Kampioenschap van Spanje

Kampioenschap van Spanje

2017
1.Alejandro Valverde Movistar
2.Jon Izaguirre Bahrein-Merida
3.Daniel Moreno Movistar
4.Mikel Landa Sky-21st Century Fox
5.Jesus Herrada Movistar
6.Ruben Fernandez Movistar
7.Marc Soler Movistar
8.Carlos Barbero Movistar
9.Oscar Hernandez Martinez Louletano-Hospital de Loule
10.Benat Txoperena Euskadi-Murias
11.Eduard Prades Reverte Caja Rural-RGA
12.Angel Madrazo Delko-Marseille
13.Jonathan Castroviejo Movistar
14.Imanol Erviti Movistar
15.Oscar Sevilla Medellin-Inder
16.Victor De La Parte Movistar
17.Ivan Garcia Cortina Bahrein-Merida
18.Oscar Pujol UKYO
19.Diego Rubio Caja Rural-RGA
20.Jesus Ezquerra Sporting Lisboa-Tavira

2016
1.Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar
2.Alejandro Valverde Movistar
3.Jesus Herrada Movistar
4.Luis Leon Sanchez Astana
5.Angel Vicioso Katusha
6.Jordi Simon Verva-Active Jet
7.Daniel Moreno Movistar
8.Luis Angel Mate Cofidis
9.Francisco Ventoso Movistar
10.Carlos Barbero Caja Rural-RGA
11.Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi-Murias
12.Oscar Pujol UKYO
13.Mikel Landa Sky-21st Centuty Fox
14.David Arroyo Caja Rural-RGA
15.Alberto Losada Katusha
16.Victor De La Parte CCC-Sprandi
17.Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi-Murias
18.Benjamin Prades UKYO
19.Ruben Plaza Orica-GreenEdge
20.Angel Madrazo Caja Rural-RGA
2015
1.Alejandro Valverde Movistar
2.Jesus Herrada Movistar
3.Carlos Barbero Caja Rural-RGA
4.Vicente Garcia De Mateos Louletano
5.Carlos Jimenez elite
6.Benjamin Prades Matrix Powertag
7.Jordi Simon Ecuador
8.Alberto Gallego Radio Popular-Boavista
9.Oscar Sevilla EPM-UNE
10.Francesco Zurita elite
11.David Belda Burgos-BH
12.Egoitz Garcia Murias-Taldea
13.Albert Torres Ecuador
14.Sergio Miguez elite
15.Juan Carlos Riutort Burgos-BH
16.Mikel Elorza elite
17.Luis Angel Mate Cofidis
18.David De La Fuente Efapel
19.Juan Ignacio Perez W52-Quinta Da Lixa
20.Jorge Cubero elite
2014
1.Alejandro Valverde Movistar
2.Jon Izaguirre Movistar
3.Luis Leon Sanchez Caja Rural-RGA
4.Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar
5.Egoitz Garcia Cofidis
6.Carlos Verona Omega Pharma-Quick Step
7.Jesus Herrada Movistar
8.Luis Angel Mate Cofidis
9.Eduard Prades OFM-Quinta da Lixa
10.Carlos Barbero Euskadi
11.Sergio Pardilla MTN-Qhubeka
12.Benat Intxausti Movistar
13.Javier Moreno Movistar
14.Ruben Plaza Movistar
15.Marcos Garcia Caja Rural-RGA
16.David Arroyo Caja Rural-RGA
17.Amets Txurruka Caja Rural-RGA
18.Ruben Fernandez Caja Rural-RGA
19.Jesus Del Pino Burgos-BH
20.Angel Madrazo Movistar
2013
1.Jon Izaguirre Euskaltel-Euskadi
2.Alejandro Valverde Movistar
3.Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar
4.Luis Leon Sanchez Blanco-Giant
5.Carlos Barbero Euskadi
6.Luis Angel Mate Cofidis
7.Ruben Perez Euskaltel-Euskadi
8.Jesus Herrada Movistar
9.Delio Fernandez OFM-Quinta da Lixa
10.Eduard Prades OFM-Quinta da Lixa
11.Arkaitz Duran Efapel-Glassdrive
12.Egoitz Garcia Cofidis
13.Amets Txurruka Caja Rural-RGA
14.Ruben Plaza Movistar
15.Gorka Izaguirre Euskaltel-Euskadi
16.Sergio Pardilla MTN-Qhubeka
17.Marcos Garcia Caja Rural-RGA
18.Igor Anton Euskaltel-Euskadi
19.Mikel Nieve Euskaltel-Euskadi
20.Angel Madrazo Movistar
2012
1.Francisco Ventoso Movistar
2.Luis Leon Sanchez Rabobank
3.Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar
4.Pablo Urtasun Euskaltel-Euskadi
5.Koldo Fernandez Garmin-Barracuda
6.Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi
7.Juan Jose Lobato Andalucia
8.Francisco Pacheco Gios-Deyser Leon Kastro
9.Garikoitz Bravo Caja Rural
10.Francisco Javier Moreno Androni Giocattoli
11.Mikel Astarloza Euskaltel-Euskadi
12.Marcos Garcia Caja Rural
13.Luis Angel Mate Cofidis
14.Amets Txurruka Euskaltel-Euskadi
15.Imanol Erviti Movistar
16.Ruben Perez Euskaltel-Euskadi
17.Antonio Piedra Caja Rural
18.David De La Fuente Caja Rural
19.Javier Aramendia Caja Rural
20.Xavier Zandio Team Sky
2011
1.Alberto Contador Saxo Bank-Sungard
2.Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar
3.Pablo Lastras Movistar
4.Juan Antonio Flecha Team Sky
5.Luis Pasamontes Movistar
6.Benat Intxausti Movistar
7.Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi
8.David Lopez Movistar
9.Egoi Martinez Euskaltel-Euskadi
10.Angel Madrazo Movistar
11.Francisco Ventoso Movistar
12.Gorka Izaguirre Euskaltel-Euskadi
13.Luis Leon Sanchez Rabobank
14.Jose Herrada Caja Rural
15.Amets Txurruka Euskaltel-Euskadi
16.Carlos Barredo Rabobank
17.David Arroyo Movistar
18.Iban Velasco Euskaltel-Euskadi
19.Carlos Sastre Geox-TMC
20.Constantino Zaballa Miche-Guerciotti
2010
1.Francisco Ventoso Camiooro-NGC
2.Jose Joaquin Rojas Caisse D`Epargne
3.Carlos Barredo Quick Step
4.Pablo Lastras Caisse D`Epargne
5.Koldo Fernandez Euskaltel-Euskadi
6.Luis Leon Sanchez Caisse D`Epargne
7.Egoi Martinez Euskaltel-Euskadi
8.Alan Perez Euskaltel-Euskadi
9.Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios Caisse D`Epargne
10.Luis Pasamontes Caisse D`Epargne
11.Constantino Zaballa CC de Loule-Louletano
12.Gustavo Dominguez Xacobeo-Galicia
13.Aitor Galdos Euskaltel-Euskadi
14.Marcos Garcia Xacobeo-Galicia
15.Luis Angel Mate Androni Giocattoli
16.Ruben Plaza Caisse D`Epargne
17.Alberto Benitez Footon-Servetto
18.Gustavo Cesar Veloso Xacobeo-Galicia
19.Joaquin Sobrino Caja Rural
20.Oscar Grau Burgos 2010-Castilla y Leon
2009
1.Mikel Astarloza Euskaltel-Euskadi
2.Alejandro Valverde Caisse D`Epargne
3.Igor Anton Euskaltel-Euskadi
4.Xavier Tondo Andalucia-Cajasur
5.Benat Intxausti Fuji-Servetto
6.Juan Jose Cobo Fuji-Servetto
7.Jose Angel Gomez Marchante Cervelo
8.Xavier Florencio Cervelo
9.Inigo Cuesta Cervelo
10.Ruben Plaza Liberty Seguros
Lees verder “Kampioenschap van Spanje”