië
17 Miha Svab Obrazi Slovenië
18 Slawomir Kohut Weltour Polen
19 Frantisek Rabon Columbia Tsjechië
20 Michal Kadlec Dukla Praha Tsjechië
2009
1 Tomas Buchacek P.S.K. Tsjechië
2 Martin Mares P.S.K. Tsjechië
3 Petr Bencik P.S.K. Tsjechië
4 Peter Dlask Fidea Tsjechië
5 Jan Barta K.T.M. Tsjechië
6 Massimo Giunti Miche Italië
7 Leopold Konig P.S.K. Tsjechië
8 Giampaolo Cheula Barloworld Italië
9 Andrea Tonti Fuji Italië
10 Konstantin Sivtsov Columbia Witrusland
11 Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo Barloworld Colombia
12 Bjorn Glasner Team Kuota BRD
13 Martin Hebik P.S.K. Tsjechië
14 Daniel Musiol Vorarlberg BRD
15 Tomasz Marczynski Miche Polen
16 Dariusz Baranowski D.H.L. Polen
17 Pasquale Muto Miche Italië
18 Miha Svab AdriaMobil Slovenië
19 Frantisek Rabon Columbia Tsjechië
20 Slawomir Kohut Weltour Polen
2008
1 Massimo Giunti Miche Italië
2 Petr Bencik P.S.K. Tsjechië
3 Radoslaw Romanik D.H.L. Polen
4 Martin Mares P.S.K. Tsjechië
5 Giampaolo Cheula Barloworld Italië
6 Andrea Tonti Quickstep Italië
7 Konstantin Sivtsov Columbia Witrusland
8 Manuele Spadi Cinelli Italië
9 Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo Barloworld Colombia
10 Bjorn Glasner Team Kuota BRD
11 Jan Barta K.T.M. Tsjechië
12 Tim Klinger Gerolsteiner BRD
13 Daniel Musiol Milram BRD
14 Tomasz Marczynski Flaminia Polen
15 Pasquale Muto Miche Italië
16 Miha Svab AdriaMobil Slovenië
17 Frantisek Rabon Columbia Tsjechië
18 Slawomir Kohut Amore&Vita Polen
19 Peter Dlask Fidea Tsjechië
20 Christoph Klipp L.K.T. BRD
2007
1 Petr Bencik P.S.K. Tsjechië
2 Massimo Giunti Miche Italië
3 Radoslaw Romanik D.H.L. Polen
4 Martin Mares P.S.K. Tsjechië
5 Giampaolo Cheula Barloworld Italië
6 Andrea Tonti Quickstep Italië
7 Cristian Gasperoni Flaminia Italië
8 Konstantin Sivtsov Barloworld Witrusland
9 Manuele Spadi Flaminia Italië
10 Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo Barloworld Colombia
11 Bjorn Glasner Regiostrom BRD
12 Jan Barta Elk Haus Tsjechië
13 Frederic Gabriel Landbouwkrediet Frankrijk
14 Tim Klinger Gerolsteiner BRD
15 Daniel Musiol Wiesenhof BRD
16 Tomasz Marczynski Flaminia Polen
17 Slawomir Kohut Amore&Vita Polen
18 Pasquale Muto Miche Italië
19 Miha Svab AdriaMobil Slovenië
20 Frantisek Rabon T-Mobile Tsjechië
2006
1 Martin Mares Naturino Tsjechië
2 Giampaolo Cheula Barloworld Italië
3 Andrea Tonti Sapone Italië
4 Cristian Gasperoni Naturino Italië
5 Konstantin Sivtsov Sapone Witrusland
6 Carlos Garcia Quesada Unibet.com Spanje
7 Massimo Giunti Naturino Italië
8 Manuele Spadi Flaminia Italië
9 Marco Serpellini Unibet.com Italië
10 Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo Barloworld Colombia
11 Bjorn Glasner Lamonta BRD
12 Petr Bencik P.S.K. Tsjechië
13 Jan Barta Elk Haus Tsjechië
14 Frederic Gabriel Unibet.com Frankrijk
15 Kurt Van De Wouwer Unibet.com België
16 Bo Hamburger Miche Denemarken
17 Tim Klinger Wiesenhof BRD
18 Daniel Musiol Wiesenhof BRD
19 Tomasz Marczynski Flaminia Polen
20 Pasquale Muto Miche Italië
2005
1 Miha Svab Adria Mobil Slovenië
2 Frantisek Rabon P.S.K. Tsjechië
3 Radek Blahut P.S.K. Tsjechië
4 Peter Dlask Team Kral Tsjechië
5 Jan Faltynek P.S.K. Tsjechië
6 Christoph Klipp Cottbus BRD
7 Sebastian Schwager Kostritzer BRD
8 Kai Reus RabobankNederland
9 Radoslaw Romanik D.H.L. Polen
10 Vaclav Jezek Author Tsjechië
11 Luigi Sestili Palazzago Italië
12 Piotr Wadecki Action Polen
13 Cesary Zamana Action Polen
14 Krzysztof Ciesielski D.H.L. Polen
15 Lasse Bochmann Kronborg Denemarken
16 Maros Kovac Dukla Trencin Slovakije
17 Sebastian Skiba G.S.Legia Polen
18 William Walker RabobankAustralië
19 Martin Zlamalik Author Tsjechië
20 Janez Brajkovic Adria Mobil Slovenië
2004
1 Michele Scarponi Domina Italië
2 Slawomir Kohut C.C.C. Polen
3 Roger Beuchat Caldirola Zwitserland
4 Massimo Giunti Domina Italië
5 Christian Werner T-Mobile BRD
6 Christian Knees Wiesenhof BRD
7 Erwin Thys Bookmaker België
8 Ralph Grabsch Wiesenhof BRD
9 Lubomir Kejval Z.V.V.Z. Tsjechië
10 Tomasz Kiendys Mikomax Polen
11 David Loosli Saeco Zwitserland
12 Michal Kollert P.S.K. Tsjechië
13 Radoslaw Romanik C.C.C. Polen
14 Piotr Przydzial C.C.C. Polen
15 Stephan Schreck T-Mobile BRD
16 Petr Bencik Z.V.V.Z. Tsjechië
17 Alexandre Kolobnev Domina Rusland
18 Salvatore Commesso Saeco Italië
19 Erik Zabel T-Mobile BRD
20 Rouslan Ivanov Alessio Moldavië
2003
1.Bobby Julich Telekom V.S.A.
2.Thierry De Groote Collstrop Belgium
3.Ondrej Sosenka C.C.C. Tsj.Rep.
4.Tomas Konecny Z.V.V.Z. Tsj.Rep.
5.Steffen Wesemann Telekom Duitsland
6.Uwe Peschel Gerolsteiner Duitsland
7.Steve De Wolf Collstrop Belgium
8.Jakob Piil C.S.C. Denemarken
9.Enrico Poitschke Wiesenhof Duitsland
10.Jens Heppner Wiesenhof Duitsland
11.Manuel Calvente C.S.C. Spanje
12.Petr Bencik Z.V.V.Z. Tsj.Rep.
13.Zbigniew Piatek Mroz Polen
14.Marco Pinotti Lampre Italia
15.Marek Galinski C.C.C. Polen
16.Eddy Serri Mercatone Uno Italia
17.Stephan Schreck Telekom Duitsland
18.Linas Balciunas M.B.K.-Oktos Litouwen
19.Slawomir Kohut C.C.C. Polen
20.Allan Iacuone Flanders Australia
2002
1 Ondrej Sosenka C.C.C. Tsjechië
2 Aitor Garmendia Team Coast Spanje
3 Piotr Chmielewski Mroz Polen
4 Thomas Liese Team Nürnberger Duitsland
5 Bekim-Leif Christensen Team Coast Denemarken
6 Jakob Piil Tiscali Denemarken
7 Zbigniew Piatek Mroz Polen
8 Stefan Schumacher Telekom Duitsland
9 David Plaza Romero Team Coast Spanje
10 Michael Blaudzun Tiscali Denemarken
11 Petr Bencik Wüstenrot Tsjechië
12 Uwe Peschel Gerolsteiner Duitsland
13 Paul Van Hyfte Tiscali België
14 Saso Sviben Nürnberger Slovenië
15 Marcel Duijn Rabobank Nederland
16 Robert Radosz Servisco Polen
17 Robert Bartko Telekom Duitsland
18 Giuseppe Di Grande Alexia Italië
19 Radek Blahut Joko Tsjechië
20 Radoslaw Romanik C.C.C. Polen
2001
1.Scott Sunderland Fakta Australië
2.Uwe Peschel Gerolsteiner Duitsland
3.Jakob Piil CSC-Online Denemarken
4.Aitor Garmendia Team Coast Spanje
5.Andrei Mizourov Telekom Kazakstan
6.Zbigniew Piatek Mroz Polen
7.Thomas Liese Nürnberger Duitsland
8.Torsten Hiekmann Telekom Duitsland
9.Grzegorz Rosolinski Servisco Polen
10.Ivan Sastre Festina Spanje
11.Francisco Cerezo CSC-Online Spanje
12.Raimundas Vilcinskas Mroz Litouwen
13.Steven Kleynen Domo België
14.Andreas Sauerborn Gerolsteiner Duitsland
15.Tomas Konecny Domo Tsjechië
16.Gerhard Trampusch Telekom Oostenrijk
17.Michael Rich Gerolsteiner Duitsland
18.Arkadiusz Wojtas Nürnberger Polen
19.Holger Siever Nürnberger Duitsland
20.Jürgen Werner Nürnberger Duitsland
2000
1.René Andrle Wüstenrot Tsjechië
2.Ondrej Sosenka P.S.K. Tsjechië
3.Bert Dietz Nürnberger Duitsland
4.Enrico Poitschke Bunte Berte Duitsland
5.Piotr Wadecki Mroz Polen
6.Piotr Przydzial Mat Ceresit Polen
7.Cesary Zamana Mat Ceresit Polen
8.Steffen Wesemann Telekom Duitsland
9.Torsten Hiekmann Sossenheim Duitsland
10.Thomas Liese Nürnberger Duitsland
11.Holger Sievers Nürnberger Duitsland
12.Tomas Konecny Wüstenrot Tsjechië
13.Denis Lunghi Colpack Italië
14.Leif Hoste Mapei Quickstep België
15.Steven Kleynen Farm Frites België
16.Bert Grabsch Team Cologne Duitsland
17.Uwe Ampler Bunte Berte Duitsland
18.Lubomir Kejval P.S.K. Tsjechië
19.Ondrej Fadrny MG Aqua Tsjechië
20.Jörn Reuss Nürnberger Duitsland
1999
1.Michal Prusa Nat.selectie Tsjechië
2.Joona Laukka Accept Card Finland
3.Martin Rys Nat.selectie Tsjechië
4.Peter Wrolich Gerolsteiner Oostenrijk
5.Timo Scholz Bunte Berte Duitsland
6.Jan Faltynek Nat.selectie Tsjechië
7.Stephan Schreck Nat.selectie Duitsland
8.Torsten Nitsche Nat.selectie Duitsland
9.Steffen Wesemann Telekom Duitsland
10.Andreas Kappes Agro-Adler Duitsland
11.Raimundas Rumsas Mroz Litouwen
12.Thomas Brozyna Mroz Polen
13.Martin Müller Agro-Adler Duitsland
14.Jan Hruska Z.V.V.Z. Tsjechië
15.René Anderle Z.V.V.Z. Tsjechië
16.Ralph Grabsch P.S.V.Köln Duitsland
17.Bart Bowen Saturn V.S.A.
18.Ondrej Sosenka Nat.selectie Tsjechië
19.Thomas Mühlbacher Gerolsteiner Oostenrijk
20.Tomas Konecny Z.V.V.Z. Tsjechië
1998
1 Bjarne Riis Telekom Denemarken
2 Dirk Muller Telekom BRD
3 Uwe Ampler Mroz BRD
4 Steffen Wesemann Telekom BRD
5 Raimondas Rumsas Mroz Litouwen
6 Thomas Liese Cottbus BRD
7 Chann McRae Saturn VSA
8 Piotr Wadecki Mroz Polen
9 Andrea Dolci Cantina Italië
10 Petr Bencik Hyundai Tsjechië
11 Morten Sonne Acceptcard Denemarken
12 Bert Dietz Telekom BRD
13 Radoslaw Romanik Sprandi Polen
14 Oscar Cavagnis Cantina Italië
15 Michael Blaudzun Telekom Denemarken
16 Robert Pitonak Hyundai Tsjechië
17 Stephan Schreck Kostritzer BRD
18 Jaromir Purmensky Z.V.V.Z. Tsjechië
19 Stephan Gottschling Agro-Adler BRD
20 Jurgen Werner Agro-Adler BRD
1997
1.Steffen Wesemann Telekom Duitsland
2.Giuseppe Di Grande Mapei-GB Italië
3.Artur Babaitsev Lada Rusland
4.Christian Henn Telekom Duitsland
5.Marty Jemison US-Postal V.S.A.
6.Jens Voigt ZVVZ-Giant Duitsland
7.Chann McCrae Saturn V.S.A.
8.Georg Totschnig Telekom Oostenrijk
9.Dariusz Baranowski US-Postal Polen
10.Thomas Liese Leipzig Duitsland
11.Miloslav Kejval ZVVZ-Giant Tsjechië
12.Cezary Zamana Mroz Polen
13.Nikolai Kodriavtchev Lada Rusland
14.Brian Walton Saturn Canada
15.Jacek Mieckiwicz Mroz Polen
16.Yoshiyuki Abe Mapei-GB Japan
17.Sven Teutenberg US-Postal Duitsland
18.Andrzej Sypytkowski Mroz Polen
19.Michael Lafis Telekom Zweden
20.Dariusz Wojchekowski Mroz Polen
1996
1.Oscar Camenzind Panaria Zwitserland
2.Sergei Ivanov Lada Rusland
3.Jens Voigt Öschelbronn Duitsland
4.Jan Ullrich Telekom Duitsland
5.Zbigniew Spruch Panaria Polen
6.Dainis Ozols Nat.ploeg Letland
7.Bjarne Riis Telekom Denemarken
8.Udo Bölts Telekom Duitsland
9.Tadeusz Rizi Nat.ploeg Letland
10.Steffen Wesemann Telekom B.R.D.
11.Peter Meinert Nielsen Telekom Denemarken
12.Romans Vainsteins Nat.ploeg Letland
13.Michael Andersson Telekom Zweden
14.Marco Serpellini Panaria Italië
15.Pavel Tonkov Panaria Rusland
16.Uwe Peschel Öschelbronn B.R.D.
17.Raivis Belohvosciks Nat.ploeg Letland
18.Michael Rich Leipzig B.R.D.
19.Stephan Gottschling R.S.B.Bonn B.R.D.
20.Jörn Reuss R.S.B.Bonn B.R.D.
1995
1.Hans Van Dijk Foreldorado Nederland
2.Pavel Padrnos Tico Tsj.Rep.
3.Dariusz Baranowski ZiBi Polen
4.Frantisek Trkal Tico Tsj.Rep.
5.Marcel Gono Jayco Australia
6.Danny Nelissen Dextro Nederland
7.Thomas Brozyna ZiBi Polen
8.Jan Boven Foreldorado Nederland
9.Oleksander Rotar Nat.selectie Ukraine
10.Stephan Gottschling Oschelbronn Duitsland
11.Sebastien Guenee Bernard Frankrijk
12.Niklas Axelsson Wirsbo Zweden
13.Tristan Priem Jayco Australia
14.Harm Jansen Foreldorado Nederland
15.Radoslaw Romanik ZiBi Polen
16.Tobias Steinhauser Oschelbronn Duitsland
17.Martin Rittsel Wirsbo Zweden
18.Lutz Lehmann Leipzig Duitsland
19.Tomas Sedlacek Tico Tsj.Rep.
20.Gerard Kemper Dextro Nederland
1994
1 Jaroslav Bilek Tico Tsjechië
2 Jens Voigt Oschelbronn BRD
3 Ralph Grabsch Oschelbronn BRD
4 Frantisek Trkal Tico Tsjechië
5 Pavel Padrnos Tico Tsjechië
6 Kelvin Martin Jayco Australië
7 Harm Jansen Foreldorado Nederland
8 Anatoli Tchoubar MG-Boys Oekraïne
9 Veceslav Orel MG-Boys Moldavië
10 Christian Meyer Oschelbronn BRD
11 Hendrik Van Dijck T.V.M. België
12 Olivier Van Coningsloo Saxon België
13 Jean-Jacques Henry Jean Floch Frankrijk
14 Allard Engels Giant Nederland
15 Giuseppe Palumbo MG-Boys Italië
16 Godert De Leeuw Giant Nederland
17 Gert Vanderaerden Saxon België
18 Wim Van De Meulenhof T.V.M. Nederland
19 Max Van Heeswijk Giant Nederland
20 Pasquale Santoro MG-Boys Italië
1993
1.Brett Dennis Jayco Australië
2.Pavel Tsjerkasov Lokosphinx Rusland
3.Damian McDonald Jayco Australië
4.Paul Van Hyfte Eddy Merckx België
5.Dirk Baldinger Öschelbron B.R.D.
6.Axel Merckx Eddy Merckx België
7.Casper Van Der Meer Van Vliet Nederland
8.Marco Serpellini Bergamasca Italië
9.Nico Mattan Eddy Merckx België
10.Henk Vogels Jayco Australië
11.Michael Anderson Wirsbo Zweden
12.Martin Rittsel Wirsbo Zweden
13.Francis Levesque CSM Persan Frankrijk
14.Gianfranco Contri Bergamasca Italië
15.Nick Gates Jayco Australië
16.Leith Sherwin Jayco Australië
17.Christian Meyer Öschelbron Duitsland
18.Patrick Jonker Jayco Australië
19.Gianmatteo Fagnini Bergamasca Italië
20.Uwe Peschel Öschelbron Duitsland
1992
1 Steffen Wesemann Duitsland
2 Pavel Tsjerkassov Rusland
3 Bert Dietz Duitsland
4 Tomasz Brozyna Polen
5 Jaromir Purmensky Tsjechoslovakije
6 Erik Zabel Duitsland
7 Dominique Chignoli Frankrijk 
8 Alexei Nakazny GOS 
9 Andrea Peron Italië
10 Jean-Pierre Bourgeot Frankrijk
11 Robert De Poel Nederland
12 Piotr Chmielewski Polen
13 Gerd Audehm Duitsland
14 Henrik Djernis Denemarken
15 Alexander Chefer GOS
16 Martin Slanik Tsjechoslovakije
17 Bjorn Stenersen Noorwegen
18 Radoslaw Romanik Polen
19 Evgeni Moskalev GOS
20 Beat Wabel Zwitserland
1991
1 Vassili Davidenko U.S.S.R.
2 Jacek Mickiewicz Polen
3 Dariusz Baranowski Polen
4 Bert Dietz B.R.D.
5 Miroslav Liptak Tsjechoslovakije
6 Viktor Rjaksinski U.S.S.R.
7 Oscar Ferrero Italia
8 Frantisek Trkal Tsjechoslovakije
9 Luis Edgar Espinosa Sepulveda Colombia
10 Viktor Orvisky Tsjechoslovakije
11 Raymond Meys Nederland
12 Enrico Pezzetti Italia
13 Frank Augustin B.R.D.
14 Wladimir Perelazny U.S.S.R.
15 Gerd Audehm B.R.D.
16 Jaromir Purmensky Tsjechoslovakije
17 Mauro Bettin Italia
18 Marcel Lavaud Frankrijk
19 Christian Andersen Denemarken
20 Tomasz Brozyna Polen
1990
1 Jan Svorada Tsjechoslovakije
2 Bert Dietz D.D.R.
3 Andrzej Mackowski Polen
4 Falk Boden D.D.R.
5 Mario De Clercq Belgium
6 Milan Dvorscik Tsjechoslovakije
7 Jens Heppner D.D.R.
8 Pavel Padrnos Tsjechoslovakije
9 Michael Rich B.R.D.
10 Dominique Chignoli Frankrijk
11 Jacek Bodyk Polen
12 Thierry Gouvenou Frankrijk
13 Frank Kuhn D.D.R.
14 Pavel Tonkov U.S.S.R.
15 Frantisek Trkal Tsjechoslovakije
16 Sergei Zmievski U.S.S.R.
17 Steffen Rein D.D.R.
18 Rober Van De Vin Nederland
19 Bart Leysen Belgium
20 Patrick Moster B.R.D.
1989
1 Uwe Raab D.D.R.
2 Olaf Ludwig D.D.R.
3 Zenon Jaskula Polen
4 Olaf Jentzsch D.D.R.
5 Joachim Halupczok Polen
6 Uwe Ampler D.D.R.
7 Miroslav Liptak C.S.S.R.
8 Janos Svorada C.S.S.R.
9 Andrei Teteriuk U.S.S.R.
10 Michael Rich B.R.D.
11 Petar Petrov Bulgarije
12 Assiat Saitov U.S.S.R.
13 Josef Regec C.S.S.R.
14 Stancho Stanchev Bulgarije
15 Steffen Rein D.D.R.
16 Pavel Szumanov Bulgarije
17 Miroslav Vasicek C.S.S.R.
18 Viktor Klimov U.S.S.R.
19 Laurent Pillon Frankrijk
20 Mladen Ivanov Bulgarije
1988
1 Dimitri Konyshev U.S.S.R.
2 Olaf Ludwig D.D.R.
3 Djamolidin Abdoesjaparov U.S.S.R.
4 Uwe Ampler D.D.R.
5 Uwe Raab D.D.R.
6 Vladimir Pulnikov U.S.S.R.
7 Joachim Halupczok Polen
8 Olaf Jentzsch D.D.R.
9 Sergei Uslamine U.S.S.R.
10 Giovanni Fidanza Italia
11 Pjotr Ugrumov U.S.S.R.
12 Jan Schur D.D.R.
13 Laurent Bezault Frankrijk
14 Pascal Lance Frankrijk
15 Roberto Pelliconi Italia
16 Pavel Tonkov U.S.S.R.
17 Zenon Jaskula Polen
18 Roman Kreuziger C.S.S.R.
19 Raimund Lehnert B.R.D.
20 Miroslav Liptak C.S.S.R.
1987
1 Uwe Raab D.D.R.
2 Djamolidin Abdoesjaparov U.S.S.R.
3 Uwe Ampler D.D.R.
4 Petar Petrov Bulgarije
5 Olaf Ludwig D.D.R.
6 Andrzej Mierzejewski Polen
7 Morten Saether Noorwegen
8 Mario Kummer D.D.R.
9 Dimitri Konyshev U.S.S.R.
10 Zenon Jaskula Polen
11 Olaf Lurvik Noorwegen
12 Vladimir Pulnikov U.S.S.R.
13 Assiat Saitov U.S.S.R.
14 Johannes Draaijer Nederland
15 Arjan Jagt Nederland
16 Jens Heppner D.D.R.
17 Remig Stumpf B.R.D.
18 Pjotr Ugrumov U.S.S.R.
19 Nentscho Staikov Bulgarije
20 Tom Cordes Nederland
1986
1 Viktor Klimov U.S.S.R.
2 Sergei Uslamine U.S.S.R.
3 Ivanas Romanovas U.S.S.R.
4 Edwig Van Hooydonck Belgium
5 Wilfried Peeters Belgium
6 Olaf Ludwig D.D.R.
7 Hendrik Redant Belgium
8 Dimitri Konyshev U.S.S.R.
9 Vladimir Pulnikov U.S.S.R.
10 Rudy Van Der Haeghen Belgium
11 Finn Larsen Denemarken
12 Assiat Saitov U.S.S.R.
13 Scott Sunderland Australia
14 Johnny Weltz Denemarken
15 Eric Bonnet Frankrijk
16 Alberto Elli Italia
17 Josef Regec C.S.S.R.
18 Jesper Skibby Denemarken
19 Dan Radtke D.D.R.
20 Vassili Zhdanov U.S.S.R.
1985
1 Andreas Kappes B.R.D.
2 Uwe Ampler D.D.R.
3 Pjotr Ugrumov U.S.S.R.
4 Uwe Raab D.D.R.
5 Lech Piasecki Polen
6 Petar Petrov Bulgarije
7 Falk Boden D.D.R.
8 Andrzej Mierzejewski Polen
9 Jiri Skoda C.S.S.R.
10 Rikho Suun U.S.S.R.
11 Christian Henn B.R.D.
12 Milan Jurco C.S.S.R.
13 Nentscho Staikov Bulgarije
14 Roman Kreuziger C.S.S.R.
15 Dan Radtke D.D.R.
16 Joeri Kashirin U.S.S.R.
17 Jonas Tegstrom Zweden
18 Brian Holm Denemarken
19 Vassili Zhdanov U.S.S.R.
20 Michal Klasa C.S.S.R.
1984
1 Nentscho Staikov Bulgarije
2 Sergei Soekhoroetsjenkov U.S.S.R.
3 Olaf Ludwig D.D.R.
4 Mathieu Hermans Nederland
5 Miguel Indurain Spanje
6 Pjotr Ugrumov U.S.S.R.
7 Olaf Jentzsch D.D.R.
8 Ludek Styks C.S.S.R.
9 Uwe Raab D.D.R.
10 Sergei Uslamine U.S.S.R.
11 Sergei Voronin U.S.S.R.
12 Thomas Barth D.D.R.
13 Achim Stadler B.R.D.
14 Hans Daams Nederland
15 Viktor Demidenko U.S.S.R.
16 Libor Matejka C.S.S.R.
17 Anton Novosad C.S.S.R.
18 Mircea Romascanu Rumania
19 Maarten Ducrot Nederland
20 Mieczyslaw Korycki Polen
1983
1 Falk Boden D.D.R.
2 Oleg Chuzhda U.S.S.R.
3 Olaf Ludwig D.D.R.
4 Thurlow Rogers V.S.A.
5 Tadeusz Krawzyck Polen
6 Gerrit Solleveld Nederland
7 Pjotr Ugrumov U.S.S.R.
8 Venelin Chubenov Bulgarije
9 Jiri Skoda C.S.S.R.
10 Ladislav Ferebauer C.S.S.R.
11 Vladimir Kozarek C.S.S.R.
12 Teun Van Vliet Nederland
13 Adam Zagajewski Polen
14 Milan Jurco C.S.S.R.
15 Andrzej Mierzejewski Polen
16 Rikho Suun U.S.S.R.
17 Zoltan Halasz Hongarije
18 Mieczyslaw Korycki Polen
19 Andreas Petermann D.D.R.
20 Eddy De Bie Belgium
1982
1 Ivan Mitsjenko U.S.S.R.
2 Sergei Soekhoroetsjenkov U.S.S.R.
3 Joeri Barinov U.S.S.R.
4 Sakhid Zagretdinov U.S.S.R.
5 Andrzej Serediuk Polen
6 Jiri Skoda C.S.S.R.
7 Andreas Petermann D.D.R.
8 Anatoli Yarkin U.S.S.R.
9 Olaf Ludwig D.D.R.
10 Thomas Barth D.D.R.
11 Lutz Lotzsch D.D.R.
12 Rikho Suun U.S.S.R.
13 Vladimir Vavra C.S.S.R.
14 Milan Jurco C.S.S.R.
15 Vladimir Kozarek C.S.S.R.
16 Belmiro Silva Portugal
17 Marco Vitali Italia
18 Nentscho Staikov Bulgarije
19 Tadeusz Krawzyck Polen
20 Michal Klasa C.S.S.R.
1981
1 Sergei Soekhoroetsjenkov U.S.S.R.
2 Joeri Barinov U.S.S.R.
3 Andreas Petermann D.D.R.
4 Jan Jankiewicz Polen
5 Alexandre Ruas Costa Portugal
6 Sakhid Zagretdinov U.S.S.R.
7 Lutz Lotzsch D.D.R.
8 Jiri Skoda C.S.S.R.
9 Avelino Teixeira Portugal
10 Ivan Mitsjenko U.S.S.R.
11 Olaf Ludwig D.D.R.
12 Thomas Barth D.D.R.
13 Joeri Kashirin U.S.S.R.
14 Michal Klasa C.S.S.R.
15 Marc Gomez Frankrijk
16 Oleg Logvine U.S.S.R.
17 Lechoslaw Michalak Polen
18 Venelin Chubenov Bulgarije
19 Krzysztof Sujka Polen
20 Czeslaw Lang Polen
1980
1 Sergei Morosov U.S.S.R.
2 Krzysztof Sujka Polen
3 Joeri Barinov U.S.S.R.
4 Hans-Joachim Hartnick D.D.R.
5 Peter Winnen Nederland
6 Olaf Ludwig D.D.R.
7 Andreas Petermann D.D.R.
8 Svatopluk Henke C.S.S.R.
9 Thomas Barth D.D.R.
10 Jan Brzezny Polen
11 Sakhid Zagretdinov U.S.S.R.
12 Valery Chaplygin U.S.S.R.
13 Ladislav Novak C.S.S.R.
14 Marc Madiot Frankrijk
15 Jan Krawzyck Polen
16 Tadeusz Wojtas Polen
17 Mircea Romascanu Rumania
18 Leon Dezyc U.S.S.R.
19 Boris Isaev U.S.S.R.
20 Luis Teixeira Portugal
1979
1 Krzysztof Sujka Polen
2 Sergei Soekhoroetsjenkov U.S.S.R.
3 Jan Jankiewicz Polen
4 Andreas Petermann D.D.R.
5 Said Guseinov U.S.S.R.
6 Jan Krawzyck Polen
7 Aavo Pikkuus U.S.S.R.
8 Nentscho Staikov Bulgarije
9 Michal Klasa C.S.S.R.
10 Bernd Drogan D.D.R.
11 Czeslaw Lang Polen
12 Hans-Joachim Hartnick D.D.R.
13 Ramazan Galaletdinov U.S.S.R.
14 Ladislav Novak C.S.S.R.
15 Mircea Romascanu Rumania
16 Tadeusz Mytnik Polen
17 Jordan Penczev Bulgarije
18 Teodor Vasile Rumania
19 Holger Kickeritz D.D.R.
20 Charly Berard Frankrijk
1978
1 Joeri Zacharov U.S.S.R.
2 Andreas Petermann D.D.R.
3 Krzysztof Sujka Polen
4 Jan Krawzyck Polen
5 Jiri Skoda C.S.S.R.
6 Hans-Joachim Hartnick D.D.R.
7 Aavo Pikkuus U.S.S.R.
8 Siegbert Schmeisser D.D.R.
9 Michal Klasa C.S.S.R.
10 Daniel Amardheil Frankrijk
11 Aleksandr Averin U.S.S.R.
12 Bernd Drogan D.D.R.
13 Mircea Romascanu Rumania
14 Gianni Giacomini Italia
15 Richard Trinkler Zwitserland
16 Sergei Soekhoroetsjenkov U.S.S.R.
17 Joeri Barinov U.S.S.R.
18 Alexander Gusiatnikov U.S.S.R.
19 Francis Duteil Frankrijk
20 Carlos Cardet Cuba
1977
1 Ivan Vassiliev Bulgarije
2 Veliko Velikov Bulgarije
3 Andras Gabor Hongarije
4 Tamas Csatho Hongarije
5 Aavo Pikkuus U.S.S.R.
6 Vladimir Osokin U.S.S.R.
7 Tadeusz Mytnik Polen
8 Jiri Skoda C.S.S.R.
9 Siegbert Schmeisser D.D.R.
10 Bernd Drogan D.D.R.
11 Andreas Petermann D.D.R.
12 Gerhard Lauke D.D.R.
13 Czeslaw Lang Polen
14 Michal Klasa C.S.S.R.
15 Plamen Timczev Bulgarije
16 Joeri Zajac U.S.S.R.
17 Michael Becker B.R.D.
18 Karl-Dieter Diers D.D.R.
19 Pavel Galik C.S.S.R.
20 Vlastimil Moravec C.S.S.R.
1976
1 Andreas Petermann D.D.R.
2 Tadeusz Mytnik Polen
3 Bernd Drogan D.D.R.
4 Gerhard Lauke D.D.R.
5 Alexander Gusiatnikov U.S.S.R.
6 Karl-Dieter Diers D.D.R.
7 Tord Filipsson Zweden
8 Mircea Romascanu Rumania
9 Hans-Joachim Hartnick D.D.R.
10 Stanislaw Szozda Polen
11 Teodor Vasile Rumania
12 Boris Isaev U.S.S.R.
13 Iwan Schmidt Zwitserland
14 Antonin Bartonicek C.S.S.R.
15 Mieczyslaw Nowicki Polen
16 Jostein Wilman Noorwegen
17 Pavel Galik C.S.S.R.
18 Milos Hrazdira C.S.S.R.
19 Wil Van Helvoirt Nederland
20 Michael Schiffner D.D.R.
1975
1 Hans-Joachim Hartnick D.D.R.
2 Antonin Bartonicek C.S.S.R.
3 Tadeusz Mytnik Polen
4 Gerhard Lauke D.D.R.
5 Stanislaw Szozda Polen
6 Gerard Legaigneur Frankrijk
7 Vittorio Algeri Italia
8 Dieter Weibel B.R.D.
9 Giuseppe Martinelli Italia
10 Raymond Taylor Gr.Brit.
11 Ryszard Szurkowski Polen
12 Aavo Pikkuus U.S.S.R.
13 Valery Chaplygin U.S.S.R.
14 Alexander Gusiatnikov U.S.S.R.
15 Karl-Dieter Diers D.D.R.
16 Vlastimil Moravec C.S.S.R.
17 Wilfried Trott B.R.D.
18 Thorleif Andresen Noorwegen
19 Michael Schiffner D.D.R.
20 Jan Brzezny Polen
1974
1 Aavo Pikkuus U.S.S.R.
2 Frits Schür Nederland
3 Jozef Kaczmarek Polen
4 Jan Brzezny Polen
5 Stanislaw Szozda Polen
6 Nikolai Gorelov U.S.S.R.
7 Milos Hrazdira C.S.S.R.
8 Tadeusz Mytnik Polen
9 Petr Matousek C.S.S.R.
10 Aad Gevers Nederland
11 Hans-Joachim Hartnick D.D.R.
12 Anatoli Czusov U.S.S.R.
13 Dieter Gonschorek D.D.R.
14 Valery Lichatsjev U.S.S.R.
15 Dieter Weibel B.R.D.
16 Antonin Bartonicek C.S.S.R.
17 Bill Nickson Gr.Brit.
18 Charles Rigon Frankrijk
19 Theo Smit Nederland
20 Janusz Kowalski Polen
1973
1 Stanislaw Szozda Polen
2 James Herbain Frankrijk
3 Ryszard Szurkowski Polen
4 Petr Matousek C.S.S.R.
5 Georges Talbourdet Frankrijk
6 Mieczyslaw Nowicki Polen
7 Michael Schiffner D.D.R.
8 Jiri Prchal C.S.S.R.
9 Jaroslav Poslusny C.S.S.R.
10 Nikolai Gorelov U.S.S.R.
11 Valery Lichatsjev U.S.S.R.
12 Jozef Kaczmarek Polen
13 Vladimir Neliubine U.S.S.R.
14 Donald Allan Australia
15 Lucjan Lis Polen
16 Rene Dillen Belgium
17 Philippe Bodier Frankrijk
18 Zbigniew Krzeszowiec Polen
19 Patrick Beon Frankrijk
20 Jozsef Peterman Hongarije
1972
1 Vlastimil Moravec C.S.S.R.
2 Vladimir Neliubine U.S.S.R.
3 Claude Tollet Frankrijk
4 Wolfram Kuhn D.D.R.
5 Nikolai Gorelov U.S.S.R.
6 Alexander Gusiatnikov U.S.S.R.
7 Igor Moskalov U.S.S.R.
8 Antonin Bartonicek C.S.S.R.
9 Milos Hrazdira C.S.S.R.
10 Ryszard Szurkowski Polen
11 Andras Takacs Hongarije
12 Michael Schiffner D.D.R.
13 Dieter Gonschorek D.D.R.
14 Karl-Heinz Oberfranz D.D.R.
15 Joeri Dmitriev U.S.S.R.
16 Wolfgang Wesemann D.D.R.
17 Jiri Hava C.S.S.R.
18 Claude Duterme Frankrijk
19 Nicolae Andronache Rumania
20 Vassili Beloussov U.S.S.R.
1971
1 Joseph Gregoire Frankrijk
2 Anatoli Starkov U.S.S.R.
3 Ryszard Szurkowski Polen
4 Zenon Czechowski Polen
5 Marc De Meyer Belgium
6 Vladimir Neliubine U.S.S.R.
7 Dieter Mickein D.D.R.
8 Ringold Kalnienieks U.S.S.R.
9 Rudolf Labus C.S.S.R.
10 Alexander Gusiatnikov U.S.S.R.
11 Giuseppe Maffei Italia
12 Jiri Mainus C.S.S.R.
13 Jan Van De Wiele Belgium
14 Teodor Vasile Rumania
15 Franco Ongarato Italia
16 Vlastimil Moravec C.S.S.R.
17 Zbigniew Krzeszowiec Polen
18 Mario Corti Italia
19 Joeri Osintsev U.S.S.R.
20 Petr Matousek C.S.S.R.
1970
1 Ryszard Szurkowski Polen
2 Marcel Duchemin Frankrijk
3 Zygmunt Hanusik Polen
4 Jiri Hava C.S.S.R.
5 Andrzej Kaczmarek Polen
6 Zenon Czechowski Polen
7 Imre Gera Hongarije
8 Siegfried Huster D.D.R.
9 Wojciech Matusiak Polen
10 Gainan Saidshunin U.S.S.R.
11 Klaus Ampler D.D.R.
12 Willy Teirlinck Belgium
13 Mario Giaccone Italia
14 Jurgen Tschan B.R.D.
15 Jan Smolik C.S.S.R.
16 Dieter Voigtlander D.D.R.
17 Jan Vavra C.S.S.R.
18 Knut Kvernerud Noorwegen
19 Joeri Michailov U.S.S.R.
20 Jiri Vicek C.S.S.R.
1969
1 Paul Parisel Frankrijk
2 Jean Croquison Frankrijk
3 Charles Kabza Frankrijk
4 Gerard Grancerre Frankrijk
5 Cor Rutgers Nederland
6 Jean-Pierre Danguillaume Frankrijk
7 Ryszard Szurkowski Polen
8 Dieter Gonschorek D.D.R.
9 Joeri Dmitriev U.S.S.R.
10 Dieter Mickein D.D.R.
11 Klaus Ampler D.D.R.
12 Charly Rouxel Frankrijk
13 Andrzej Blawdzin Polen
14 Gainan Saidshunin U.S.S.R.
15 Viktor Sokolov U.S.S.R.
16 Vladimir Neliubine U.S.S.R.
17 Vladimir Tsjerkassov U.S.S.R.
18 Krzysztov Stec Polen
19 Bernd Knispel D.D.R.
20 Jan Magiera Polen
1968
1 Axel Peschel D.D.R.
2 Milos Hrazdira C.S.S.R.
3 Karel Vavra C.S.S.R.
4 Jan Magiera Polen
5 Gainan Saidshunin U.S.S.R.
6 Ole Hojlund Denemarken
7 Zygmunt Hanusik Polen
8 Serge Pacary Frankrijk
9 Jos Schoeters Belgium
10 Dieter Mickein D.D.R.
11 Zenon Czechowski Polen
12 Karol Jasinski Polen
13 Andrzej Blawdzin Polen
14 Klaus Ampler D.D.R.
15 Gunther Hoffmann D.D.R.
16 Jiri Zelenka C.S.S.R.
17 Pavel Dolezal C.S.S.R.
18 Marian Kegel Polen
19 Rainer Marks D.D.R.
20 Siegfried Huster D.D.R.
1967
1 Marcel Maes Belgium
2 Angel Kirilov Bulgarije
3 Henri Heintz Frankrijk
4 Jan Magiera Polen
5 Jan Smolik C.S.S.R.
6 Gunther Hoffmann D.D.R.
7 Andrzej Blawdzin Polen
8 Rainer Marks D.D.R.
9 Pavel Dolezel C.S.S.R.
10 Gainan Saidshunin U.S.S.R.
11 Gabriel Moiceanu Rumania
12 Marian Kegel Polen
13 Viktor Oschger Zwitserland
14 Frans Mintjens Belgium
15 Czeslaw Polewiak Polen
16 Joeri Tkatsjenko U.S.S.R.
17 Zenon Czechowski Polen
18 Siegfried Huster D.D.R.
19 Ortwin Czarnowski B.R.D.
20 Atanas Savczev Bulgarije
1966
1 Alexander Dochljakov U.S.S.R.
2 Bernard Guyot Frankrijk
3 Axel Peschel D.D.R.
4 Jiri Hava C.S.S.R.
5 Willy Van Neste Belgium
6 Pietro Guerra Italia
7 Jean Wouters Belgium
8 Alexei Pietrov U.S.S.R.
9 Jan Kudra Polen
10 Antal Megyerdi Hongarije
11 Jan Smolik C.S.S.R.
12 Antonio Albonetti Italia
13 Dieter Vogelsang D.D.R.
14 Rajmund Zielinski Polen
15 Pavel Dolezel C.S.S.R.
16 Angel Kirilov Bulgarije
17 Marian Kegel Polen
18 Gunther Hoffmann D.D.R.
19 Ivan Bobekov Bulgarije
20 Vladimir Zarkov U.S.S.R.
1965
1 Axel Peschel D.D.R.
2 Pavel Dolezel C.S.S.R.
3 Gennadi Lebediev U.S.S.R.
4 Constantin Dumitrescu Rumania
5 Gunther Hoffmann D.D.R.
6 Jan Kudra Polen
7 Gainan Saidshunin U.S.S.R.
8 Laszlo Maho Hongarije
9 Roger Swerts Belgium
10 Ole Ritter Denemarken
11 Rajmund Zielinski Polen
12 Klaus Ampler D.D.R.
13 Eberhard Butzke D.D.R.
14 Jan Magiera Polen
15 Rudolf Schejbal C.S.S.R.
16 Daniel Labrouille Frankrijk
17 Alexander Dochljakov U.S.S.R.
18 Marian Kegel Polen
19 Stanislaw Gazda Polen
20 Ludovic Zanoni Rumania
1964
1 Viktor Kapitonov U.S.S.R.
2 Patrick Sercu Belgium
3 Jan Smolik C.S.S.R.
4 Gunther Hoffmann D.D.R.
5 Dieter Wiedemann D.D.R.
6 Jan Kudra Polen
7 Ryszard Zapala Polen
8 Lothar Appler D.D.R.
9 Janos Juszko Hongarije
10 Alexei Kulibin U.S.S.R.
11 Ladislav Heller C.S.S.R.
12 Dieter Mickein D.D.R.
13 Gabriel Moiceanu Rumania
14 Stanislaw Gazda Polen
15 Pavel Dolezel C.S.S.R.
16 Antal Megyerdi Hongarije
17 Klaus Ampler D.D.R.
18 Constantin Dumitrescu Rumania
19 Jos Spruyt Belgium
20 Rajmund Zielinski Polen
1963
1 Viktor Kapitonov U.S.S.R.
2 Klaus Ampler D.D.R.
3 Gust Verhaegen Belgium
4 Kamiel Vyncke Belgium
5 Constantin Dumitrescu Rumania
6 Anatoly Tsjerepovitsj U.S.S.R.
7 Jos Timmermans Belgium
8 Jan Kudra Polen
9 Anatoli Olizarenko U.S.S.R.
10 Gustav Adolf Schur D.D.R.
11 Pavel Dolezel C.S.S.R.
12 Lothar Appler D.D.R.
13 Rajmund Zielinski Polen
14 John Woodburn Gr.Brit.
15 Jos Haeseldonckx Belgium
16 Stoyan Georgiev Bulgarije
17 Jozef Gawliczek Polen
18 Gunter Lux D.D.R.
19 Manfred Bruning D.D.R.
20 Henning Petersen Denemarken
1962
1 Michel Pelchat Frankrijk
2 Stanislaw Gazda Polen
3 Viktor Kapitonov U.S.S.R.
4 Gainan Saidshunin U.S.S.R.
5 Joeri Melikov U.S.S.R.
6 Roger De Breuker Belgium
7 Ferdinand Bracke Belgium
8 Alexei Pietrov U.S.S.R.
9 Gabriel Moiceanu Rumania
10 Klaus Ampler D.D.R.
11 Hans Scheibner D.D.R.
12 Anatoly Tsjerepovitsj U.S.S.R.
13 Jaap De Waard Nederland
14 Jan Kudra Polen
15 Janos Juszko Hongarije
16 Rajmund Zielinski Polen
17 Boguslaw Fornalczyk Polen
18 Fons Hellemans Belgium
19 Dieter Wiedemann D.D.R.
20 Zdenek Hasman C.S.S.R.
1961
1 Wieslaw Jarzebski Polen
2 Gustav Adolf Schur D.D.R.
3 Bernhard Eckstein D.D.R.
4 Viktor Kapitonov U.S.S.R.
5 Joeri Melikov U.S.S.R.
6 Anatoly Tsjerepovitsj U.S.S.R.
7 Vagn Bangsborg Denemarken
8 Gunnar Goransson Zweden
9 Ion Cosma Rumania
10 Stanislaw Gazda Polen
11 Erich Hagen D.D.R.
12 Trygve Lullau Noorwegen
13 Manfred Weissleder D.D.R.
14 Ib Varbaek Denemarken
15 Gosta Pettersson Zweden
16 Gainan Saidshunin U.S.S.R.
17 Ludovic Zanoni Rumania
18 Alexei Pietrov U.S.S.R.
19 Vin Denson Gr.Brit.
20 Antal Megyerdi Hongarije
1960
1 Willy Van Den Berghen Belgium
2 Cees Lute Nederland
3 Gustav Adolf Schur D.D.R.
4 Erich Hagen D.D.R.
5 Bernhard Eckstein D.D.R.
6 Jean-Baptist Claes Belgium
7 Vagn Bangsborg Denemarken
8 Stanislaw Gazda Polen
9 Gainan Saidshunin U.S.S.R.
10 Egon Adler D.D.R.
11 Anatoli Olizarenko U.S.S.R.
12 Boguslaw Fornalczyk Polen
13 William Bradley Gr.Brit.
14 Dieter Puschel B.R.D.
15 Manfred Weissleder D.D.R.
16 Mieczyslaw Wilczewski Polen
17 Albert Covens Belgium
18 Jozsef Szerencsez Hongarije
19 Antas Viaravas U.S.S.R.
20 Bruno Martinato Luxemburg
1959
1 Gustav Adolf Schur D.D.R.
2 Bernard Pruski Polen
3 Romeo Venturelli Italia
4 Rudi Altig B.R.D.
5 Nentscho Christov Bulgarije
6 Vittorio Adorni Italia
7 Viktor Kapitonov U.S.S.R.
8 Rene Van Der Veken Belgium
9 Jozef Czarnecki Polen
10 Albert Geldermans Nederland
11 Egon Adler D.D.R.
12 Jos De Bakker Belgium
13 Joeri Melikov U.S.S.R.
14 Dave Bedwell Gr.Brit.
15 Boguslaw Fornalczyk Polen
16 Vagn Bangsborg Denemarken
17 Josef Krivka C.S.S.R.
18 Bernhard Eckstein D.D.R.
19 Pavel Vostriakov U.S.S.R.
20 Lajos Aranyi Hongarije
1958
1 Bojan Kocev Bulgarije
2 Piet Damen Nederland
3 Boris Bebenin U.S.S.R.
4 Alfons Hermans Belgium
5 Stan Brittain Gr.Brit.
6 Viktor Kapitonov U.S.S.R.
7 William Bradley Gr.Brit.
8 Gustav Adolf Schur D.D.R.
9 Lajos Aranyi Hongarije
10 Egon Adler D.D.R.
11 Pavel Vostriakov U.S.S.R.
12 Constantin Dumitrescu Rumania
13 Friedhelm Fischerkeller B.R.D.
14 Stanislaw Krolak Polen
15 Ivan Levacic Joegoslavië
16 Ludovic Zanoni Rumania
17 Owen Blower Gr.Brit.
18 Raymond Mastrotto Frankrijk
19 Zbigniew Glowaty Polen
20 Aurel Selaru Rumania
1957
1 Louis Proost Belgium
2 Joseph Boudon Frankrijk
3 Dimitr Kolev Bulgarije
4 Stan Brittain Gr.Brit.
5 Nentscho Christov Bulgarije
6 Viktor Kapitonov U.S.S.R.
7 Gustav Adolf Schur D.D.R.
8 Roland Henning D.D.R.
9 Constantin Dumitrescu Rumania
10 Janusz Paradowski Polen
11 Marian Wieckowski Polen
12 Bernard Pruski Polen
13 Johan De Roo Nederland
14 Rolf Hiller Zweden
15 Gunter Grunwald D.D.R.
16 Veselin Petrovic Joegoslavië
17 Eluf Dalgaard Denemarken
18 Helmut Stolper D.D.R.
19 Willy Butzen Belgium
20 Anatoly Tsjerepovitsj U.S.S.R.
1956
1 Stanislaw Krolak Polen
2 Constantin Dumitrescu Rumania
3 Nikolai Kolumbet U.S.S.R.
4 Gustav Adolf Schur D.D.R.
5 Dimitr Kolev Bulgarije
6 Leo Proost Belgium
7 Paul Nyman Finland
8 Aurelio Cestari Italia
9 Tiny Wolfs Nederland
10 Gabriel Borra Belgium
11 Pavel Vostriakov U.S.S.R.
12 Grzegorz Chwiendacz Polen
13 Benito Romagnoli Italia
14 Lothar Meister D.D.R.
15 Camille Le Menn Frankrijk
16 Don Sanderson Gr.Brit.
17 Roger Baudechon Belgium
18 Arend Van Den Hof Nederland
19 Willy Funke B.R.D.
20 Karl Ivar Andersson Zweden
1955
1 Gustav Adolf Schur D.D.R.
2 Jan Vesely C.S.S.R.
3 Stan Brittain Gr.Brit.
4 Bojan Kocev Bulgarije
5 Lothars Meister D.D.R.
6 Karl Magnus Amell Zweden
7 Stanislaw Krolak Polen
8 Jozef Verhelst Belgium
9 Viktor Vierszynin U.S.S.R.
10 Wladyslaw Klabinski Polen
11 Frans Van Looveren Belgium
12 Detlev Zabel D.D.R.
13 Christian Pedersen Denemarken
14 Paul Nyman Finland
15 Emil Reinecke D.D.R.
16 Constantin Dumitrescu Rumania
17 Zdenek Klich C.S.S.R.
18 Grzegorz Chwiendacz Polen
19 Poul Wedell Ostergaard Denemarken
20 Stoyan Georgiev Bulgarije
1954
1 Eluf Dalgaard Denemarken
2 Vlastimil Ruzicka C.S.S.R.
3 Rene Van Meenen Belgium
4 Wim Rusman Nederland
5 Daan De Groot Nederland
6 Fernand Picot Frankrijk
7 Amerigo Severini Italia
8 Christian Pedersen Denemarken
9 Gustav Adolf Schur D.D.R.
10 Henk Van Den Broek Nederland
11 Stanislaw Krolak Polen
12 Mieczyslaw Wilczewski Polen
13 Henryk Hadasik Polen
14 Jan Kubr C.S.S.R.
15 Helge Hansen Denemarken
16 John Perks Gr.Brit.
17 Edouard Klabinski Fr.Polen
18 Jan Vesely C.S.S.R.
19 Jevgeny Niemytov U.S.S.R.
20 Gunther Debusmann Saarland
1953
1 Christian Pedersen Denemarken
2 Hans Erik Andresen Denemarken
3 Gustav Adolf Schur D.D.R.
4 Willy Vannitsen Belgium
5 Gordon Thomas Gr.Brit.
6 Lothar Meister D.D.R.
7 Bernhard Trefflich D.D.R.
8 Alexandre Pawlisiak Fr.Polen
9 Franz Deutsch Oostenrijk
10 Marcel Van Schil Belgium
11 Stanislaw Krolak Polen
12 Christian Radigon Frankrijk
13 Bojan Kocev Bulgarije
14 Mieczyslaw Wilczewski Polen
15 Alfred Sitzwohl Oostenrijk
16 Finn Thygesen Denemarken
17 Jacques Rebry Belgium
18 Stan Jones Gr.Brit.
19 Karel Nesl C.S.S.R.
20 Dimitr Kolev Bulgarije
1952
1 Ian Steel Gr.Brit.
2 Bevis Wood Gr.Brit.
3 Jean Stablinski Fr.Polen
4 Jan Vesely C.S.S.R.
5 Leslie Scales Gr.Brit.
6 Ken Jowett Gr.Brit.
7 Roger De Clercq Belgium
8 Vaclav Wojcik Polen
9 Charly Gaul Luxemburg
10 Alberto Ferri Italia
11 Vaclac Wrzesinski Polen
12 Gustave Verschueren Belgium
13 Daan De Groot Nederland
14 Franz Deutsch Oostenrijk
15 Wladyslaw Klabinski Polen
16 Ian Greenfield Gr.Brit.
17 Bernhard Trefflich D.D.R.
18 Gustav Adolf Schur D.D.R.
19 Milko Dimov Bulgarije
20 Johannes La Grouw Nederland
1951
1 Bruno Monti Italia
2 Kay Allan Olsen Denemarken
3 Lothar Meister D.D.R.
4 Alberto Ferri Italia
5 Jan Vesely C.S.S.R.
6 Vlastimil Ruzicka C.S.S.R.
7 Willi Emborg Denemarken
8 Wladyslaw Klabinski Polen
9 Piet Van Heusden Nederland
10 Mino De Rossi Italia
11 Jozsef Kiss-Dala Hongarije
12 Gyula Sere Hongarije
13 Milko Dimov Bulgarije
14 Constantin Sandru Rumania
15 Charles Lobre Frankrijk
16 Edmond Pierre Frankrijk
17 Henryk Hadasik Polen
18 Ilja Krestev Bulgarije
19 Vaclav Wojcik Polen
20 Paul Dinter D.D.R.
1950
1 Willi Emborg Denemarken
2 Bronislaw Klabinski Fr.Polen
3 Vlastimil Ruzicka C.S.S.R.
4 Jan Vesely C.S.S.R.
5 Charles Riegert Frankrijk
6 Marin Niculescu Rumania
7 Tibor Vida Hongarije
8 Janos Otvos Hongarije
9 Milko Dimov Bulgarije
10 Gyula Sere Hongarije
11 Constantin Sandru Rumania
12 Josef Skorepa C.S.S.R.
13 Wladyslaw Wandor Polen
14 Marcel Lemay Frankrijk
15 Nicolae Chicomban Rumania
16 Lothar Meister D.D.R.
17 Poul Wedell Ostergaard Denemarken
18 Roman Sieminski Polen
19 Vaclav Wrzesinski Polen
20 Ilja Krestev Bulgarije
1949
1 Jan Vesely C.S.S.R.
2 Maurice Herbulot Frankrijk
3 Charles Riegert Frankrijk
4 Vaclav Wojcik Polen
5 Roman Sieminski Polen
6 Jozef Kapiak Polen
7 Eugene Garnier Frankrijk
8 Elie Bathie Frankrijk
9 Lucjan Pietraszewski Polen
10 Gyula Sere Hongarije
11 Teofil Salyga Polen
12 Lubomir Puklicky C.S.S.R.
13 Georges Benedetto Frankrijk
14 Jiri Holubec C.S.S.R.
15 Jerzy Liszkiewicz Polen
16 Marian Rzeznicki Polen
17 Constantin Sandru Rumania
18 Karoly Kovacs Hongarije
19 Piro Anghelli Albania
20 Marin Niculescu Rumania
1948
1 August Prosenik Joegoslavië
2 Marius Bonnet Frankrijk
3 Karel Vaverka C.S.S.R.
4 Henri Bonnet Frankrijk
5 Aleksander Zoric Joegoslavië
6 Giancarlo Astrua Italia
7 Emanuel Krejcu Joegoslavië
8 Reginald Harris Gr.Brit.
9 Roman Sieminski Polen
10 Boleslaw Napierala Polen
11 Jozef Kapiak Polen
12 Vaclav Wojcik Polen
13 Jean Breuer Belgium
14 Dominique Torelli Frankrijk
15 Karel Cibula C.S.S.R.
16 Milan Peric C.S.S.R.
17 Jan Vesely C.S.S.R.
18 Vaclav Wrzesinski Polen
19 Marian Rzeznicki Polen
20 Branko Bat Joegoslavië

Lees verder “Ronde van Tsjechië (voorheen: Vredeskoers)”