Kampioenschap van Spanje

Kampioenschap van Spanje

2017
1.Alejandro Valverde Movistar
2.Jon Izaguirre Bahrein-Merida
3.Daniel Moreno Movistar
4.Mikel Landa Sky-21st Century Fox
5.Jesus Herrada Movistar
6.Ruben Fernandez Movistar
7.Marc Soler Movistar
8.Carlos Barbero Movistar
9.Oscar Hernandez Martinez Louletano-Hospital de Loule
10.Benat Txoperena Euskadi-Murias
11.Eduard Prades Reverte Caja Rural-RGA
12.Angel Madrazo Delko-Marseille
13.Jonathan Castroviejo Movistar
14.Imanol Erviti Movistar
15.Oscar Sevilla Medellin-Inder
16.Victor De La Parte Movistar
17.Ivan Garcia Cortina Bahrein-Merida
18.Oscar Pujol UKYO
19.Diego Rubio Caja Rural-RGA
20.Jesus Ezquerra Sporting Lisboa-Tavira

2016
1.Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar
2.Alejandro Valverde Movistar
3.Jesus Herrada Movistar
4.Luis Leon Sanchez Astana
5.Angel Vicioso Katusha
6.Jordi Simon Verva-Active Jet
7.Daniel Moreno Movistar
8.Luis Angel Mate Cofidis
9.Francisco Ventoso Movistar
10.Carlos Barbero Caja Rural-RGA

Ronde van Romandië

Ronde van Romandië

2018
1.Primoz Roglic Lotto.nl-Jumbo Slovenië
2.Rui Alb.Faria Da Costa UAE-Emirates Portugal
3.Jakob Fuglsang Astana Denemarken
4.Pierre Roger Latour Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
5.Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Hansgrohe Duitsland
6.Egan Bernal Sky-21st Century Fox Colombië
7.Jon Izaguirre Bahrein-Merida Spanje
8.Daniel Martin UAE-Emirates Ierland
9.Rohan Dennis BMC-Tag Heuer Australië
10.Daniel Martinez Education First-drapac Colombië
11.Steven Kruijswijk Lotto.nl-Jumbo Nederland
12.Richie Porte BMC-Tag Heuer Australië
13.Jesper Hansen Astana Denemarken
14.Jonathan Castroviejo Sky-21st Century Fox Spanje
15.Jaime Roson Movistar Spanje
16.Gorka Izaguirre Bahrein-Merida Spanje
17.Tsgabu Grmay Trek-Segafredo Ethiopië
18.Mathias Frank Ag2r-La Mondiale Zwitserland
19.Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ Frankrijk
20.Simon Spilak Katusha-Alpecin Slovenië

2017
1.Primoz Roglic Lotto.nl-Jumbo Slovenië
2.Fabio Felline Trek-Segafredo Italië
3.Jon Izaguirre Bahrein-Merida Spanje
4.Richie Porte BMC-Tag Heuer Australië
5.Simon Yates Orica-Scott Groot-Brittannië
6.Bob Jungels Quick Step Floors Luxemburg
7.Tejay Van Garderen BMC-Tag Heuer U.S.A.
8.Jesus Herrada Movistar Spanje
9.Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Hansgrohe Duitsland
10.Diego Ulissi UAE-Fly Emirates Italië
11.Ilnur Zakarin Katusha-Alpecin Rusland
12.Pierre Roger Latour Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
13.David De La Cruz Quick Step Floors Spanje
14.Lousi Meintjes UAE-Fly Emirates Zuid-Afrika
15.Jonathan Castroviejo Movistar Spanje
16.Rigoberto Uran Cannondale-Drapac Colombië
17.Ruben Fernandez Movistar Spanje
18.Andrei Amador Movistar Costa-Rica
19.Robert Gesink Lotto.nl-Jumbo Nederland
20.Jarlinson Pantano Trek-Segafredo Colombië
2016
1.Jon Izaguirre Movistar Spanje
2.Rui Alberto Faria Costa Lampre-Merida Portugal
3.Ilnur Zakarin Katusha Rusland
4.Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo Nederland
5.Thibaut Pinot FDJ-Lapierre Frankrijk
6.Nairo Quintana Movistar Colombië
7.Tom Dumoulin Giant-Alpecin Nederland
8.Pierre Roger Latour Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
9.Simon Spilak Katusha Slovenië
10.Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Italië
11.Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing U.S.A.
12.Sebastien Reichenbach FDJ-Lapierre Zwitserland
13.Merhawi Kudus Dimension Data Eritrea
14.Gorka Izaguirre Movistar Spanje
15.Carlos Verona Etixx-Quick Step Spanje
16.Enrico Gasparotto Wanty-Groupe Gobert Italië
17.Jan Polanc Lampre-Merida Slovenië
18.Rafael Valls Lotto-Soudal Spanje
19.Romain Bardet Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
20.Steve Morabito FDJ-Lapierre Zwitserland
2015
1.Simon Spilak Katusha Slovenië
2.Simon Yates Orica-GreenEdge Groot-Brittannië
3.Rigoberto Uran Etixx-Quick Step Colombië
4.Romain Bardet Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
5.Nairo Quintana Movistar Colombië
6.Vincenzo Nibali Astana Italië
7.Michele Scarponi Astana Italië
8.Rafal Majka Tinkoff-Saxo Polen
9.Thibaut Pinot FDJ-Lapierre Frankrijk
10.Ilnur Zakarin Katusha Rusland
11.Jakob Fuglsang Astana Denemarken
12.Darwin Atapuma BMC Racing Colombië
13.Jurgen Van Den Broeck Lotto-Soudal België
14.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Lampre-Merida Portugal
15.Robert Kiserlovski Tinkoff-Saxo Croatië
16.Mathias Frank IAM Cycling Zwitserland
17.Chris Froome Sky-21st Century Fox Groot-Brittannië
18.Jarlinson Pantano IAM Cycling Colombië
19.Tony Martin Etixx-Quick Step Duitsland
20.Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Italië
2014
1.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Lampre-Merida Portugal
2.Vincenzo Nibali Astana Italië
3.Mathias Frank IAM Cycling Zwitserland
4.Jakob Fuglsang Astana Denemarken
5.Simon Spilak Katusha Slovenië
6.Chris Froome Sky-21st Century Fox Groot-Brittannië
7.Andrew Talansky Garmin-Sharp U.S.A.
8.Sebastien Reichenback IAM Cycling Zwitserland
9.Thibaut Pinot FDJ.fr Frankrijk
10.Rigoberto Uran Omega Pharma-Quick Step Colombië
11.Jan Bakelants Omega Pharma-Quick Step België
12.Jon Izaguirre Movistar Spanje
13.Andre Fernando Cardoso Garmin-Sharp Portugal
14.Thomas Voeckler Europcar Frankrijk
15.Yuri Trofimov Katusha Rusland
16.Laurens Ten Dam Belkin Nederland
17.Rafal Majka Tinkoff-Saxo Polen
18.Maxime Monfort Lotto-Belisol België
19.Benat Intxausti Movistar Spanje
20.Darwin Atapuma BMC Racing Colombië
2013
1.Chris Froome Sky-Rapha Groot-Brittannië
2.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Movistar Portugal
3.Simon Spilak Katusha Slovenië
4.Alejandro Valverde Movistar Spanje
5.Richie Porte Sky-Rapha Australië
6.Jean Christophe Peraud Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
7.Marcel Wyss IAM Cycling Zwitserland
8.Carlos Betancur Ag2r-La Mondiale Colombië
9.Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil-DCM Nederland
10.Tom Danielson Garmin-Sharp U.S.A.
11.Igor Anton Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
12.Andrew Talansky Garmin-Sharp U.S.A.
13.Pierre Rolland Europcar Frankrijk
14.Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale Italië
15.Tiago Machado Radioshack-Leopard Portugal
16.David Lopez Sky-Rapha Spanje
17.Damiano Cunego Lampre-Merida Italië
18.Roman Kreuziger Saxo-Tinkoff Tsjechië
19.Michael Albasini Orica-GreenEdge Zwitserland
20.Tony Martin Omega Pharma-Quick Step Duitsland
2012
1.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Movistar Portugal
2.Michael Rogers Team Sky Australië
3.Roman Kreuziger Astana Tsjechië
4.Bradley Wiggins Team Sky Groot-Brittannië
5.Simon Spilak Katusha Slovenië
6.Luis Leon Sanchez Rabobank Spanje
7.Sylvester Szmyd Liquigas-Cannondale Polen
8.Daniel Martin Garmin-Barracuda Ierland
9.Tiago Machado Radioshack-Nissan Portugal
10.Jerome Coppel Saur-Sojasun Frankrijk
11.Bauke Mollema Rabobank Nederland
12.Paolo Tiralongo Astana Italië
13.Fabrice Jeandebosz Saur-Sojasun Frankrijk
14.Rinaldo Nocentini Ag2r-La Mondiale Italië
15.Daniel Navarro Saxo Bank Spanje
16.Andrew Talansky Garmin-Barracuda U.S.A.
17.Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
18.Cadel Evans BMC Racing Australië
19.Richie Porte Team Sky Australië
20.Andreas Kloden Radioshack-Nissan Duitsland
2011
1.Aleksander Vinokourov Astana Kazakstan
2.Tony Martin HTC-High Road Duitsland
3.Benat Intxausti Movistar Spanje
4.Janez Brajkovic Radioshack Slovenië
5.Cadel Evans BMC Racing Australië
6.David Lopez Garcia Movistar Spanje
7.Linus Gerdemann Leopard-Trek Duitsland
8.Marco Pinotti HTC-High Road Italië
9.Pieter Weening Rabobank Nederland
10.Pavel Brutt Katusha Rusland
11.Damiano Cunego Lampre-ISD Italië
12.Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
13.Andrew Talansky Garmin-Cervelo U.S.A.
14.Simon Spilak Lampre-ISD Slovenië
15.Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil-DCM Nederland
16.Steve Morabito BMC Racing Zwitserland
17.Peter Stetina Garmin-Cervelo U.S.A.
18.Oliver Zaugg Leopard-Trek Zwitserland
19.David Millar Garmin-Cervelo Groot-Brittannië
20.John Gadret Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
2010
1.Alejandro Valverde Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
2.Michael Rogers HTC-Columbia Australië
3.Simon Spilak Lampre-Farnese Vini Slovenië
4.Marco Pinotti HTC-Columbia Italië
5.Janez Brajkovic Radioshack Slovenië
6.Igor Anton Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
7.Denis Menchov Rabobank Rusland
8.Peter Sagan Liquigas-Doimo Slovakijë
9.Tiago Machado Radioshack Portugal
10.Jeremy Roy Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
11.Haimar Zubeldia Radioshack Spanje
12.Sandy Casar Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
13.Christophe Moreau Caisse D`Epargne Frankrijk
14.Vladimir Karpets Katusha Rusland
15.Christian Vandevelde Garmin-Transitions V.S.A.
16.Marcel Wyss Cervelo Zwitserland
17.Fabio Felline Footon-Servetto Italië
18.Remy Di Gregorio Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
19.John Gadret Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
20.Markus Eibegger Footon-Servetto Oostenrijk
2009
1.Roman Kreuziger Liquigas Tsjechië
2.Alejandro Valverde Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
3.Lars Ytting Bak Saxo Bank Denemarken
4.Cadel Evans Silence-Lotto Australië
5.Frederik Kessiakoff Fuji-Servetto Zweden
6.Kanstantsin Sivtsov Columbia-High Road Wit-Rusland
7.Tony Martin Columbia-High Road Duitsland
8.Philippe Gilbert Silence-Lotto België
9.Remy Di Gregorio Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
10.Vladimir Karpets Katusha Rusland
11.Chris Anker Sorensen Saxo Bank Denemarken
12.Sandy Casar Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
13.Rein Taaramae Cofidis Estland
14.Maxim Iglinskiy Astana Kazakstan
15.Dario Cataldo Quick Step Italië
16.Haimar Zubeldia Astana Spanje
17.Thomas Rohregger Milram Oostenrijk
18.Denis Menchov Rabobank Rusland
19.Evgueni Petrov Katusha Rusland
20.Marcel Wyss Cervelo Zwitserland
2008
1.Roman Kreuziger Liquigas Tsjechië
2.Mikel Astarloza Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
3.Sandy Casar Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
4.John Gadret Ag2r-Prevoyance Frankrijk
5.Angel Gomez Marchante Saunier Duval-Scott Spanje
6.Maxim Iglinskiy Astana Kazakstan
7.Marco Pinotti High Road Italië
8.Andreas Kloden Astana Duitsland
9.Juan Manuel Garate Quickstep Spanje
10.Steve Morabito Astana Zwitserland
11.Eros Capecchi Saunier Duval-Scott Italië
12.Jens Voigt Team CSC Duitsland
13.Aleksander Botcharov Credit Agricole Rusland
14.Oliver Zaugg Gerolsteiner Zwitserland
15.Oscar Pereiro Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
16.Denis Menchov Rabobank Rusland
17.Chris Anker Sorensen Team CSC Denemarken
18.Jussi Veikkanen Francaise des Jeux Finland
19.Alexander Moos BMC Racing Zwitserland
20.Haimar Zubeldia Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
2007
1.Thomas Dekker Rabobank Nederland
2.Cadel Evans Predictor-Lotto Australië
3.Roman Kreuziger Liquigas Tsjechië
4.Andy Schleck Team CSC Luxemburg
5.John Gadret Ag2r-Prevoyance Frankrijk
6.Janez Brajkovic Discovery Channel Slovenië
7.Joaquin Rodriguez Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
8.Chris Horner Predictor-Lotto U.S.A.
9.Angel Gomez Gomez Saunier Duval-Prodir Spanje
10.Josep Jufre Predictor-Lotto Spanje
11.Andrey Kashechkin Astana Kazakstan
12.Robert Gesink Rabobank Nederland
13.Mikel Astarloza Euskaltel-Euskadie Spanje
14.Christophe Moreau Ag2r-Prevoyance Frankrijk
15.Igor Anton Euskaltel-Euskadie Spanje
16.Francisco Perez Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
17.Laurens Ten Dam Unibet.Com Nederland
18.Sandy Casar Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
19.Paolo Savoldelli Astana Italië
20.Sylvester Szmyd Lampre-Fondital Polen
2006
1.Alejandro Valverde Caisse D`Epargne-Balears Spanje
2.Andrey Kashechkin Liberty Seguros-Wurth Kazakstan
3.Chris Horner Davitamon-Lotto U.S.A.
4.Alberto Contador Liberty Seguros-Wurth Spanje
5.Cadel Evans Davitamon-Lotto Australië
6.Alexander Moos Phonak Zwitserl.
7.Jorg Jaksche Liberty Seguros-Wurth Duitsland
8.Joaquin Rodriguez Caisse D`Epargne-Balears Spanje
9.Francisco Mancebo Ag2r-Prevoyance Spanje
10.Jurgen Van Den Broeck Discovery Channel België
11.Bernhard Kohl T-Mobile Oostenrijk
12.Haimar Zubeldia Euskatel-Euskadie Spanje
13.Thomas Voeckler Bouygues Telecom Frankrijk
14.Maxim Iglinskiy Team Milram Kazakstan
15.Juan Manuel Garate Quickstep-Innergetic Spanje
16.Sergio Ghisalberti Team Milram Italië
17.Iker Camano Euskatel-Euskadie Spanje
18.Angel Gomez Marchante Saunier Duval-Prodir Spanje
19.Steve Zampieri Phonak Zwitserl.
20.Sylvester Szmyd Lampre-Fondital Polen
2005
1.Damiano Cunego Lampre-Fondital Italië
2.Alberto Contador Liberty Seguros Spanje
3.Oscar Pereiro Phonak Spanje
4.Alexander Moos Phonak Zwitserland
5.Aitor Osa Illes Balears-Epargne Spanje
6.Santiago Botero Phonak Colombië
7.Jorg Jaksche Liberty Seguros Duitsland
8.Manuel Beltran Discovery Channel Spanje
9.Denis Menchov Rabobank Rusland
10.Laurent Brochard Bouygues Telecom Frankrijk
11.M.Angel M.Perdiguero Phonak Spanje
12.Tadej Valjavec Phonak Slovenië
13.Nicki Sorensen Team CSC Denemarken
14.Wim Van Huffel Davitamon-Lotto België
15.Leonardo Piepoli Saunier Duval Italië
16.Marco Fertonani Domina Vacanze Italië
17.Patrick Sinkewitz Quickstep Duitsland
18.Dario Frigo Fassa Bortolo Italië
19.Aleksander Botcharov Credit Agricole Rusland
20.Paolo Savoldelli Discovery Channel Italië

Lees verder “Ronde van Romandië”

Ronde van Polen

Ronde van Polen

2018
1.Michal Kwiatkowski Team Sky Polen
2.Simon Philip Yates Mitchelton-Scott Groot-Brittannië
3.George Bennet Lotto-Jumbo Nieuw-Zeeland
4.Sam Oomen Sunweb-Giant Nederland
5.Davide Formolo Bora-Hansgrohe Italië
6.Dylan Teuns BMC-Tag Heuer België
7.Richard Carapaz Movistar Ecuador
8.Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ Frankrijk
9.Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain-Merida Italië
10.Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Hansgrohe Duitsland
11.Mickael Cherel AG2R-La Mondiale Frankrijk
12.Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo Italië
13.Sergio Henao Team Sky Colombia
14.Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto-Soudal België
15.Fabio Aru UAE-Fly Emirates Italië
16.Silvan Dillier AG2R-La Mondiale Zwitserland
17.Alexei Lutsenko Astana Kazakstan
18.Ben O’Connor Dimension Data Australië
19.Simon Spilak Katusha-Alpecin Slovenië
20.Floris De Tier Lotto-Jumbo België

Lees verder “Ronde van Polen”

Ronde van het Baskenland

Ronde van het Baskenland

2018
1.Jon Izaguirre Bahrein-Merida Spanje
2.Mikel Landa Movistar Spanje
3.Primoz Roglic Lotto.nl-Jumbo Slovenië
4.Nairo Quintana Movistar Colombië
5.Enric Mas Quick Step Floors Spanje
6.Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo Nederland
7.Patrick Konrad Bora-Hansgrohe Oostenrijk
8.Dylan Teuns BMC-Tag Heuer België
9.David De La Cruz Sky-21st Century Fox Spanje
10.Romain Bardet Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
11.Rui Faria da Costa UAE-Emirates Portugal
12.Jesper Hansen Astana Denemarken
13.Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
14.Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Hansgrohe Duitsland
15.Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto-Soudal België
16.Ilnur Zakarin Katusha-Alpecin Rusland
17.Pieter Serry Quick Step Floors België
18.Carlos Verona Mitchelton-Scott Spanje
19.Jose Herrada Cofidis Spanje
20.Omar Fraile Astana Spanje

2017
1.Alberto Contador Trek-Segafredo Spanje
2.Alejandro Valverde Movistar Spanje
3.Primoz Roglic Lotto.nl-Jumbo Slovenië
4.Sergio Henao Sky-21st Century Fox Colombië
5.Rigoberto Uran Cannondale-Drapac Colombië
6.Patrick Konrad Bora-Hansgrohe Oostenrijk
7.Michael Woods Cannondale-Drapac Canada
8.George Bennet Lotto.nl-Jumbo Nieuw-Zeeland
9.Simon Spilak Katusha-Alpecin Slovenië
10.Romain Bardet Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
11.Jon Izaguirre Bahrein-Merida Spanje
12.David De La Cruz Quick Step Floors Spanje
13.Giovanni Visconti Bahrein-Merida Italië
14.Louis Meintjes UAE-Fly Emirates Zuid-Afrika
15.Warren Barguil Sunweb-Giant Frankrijk
16.Diego Ulissi UAE-Fly Emirates Italië
17.Simon Yates Orica-Scott Groot-Brittannië
18.Rudy Molard FDJ-Lapierre Frankrijk
19.Michal Kwiatkowski Sky-21st Century Fox Polen
20.Tsgabu Grmay Bahrein-Merida Ethiopië
2016
1.Alberto Contador Tinkoff Spanje
2.Sergio Henao Sky-21st Century Fox Colombië
3.Thibaut Pinot FDJ-Lapierre Frankrijk
4.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Lampre-Merida Portugal
5.Nairo Quintana Movistar Colombië
6.Lawson Craddock Cannondale U.S.A.
7.Simon Spilak Katusha Slovenië
8.Wilco Kelderman Lotto.nl-Jumbo Nederland
9.Joaquin Rodriguez Katusha Spanje
10.Sebastien Reichenbach FDJ-Lapierre Zwitserland
11.Samuel Sanchez BMC Racing Spanje
12.Pierre Roger Latour Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
13.Giovanni Visconti Movistar Italië
14.Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Colombië
15.Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo Nederland
16.Daniel Navarro Cofidis Spanje
17.Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
18.Louis Vervaeke Lotto-Soudal België
19.Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff Tsjechië
20.Pierre Rolland Cannondale Frankrijk
2015
1.Jon Izaguirre Movistar Spanje
2.Michele Scarponi Astana Italië
3.Simon Yates Orica-GreenEdge Groot-Brittannië
4.Michal Kwiatkowski Etixx-Quick Step Polen
5.Joaquin Rodriguez Katusha Spanje
6.Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing U.S.A.
7.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Lampre-Merida Portugal
8.Nairo Quintana Movistar Colombië
9.Thibaut Pinot FDJ-Lapierre Frankrijk
10.Simon Spilak Katusha Slovenië
11.Luis Leon Sanchez Astana Spanje
12.Darwin Atapuma BMC Racing Colombië
13.Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
14.Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing België
15.Sergio Luis Henao Sky-21st Century Fox Colombië
16.Johan Esteban Chaves Orica-GreenEdge Colombië
17.Tom Dumoulin Giant-Alpecin Nederland
18.Davide Formolo Cannondale-Garmin Italië
19.Rafael Majka Tinkoff-Saxo Polen
20.Jean Christophe Peraud Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
2014
1.Alberto Contador Tinkoff-Saxo Spanje
2.Michal Kwiatkowski Omega Pharma-Quick Step Polen
3.Jean Christophe Peraud Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
4.Alejandro Valverde Movistar Spanje
5.Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing U.S.A.
6.Cadel Evans BMC Racing Australië
7.Damiano Cunego Lampre-Merida Italië
8.Tom Jelte Slagter Garmin-Sharp Nederland
9.Simon Spilak Katusha Slovenië
10.Yuri Trofimov Katusha Rusland
11.Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff-Saxo Tsjechië
12.Robert Kiserlovski Trek Factory Racing Croatië
13.Cyril Gautier Europcar Frankrijk
14.Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing België
15.Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr Frankrijk
16.Warren Barguil Giant-Shimano Frankrijk
17.Bauke Mollema Belkin Nederland
18.Mikel Nieve Sky-21st Century Fox Spanje
19.Thibaut Pinot FDJ.fr Frankrijk
20.Wouter Poels Omega Pharma-Quick Step Nederland
2013
1.Nairo Quintana Movistar Colombië
2.Richie Porte Sky-Rapha Australië
3.Alberto Contador Saxo-Tinkoff Spanje
4.Simon Spilak Katusha Slovenië
5.Sergio Henao Sky-Rapha Colombië
6.Giampaolo Caruso Katusha Italië
7.Pieter Weening Orica-GreenEdge Nederland
8.Diego Ulissi Lampre-Merida Italië
9.Samuel Sanchez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
10.Wouter Poels Vacansoleil-DCM Nederland
11.Jean Christophe Peraud Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
12.Peter Velits Omega Pharma-Quick Step Slovakije
13.Alberto Losada Katusha Spanje
14.Maxime Monfort Radioshack-Leopard België
15.Tom Danielson Garmin-Sharp U.S.A.
16.Roman Kreuziger Saxo-Tinkoff Tsjechië
17.Daniele Pietropolli Lampre-Merida Italië
18.Andrew Talansky Garmin-Sharp U.S.A.
19.Bart De Clercq Lotto-Belisol België
20.Carlos Alberto Betancur Ag2r-La Mondiale Colombië
2012
1.Joaquin Rodriguez Katusha Spanje
2.Damiano Cunego Lampre-ISD Italië
3.Samuel Sanchez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
4.Chris Horner Radioshack U.S.A.
5.Michele Scarponi Lampre-ISD Italië
6.Robert Kiserlovski Astana Croatië
7.Jurgen Van Den Broeck LottoBelisol België
8.Rui Alberto Faria Costa Movistar Portugal
9.Lars Petter Nordhaug Team Sky Noorwegen
10.Simon Spilak Katusha Slovenië
11.Christophe Riblon Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
12.Wouter Poels Vacansoleil-DCM Nederland
13.Daniel Navarro Saxo Bank Spanje
14.Michael Rogers Team Sky Australië
15.Daniel Moreno Katusha Spanje
16.Bauke Mollema Rabobank Nederland
17.Maxime Monfort Radioshack-Nissan België
18.Nicki Sorensen Saxo Bank Denemarken
19.Marco Pinotti BMC Racing Italië
20.Jean Christophe Peraud Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
2011
1.Andreas Kloden Radioshack Duitsland
2.Samuel Sanchez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
3.Xavier Tondo Movistar Spanje
4.Robert Gesink Rabobank Nederland
5.Ryder Hesjedal Garmin-Cervelo Canada
6.Chris Horner Radioshack U.S.A.
7.Vasili Kiryienka Movistar Wit-Rusland
8.David Lopez Garcia Movistar Spanje
9.Benat Intxausti Movistar Spanje
10.Joaquin Rodriguez Katusha Spanje
11.Chris Anker Sorensen Saxo Bank-Sungard Denemarken
12.Andy Schleck Leopard-Trek Luxemburg
13.Frank Schleck Leopard-Trek Luxemburg
14.Remy Di Gregorio Astana Frankrijk
15.Maxime Monfort Leopard-Trek België
16.David Arroyo Movistar Spanje
17.Alexander Kolobnev Katusha Rusland
18.Aleksander Vinokourov Astana Kazakstan
19.Kanstantsin Sivtsov HTC-Highroad Wit-Rusland
20.Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
2010
1.Alejandro Valverde Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
2.Joaquin Rodriguez Katusha Spanje
3.Benat Intxausti Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
4.Samuel Sanchez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
5.Sandy Casar Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
6.Ryder Hesjedal Garmin-Transitions Canada
7.Robert Gesink Rabobank Nederland
8.Chris Horner Radioshack U.S.A.
9.Jean Christophe Peraud Omega Pharma-Lotto Frankrijk
10.Dries Devenyns Quick Step België
11.Iban Velasco Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
12.Maxime Monfort HTC-Columbia België
13.Andreas Kloden Radioshack Duitsland
14.Francesco Gavazzi Lampre-Farnese Vini Italië
15.Marco Pinotti HTC-Columbia Italië
16.Paolo Tiralongo Astana Italië
17.Eduard Vorganov Katusha Rusland
18.Manuel Vazquez Andalucia-Cajasur Spanje
19.Peter Velits HTC-Columbia Slovakije
20.David Lopez Garcia Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
2009
1.Alberto Contador Astana Spanje
2.Luis Leon Sanchez Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
3.Antonio Colom Katusha Spanje
4.Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas Italië
5.Michael Rogers Columbia-High Road Australië
6.Christian Knees Milram Duitsland
7.Robert Gesink Rabobank Nederland
8.Egoi Martinez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
9.Cadel Evans Silence-Lotto Australië
10.Samuel Sanchez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
11.David Lopez Garcia Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
12.Sandy Casar Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
13.Frederik Kessiakoff Fuji-Servetto Zweden
14.Amael Moinard Cofidis Frankrijk
15.Damiano Cunego Lampre-NGC Italië
16.Vladimir Efimkin Ag2r-La Mondiale Rusland
17.Thomas Lovkvist Columbia-High Road Zweden
18.Alexander Kolobnev Saxo Bank Rusland
19.Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
20.Jakob Fuglsang Saxo Bank Denemarken
2008
1.Alberto Contador Astana Spanje
2.Damiano Cunego Lampre Italië
3.Maxime Monfort Cofidis België
4.Cadel Evans Silence-Lotto Australië
5.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italië
6.Robert Gesink Rabobank Nederland
7.Frank Schleck Team CSC Luxemburg
8.Mikel Astarloza Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
9.Thomas Dekker Rabobank Nederland
10.Francisco Vila Lampre Spanje
11.Stefan Schumacher Gerolsteiner Duitsland
12.Kim Kirchen High Road Luxemburg
13.Yaroslav Popovych Silence-Lotto Oekraïne
14.Peter Velits Team Milram Slovakije
15.Ezequiel Mosquera Karpin-Galicia Spanje
16.David De La Fuente Saunier Duval-Scott Spanje
17.Joaquim Rodríguez Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
18.Dimitri Fofonov Credit Agricole Kazakstan
19.Andry Grivko Team Milram Oekraïne
20.Laurens Ten Dam Rabobank Nederland
2007
1.Samuel Sanchez Eukaltel-Euskadi Spanje
2.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italië
3.Frank Schleck Team CSC Luxemburg
4.Alejandro Valverde Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
5.Joaquim Rodríguez Caisse D`Epargne Spanje
6.Tadej Valjavec Lampre-Fondital Slovenië
7.Alberto Contador Discrovery Channel Spanje
8.Juan Jose Cobo Saunier Duval-Prodir Spanje
9.Angel Vicioso Relax-Gam Spanje
10.Aleksander Botcharov Credit Agricole Rusland
11.Cadel Evans Predictor-Lotto Australië
12.Damiano Cunego Lampre-Fondital Italië
13.Thomas Lovkvist Francaise des Jeux Zweden
14.Koldo Gil Saunier Duval-Prodir Spanje
15.Angel Gomez Marchante Saunier Duval-Prodir Spanje
16.Antonio Colom Mas Astana Spanje
17.Francisco Vila Lampre-Fondital Spanje
18.Francesco Bellotti Credit Agridole Italië
19.Oscar Sevilla Relax-Gam Spanje
20.Bernhard Kohl Gerolsteiner Oostenrijk
2006
1.Alejandro Valverde Caisse D`Epargne-Balears Spanje
2.Samuel Sanchez Eukaltel-Euskadi Spanje
3.Antonio Colom Mas Caisse D`Epargne-Balears Spanje
4.Francisco Vila Lampre-Fondital Spanje
5.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italia
6.Patrick Sinkewitz T-Mobile Duitsland
7.Leonardo Bertagnoli Cofidis Italia
8.Alberto Contador Liberty Seguros-Wurth Spanje
9.Jose Azevedo Discovery Channel Portugal
10.Sylvain Chavanel Cofidis Frankrijk
11.Andry Grivko Team Milram Oekraina
12.Evgueni Petrov Lampre-Fondital Rusland
13.Cadel Evans Davitamon-Lotto Australia
14.Bernhard Kohl T-Mobile Oostenrijk
15.Ignacio Gutierrez Phonak Spanje
16.M.Angel M.Perdiguero Phonak Spanje
17.Aleksander Botcharov Credit Agricole Rusland
18.Angel Gomez Marchante Saunier Duval-Prodir Spanje
19.Janez Brajkovic Discovery Channel Slovenia
20.Mikel Astarloza Ag2r-Prevoyance Spanje
2005
1.Danilo Di Luca Liquigas-Bianchi Italia
2.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italia
3.Bobby Julich Team CSC V.S.A.
4.Alberto Contador Liberty Seguros Spanje
5.Oscar Pereiro Phonak Spanje
6.Ricardo Serrano Kaiku Spanje
7.Cadel Evans Davitamon-Lotto Australia
8.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
9.Aitor Osa Illes Balears-Epargne Spanje
10.Angel Vicioso Liberty Seguros Spanje
11.Jose Luis Rubiera Discovery Channel Spanje
12.David Moncoutie Cofidis Frankrijk
13.Thomas Lovkvist Francaise des Jeux Zweden
14.Damiano Cunego Lampre-Fondital Italia
15.Bradley McGee Francaise des Jeux Australia
16.Dario Frigo Fassa Bortolo Italia
17.Alejandro Valverde Illes Balears-Eparge Spanje
18.Constantino Zaballa Saunier Duval-Prodir Spanje
19.Serhiy Honchar Domina Vacanze Oekraina
20.Michael Rogers Quickstep Australia
2004
1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Kelme Spanje
2 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez Euskaltel Spanje
3 Denis Menchov Illes Balears Rusland
4 Iban Mayo Euskaltel Spanje
5 David Etxebarria Euskaltel Spanje
6 Bobby Julich C.S.C. VSA
7 Damiano Cunego Saeco Italië
8 Jorge Ferrio Luque Paternina Spanje
9 Levi Leipheimer Rabobank VSA
10 Marcos Serrano Liberty Seguros Spanje
11 Manuel Beltran US-Postal Spanje
12 Floyd Landis US-Postal VSA
13 Juan Manuel Garate Lampre Spanje
14 Koldo Gil Perez Liberty Seguros Spanje
15 Aitor Osa Illes Balears Spanje
16 Danilo Di Luca Saeco Italië
17 Tyler Hamilton Phonak VSA
18 Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italië
19 Ivan Basso C.S.C. Italië
20 Matthias Kessler T-Mobile BRD

Lees verder “Ronde van het Baskenland”