Ronde van Spanje

Ronde van Spanje

2017
1.Chris Froome Sky-21st Century Fox Groot-Brittannië
2.Alberto Contador Trek-Segafredo Spanje
3.Vincenzo Nibali Bahrein-Merida Italië
4.Ilnur Zakarin Katusha-Alpecin Rusland
5.Wilco Kelderman Sunweb-Giant Nederland
6.Michael Woods Cannondale-Drapac Canada
7.Tejay Van Garderen BMC-Tag Heuer U.S.A.
8.Steven Kruijswijk Lotto.nl-Jumbo Nederland
9.Louis Meintjes UAE-Fly Emirates Zuid-Afrika
10.Nicolas Roche BMC-Tag Heuer Ierland
11.Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Colombië
12.Wout Poels Sky-21st Century Fox Nederland
13.Esteban Chaves Orica-Scott Colombië
14.Fabio Aru Astana Italië
15.Mikel Nieve Sky-21st Century Fox Spanje
16.Romain Bardet Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
17.Sergio Pardilla Caja Rural-RGA Spanje
18.Dani Moreno Movistar Spanje
19.Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar Spanje
20.Sander Armee Lotto-Soudal België
Lees verder “Ronde van Spanje”

Kampioenschap van Spanje

Kampioenschap van Spanje

2017
1.Alejandro Valverde Movistar
2.Jon Izaguirre Bahrein-Merida
3.Daniel Moreno Movistar
4.Mikel Landa Sky-21st Century Fox
5.Jesus Herrada Movistar
6.Ruben Fernandez Movistar
7.Marc Soler Movistar
8.Carlos Barbero Movistar
9.Oscar Hernandez Martinez Louletano-Hospital de Loule
10.Benat Txoperena Euskadi-Murias
11.Eduard Prades Reverte Caja Rural-RGA
12.Angel Madrazo Delko-Marseille
13.Jonathan Castroviejo Movistar
14.Imanol Erviti Movistar
15.Oscar Sevilla Medellin-Inder
16.Victor De La Parte Movistar
17.Ivan Garcia Cortina Bahrein-Merida
18.Oscar Pujol UKYO
19.Diego Rubio Caja Rural-RGA
20.Jesus Ezquerra Sporting Lisboa-Tavira

2016
1.Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar
2.Alejandro Valverde Movistar
3.Jesus Herrada Movistar
4.Luis Leon Sanchez Astana
5.Angel Vicioso Katusha
6.Jordi Simon Verva-Active Jet
7.Daniel Moreno Movistar
8.Luis Angel Mate Cofidis
9.Francisco Ventoso Movistar
10.Carlos Barbero Caja Rural-RGA
11.Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi-Murias
12.Oscar Pujol UKYO
13.Mikel Landa Sky-21st Centuty Fox
14.David Arroyo Caja Rural-RGA
15.Alberto Losada Katusha
16.Victor De La Parte CCC-Sprandi
17.Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi-Murias
18.Benjamin Prades UKYO
19.Ruben Plaza Orica-GreenEdge
20.Angel Madrazo Caja Rural-RGA
2015
1.Alejandro Valverde Movistar
2.Jesus Herrada Movistar
3.Carlos Barbero Caja Rural-RGA
4.Vicente Garcia De Mateos Louletano
5.Carlos Jimenez elite
6.Benjamin Prades Matrix Powertag
7.Jordi Simon Ecuador
8.Alberto Gallego Radio Popular-Boavista
9.Oscar Sevilla EPM-UNE
10.Francesco Zurita elite
11.David Belda Burgos-BH
12.Egoitz Garcia Murias-Taldea
13.Albert Torres Ecuador
14.Sergio Miguez elite
15.Juan Carlos Riutort Burgos-BH
16.Mikel Elorza elite
17.Luis Angel Mate Cofidis
18.David De La Fuente Efapel
19.Juan Ignacio Perez W52-Quinta Da Lixa
20.Jorge Cubero elite
2014
1.Alejandro Valverde Movistar
2.Jon Izaguirre Movistar
3.Luis Leon Sanchez Caja Rural-RGA
4.Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar
5.Egoitz Garcia Cofidis
6.Carlos Verona Omega Pharma-Quick Step
7.Jesus Herrada Movistar
8.Luis Angel Mate Cofidis
9.Eduard Prades OFM-Quinta da Lixa
10.Carlos Barbero Euskadi
11.Sergio Pardilla MTN-Qhubeka
12.Benat Intxausti Movistar
13.Javier Moreno Movistar
14.Ruben Plaza Movistar
15.Marcos Garcia Caja Rural-RGA
16.David Arroyo Caja Rural-RGA
17.Amets Txurruka Caja Rural-RGA
18.Ruben Fernandez Caja Rural-RGA
19.Jesus Del Pino Burgos-BH
20.Angel Madrazo Movistar