Ronde van Zwitserland

Ronde van Zwitserland

2018
1.Jakob Fuglsang Astana Denemarken
2.Enric Mas Quick Step Floors Spanje
3.Richie Porte BMC-Tag Heuer Australië
4.Sam Oomen Sunweb-Giant Nederland
5.Diego Ulissi UAE-Emirates Italië
6.Nairo Quintana Movistar Spanje
7.Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo Nederland
8.Simon Spilak Katusha-Alpecin Slovenië
9.Steven Kruijswijk Lotto.nl-Jumbo Nederland
10.Jon Izaguirre Bahrain-Merida Spanje
11.Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott Australië
12.Tanel Kangert Astana Estland
13.Mikel Landa Movistar Spanje
14.Mathias Frank Ag2r-La Mondiale Zwitserland
15.Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto-Soudal België
16.Tom Jelte Slagter Dimension Data Nederland
17.Jesper Hansen Astana Denemarken
18.Cyriel Gautier Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
19.Greg Van Avermaet BMC-Tag Heuer België
20.Gregor Muhlberger Bora-Hansgrohe Oostenrijk

Lees verder “Ronde van Zwitserland”

Ronde van Oostenrijk

Ronde van Oostenrijk

2016
1.Guillaume Martin Wanty-Groupe Gobert Frankrijk
2.Delio Fernandez Cruz Delko-Marseille Spanje
3.Jan Hirt CCC-Sprandi Tsjechië
4.Brendan Canty Drapac Pro Cycling Australië
5.Markus Eibegger Felbermayr Simplon Wels Oostenrijk
6.Stephane Rosetto Cofidis Frankrijk
7.Marco Minnaard Wanty-Groupe Gobert Nederland
8.Patrick Schelling Parkhotel Valkenburg Zwitserland
9.Alexey Rybalkin Gazprom-RusVelo Rusland
10.Clemens Fankhauser Tirol Oostenrijk
11.David Belda Roth Gruppe Spanje
12.Hermann Pernsteiner Ampltaz-BMC Oostenrijk
13.Lachlan Norris Drapac Pro Cycling Australië
14.Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil Croatië
15.Francesco Bongiorno Bardiani-CSF Italië
16.Rudy Molard Cofidis Frankrijk
17.Antwan Tolhoek Roompot Nederland
18.Stefan Rabitsch Felbermayr Simplon Wels Oostenrijk
19.Sylvetser Szmyd CCC-Sprandi Polen
20.Jure Golcer Adria Mobil Slovenië

2015
1.Ben Hermans BMC Racing België
2.Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing U.S.A.
3.Natnael Berhane MTN-Qhubeka Eritrea
4.Pawel Poljanski Tinkoff-Saxo Polen
5.Pierre Roger Latour Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
6.Egor Silin Katusha Rusland
7.Dylan Teuns BMC Racing België
8.Jan Hirt CCC-Sprandi Tsjechië
9.Victor De La Parte Vorarlberg Spanje
10.Robert Kiserlovski Tinkoff-Saxo Croatië
11.Chris Anker Sorensen Tinkoff-Saxo Denemarken
12.Sylvetser Szmyd CCC-Sprandi Polen
13.Tom Jelte Slagter Cannondale-Garmin Nederland
14.Davide Villella Cannondale-Garmin Italië
15.Lawrence Warbasse IAM Cycling U.S.A.
16.Eduard Vorganov Katusha Rusland
17.Huub Duyn Roompot Nederland
18.Karel Hnik Cult Energy Tsjechië
19.Hubert Dupont Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
20.Branislau Samoilau CCC-Sprandi Wit-Rusland
2014
1.Damiano Caruso Cannondale Italië
2.Riccardo Zoidl Trek Factory Oostenrijk
3.Jerome Coppel Cofidis Frankrijk
4.Oliver Zaugg Tinkoff-Saxo Zwitserland
5.Peter Kennaugh Sky-21st Century Fox Groot-Brittannië
6.Javier Moreno Movistar Spanje
7.Thomas Degand Wanty-Groupe Gobert België
8.Dayer Quintana Movistar Colombië
9.Christophe Le Mevel Cofidis Frankrijk
10.Daniel Martin Garmin-Sharp Ierland
11.Janez Brajkovic Astana Slovenië
12.Eros Capecchi Movistar Italië
13.Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing U.S.A.
14.Bob Jungels Trek Factory Luxemburg
15.Francis De Greef Wanty-Groupe Gobert België
16.Yohan Bagot Cofidis Frankrijk
17.Lawrence Warbasse BMC Racing U.S.A.
18.Evgeny Petrov Tinkoff-Saxo Rusland
19.Francesco Gavazzi Astana Italië
20.Jesper Hansen Tinkoff-Saxo Denemarken
2013
1 Sergey Chernetski Katusha Rusland
2 Petr Ignatenko Katusha Rusland
3 Alexandr Dyachenko Astana Kazakstan
4 Sergio Pardilla Bellon M.T.N. Spanje
5 Matthew Busche RadioShack VSA
6 Jure Golcer Tirol C.T. Slovenië
7 Riccardo Zoidl Simplon Oostenrijk
8 Kevin Seeldraeyers Astana België
9 Dries Devenyns Quickstep België
10 Fabio Aru Astana Italië
11 Nicolas Edet Cofidis Frankrijk
12 Matija Kvasina Simplon Kroatië
13 Chris Anker Sorensen Tinkoff Denemarken
14 Mathias Frank B.M.C. Zwitserland
15 Ian Boswell Team Sky VSA
16 Patrick Facchini Androni Italië
17 Leopold Koenig TeamNetApp Tsjechië
18 Gianluca Brambilla Quickstep Italië
19 George Bennett RadioShack NZl
20 Thomas Rohregger RadioShack Oostenrijk
2012
1 Thomas Rohregger RadioShack Oostenrijk
2 Leopold Koenig TeamNetApp Tsjechië
3 Marcel Wyss TeamNetApp Zwitserland
4 Petr Ignatenko Katusha Rusland
5 Jakob Fuglsang Radioshack Denemarken
6 Steve Morabito B.M.C. Zwitserland
7 Robert Vrecer Vorarlberg Slovenië
8 Danilo Di Luca Aqua&Sapone Italië
9 Alexandr Dyachenko Astana Kazakstan
10 Marco Pinotti B.M.C. Italië
11 Sergio Pardilla Bellon Movistar Spanje
12 Angelo Pagani Colnago Italië
13 Laurent Didier RadioShack Luxemburg
14 Jonathan Castroviejo Movistar Spanje
15 Peter Latham Subway NZl
16 Jure Golcer Tirol C.T. Slovenië
17 David Arroyo Duran Movistar Spanje
18 Matthew Busche RadioShack VSA
19 Rubens Bertogliati Type 1 Zwitserland
20 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez Aqua&Sapone Colombia
2011
1 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Zweden
2 Valery Kaikov Lokomotiv Rusland
3 Morris Possoni Team Sky Italië
4 Reto Hollenstein Vorarlberg Zwitserland
5 Tiago Machado RadioShack Portugal
6 Leopold Koenig TeamNetApp Tsjechië
7 Carlos Sastre Geox Spanje
8 Alexandre Kolobnev Katusha Rusland
9 Thomas Rohregger Leopard Oostenrijk
10 Denis Menchov Geox Rusland
11 Mauro Santambrogio B.M.C. Italië
12 Jan Barta TeamNetApp Tsjechië
13 Geoffroy Lequatre RadioShack Frankrijk
14 Andrei Mizourov Astana Kazakstan
15 Alessandro Bisolti Farnese Italië
16 Petr Ignatenko Katusha Rusland
17 Marcel Wyss Geox Zwitserland
18 Mickael Bourgain Cofidis Frankrijk
19 Johannes Frohlinger Skil B.R.D.
20 Marc Schroder Skil B.R.D.
2010
1 Kevin Seeldraeyers Quickstep België
2 Damiano Caruso De Rosa Italië
3 Ruslan Pidgorny I.S.D. Oekraïne
4 Stefan Denifl Cervelo Oostenrijk
5 Pieter Weening Rabobank Nederland
6 Vladimir Gusev Katusha Rusland
7 Mathias Braendle Footon Oostenrijk
8 Riccardo Ricco Flaminia Italië
9 Reto Hollenstein Vorarlberg Zwitserland
10 Sergio Pardilla Bellon Carmio’oro Spanje
11 Emanuele Sella Carmio’oro Italië
12 Tiago Machado RadioShack Portugal
13 Artem Ovechkin Katusha Rusland
14 Morris Possoni Team Sky Italië
15 Ben Hermans RadioShack België
16 John-Lee Augustyn Team Sky Zuid-Afrika
17 Markus Fothen Milram BRD
18 Matthew Busche RadioShack VSA
19 Stijn De Volder Quickstep België
20 Egor Silin Katusha Rusland
2009
1 Michael Albasini Columbia Zwitserland
2 Ruslan Pidgorny I.S.D. Oekraïne
3 Branislau Samoilau Quickstep Witrusland
4 Kevin Seeldraeyers Quickstep België
5 Francesco Reda Quickstep Italië
6 Pieter Weening Rabobank Nederland
7 Giampaolo Caruso Flaminia Italië
8 Stefan Denifl Elk Haus Oostenrijk
9 Jelle Van Endert Lotto België
10 Thomas Peterson Garmin VSA
11 Robert Kiserlovski Fuji Kroatië
12 Bram Tankink Rabobank Nederland
13 Dries Devenyns Quickstep België
14 Mathias Braendle Elk Haus Oostenrijk
15 Timothy Duggan Garmin VSA
16 Jan Barta K.T.M. Tsjechië
17 Svein Tuft Garmin Canada
18 Reto Hollenstein Vorarlberg Zwitserland
19 Sergei Klimov Katusha Rusland
20 Dario Cataldo Quickstep Italië
2008
1 Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italië
2 Paolo Bettini Quickstep Italië
3 Jure Golcer L.P.R. Slovenië
4 Michael Barry Columbia Canada
5 Michael Blaudzun C.S.C. Denemarken
6 Gerrit Glomser Volksbank Oostenrijk
7 Vladimir Gusev Astana Rusland
8 Gustav Erik Larsson C.S.C. Zweden
9 Giampaolo Caruso Flaminia Italië
10 Gerhard Trampusch Elk Haus Oostenrijk
11 Janez Brajkovic Astana Slovenië
12 Alexander Gottfried Tinkoff BRD
13 Ruslan Pidgorny L.P.R. Oekraïne
14 Michael Schaer Astana Zwitserland
15 Paolo Bossoni Lampre Italië
16 Robert Gesink Rabobank Nederland
17 Pieter Jacobs Lotto België
18 Wim Van Huffel Lotto België
19 Harald Morscher Volksbank Oostenrijk
20 Tom Boonen Quickstep België
2007
1 Mirko Celestino Milram Italië
2 Jure Golcer Tenax Slovenië
3 Gerrit Glomser Volksbank Oostenrijk
4 Michael Barry T-Mobile Canada
5 Christian Pfannberger Elk Haus Oostenrijk
6 Oscar Sevilla Ribera Relax Spanje
7 Fabio Sacchi Milram Italië
8 Ruslan Pidgorny Tenax Oekraïne
9 Tomas Konecny Elk Haus Tsjechië
10 Steffen Wesemann Wiesenhof Zwitserland
11 Johan Coenen Chocolade Jacques België
12 Jurgen Van Goolen Discovery Channel België
13 Stijn De Volder Discovery Channel België
14 Gustav Erik Larsson Unibet.com Zweden
15 Matthew Lloyd Lotto Australië
16 Gorazd Stangelj Lampre Slovenië
17 Steven Kleynen Landbouwkrediet België
18 Geert Verheyen Quickstep België
19 Jurgen Pauritsch Swiag Oostenrijk
20 Bjorn Leukemans Lotto België
2006
1 Daniele Nardello T-Mobile Italië
2 Michael Weiss Krone Linz Oostenrijk
3 Marco Serpellini Unibet.com Italië
4 Gerrit Glomser Vorarlberg Oostenrijk
5 Roy Sentjens Rabobank België
6 Steffen Wesemann T-Mobile Zwitserland
7 Giuliano Figueras Lampre Italië
8 Geert Verheyen Quickstep België
9 Bernhard Kohl T-Mobile Oostenrijk
10 Christian Pfannberger Elk Haus Oostenrijk
11 Gerhard Trampusch Wiesenhof Oostenrijk
12 Lazslo Bodrogi Crédit Agricole Hongarije
13 Ruslan Pidgorny Tenax Oekraïne
14 Jurgen Van Goolen Discovery Channel België
15 Stephan Schreck T-Mobile BRD
16 Massimo Codol Tenax Italië
17 Thomas Danielson Discovery Channel VSA
18 Roger Hammond Discovery Channel GBr
19 Thomas Rohregger Elk Haus Oostenrijk
20 Fabio Baldato Tenax Italië
2005
1 Erik Zabel T-Mobile BRD
2 Richard Groenendaal Rabobank Nederland
3 Beat Zberg Gerolsteiner Zwitserland
4 Markus Zberg Gerolsteiner Zwitserland
5 Cadel Evans Lotto Australië
6 Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italië
7 Paolo Bettini Quickstep Italië
8 Francesco Casagrande Naturino Italië
9 Sven Nys Rabobank België
10 Rolf Aldag T-Mobile BRD
11 Marco Serpellini Gerolsteiner Italië
12 Sergei Ivanov T-Mobile Rusland
13 Kurt Betschart Möbel Märki Zwitserland
14 Stuart O’Grady Cofidis Australië
15 Serge Baguet Lotto België
16 Mitja Mahoric Perutnina Slovenië
17 Daniele Nardello T-Mobile Italië
18 Peter Van Petegem Lotto België
19 Steffen Wesemann T-Mobile BRD
20 Kurt Van De Wouwer Mr.Bookmaker België
2004
1 Michele Bartoli C.S.C. Italië
2 Cadel Evans T-Mobile Australië
3 Richard Groenendaal Rabobank Nederland
4 Christoph Soukup Bank Austria Oostenrijk
5 Francesco Casagrande Lampre Italië
6 Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italië
7 Ryder Hesjedal US-Postal Canada
8 Paolo Bettini Quickstep Italië
9 Markus Zberg Gerolsteiner Zwitserland
10 Erik Zabel T-Mobile BRD
11 Sven Nys Rabobank België
12 Rolf Aldag T-Mobile BRD
13 Mario Aerts T-Mobile België
14 Bart Brentjens T-Mobile Nederland
15 Marco Bui Marin Italië
16 Jeremy Horgan-Kobelski Polo Sport VSA
17 Mario De Clercq Mr.Bookmaker België
18 Erwin Vervecken SpaarSelect België
19 Kurt Betschart Möbel Märki Zwitserland
20 Bruno Risi Möbel Märki Zwitserland
2003
1 Leonardo Bertagnolli Saeco Italië
2 Gerrit Glomser Saeco Oostenrijk
3 Jure Golcer Volksbank Slovenië
4 Hans Peter Obwaller Arboe Oostenrijk
5 Walter Bonca Perutnina Slovenië
6 Christophe Moreau Crédit Agricole Frankrijk
7 Steven Kleynen Vlaanderen 2002 België
8 Rinaldo Nocentini Pinzolo Italië
9 Igor Pugaci Saeco Moldavië
10 Matteo Carrara De Nardi Italië
11 Thomas Rohregger Hervis Oostenrijk
12 Adriano Baffi EC Bayer Italië
13 Pieter Weening Rabobank Nederland
14 Rudolf Wentzel Vlaanderen 2002 Zuid-Afrika
15 Radoslav Rogina Perutnina Kroatië
16 Mitja Mahoric Perutnina Slovenië
17 Francisco Lara Bianchi Spanje
18 Nico Sijmens Vlaanderen 2002 België
19 Bert De Waele Landbouwkrediet België
20 Uros Silar Arboe Slovenië
2002
1.Gianluca Valoti Alexia Italia
2.Fabio Bulgarelli De Nardi Italia
3.Erwin Thijs Collstrop-Palmans Belgium
4.Filip Meirhaeghe Landbouwkrediet Belgium
5.Paolo Bossoni Tacconi Sport Italia
6.Gianluca Bortolami Tacconi Sport Italia
7.Mario Cipollini Acqua & Sapone Italia
8.Gerrit Glomser Saeco Oostenrijk
9.Peter Luttenberger Tacconi Sport Oostenrijk
10.Sebastian Denke Quattro Duitsland
11.Lennie Kristensen Fakta Denemarken
12.Hannes Hempel Bike Drive Oostenrijk
13.Jorgen Bo Petersen Fakta Denemarken
14.Maurizio Vandelli Elk Haus Italia
15.Walter Bonca Perutnina Slovenia
16.Evgeny Petrov Mapei Quickstep Rusland
17.Mitja Mahoric Perutnina Slovenia
18.Harald Morscher Nurnberger Oostenrijk
19.Andrei Mizourov Mercatone Uno Kazakstan
20.Fabian Cancellara Mapei Quickstep Zwitserland
2001
1.Michael Rasmussen Schwinn Denemarken
2.Dario Cioni Mapei Quickstep Italië
3.Siegfried Bauer Bank Austria Oostenrijk
4.Timo Scholz Wiesenhof Leipzig Duitsland
5.Jürgen Pauritsch Bank Austria Oostenrijk
6.Martin Moser Bank Austria Oostenrijk
7.Roland Müller Post Swiss Zwitserland
8.Maurizio Vandelli Stabil Steiermark Italië
9.Werner Riebenbauer Nürnberger Oostenrijk
10.Michele Bartoli Mapei Quickstep Italië
11.Hans Peter Obwaller Stabil Steiermark Oostenrijk
12.Paolo Tiralongo Fassa Bortolo Italië
13.Pedro Horrillo Mapei Quickstep Spanje
14.Thomas Mühlbacher Gerolsteiner Oostenrijk
15.Andrea Noe Mapei Quickstep Italië
16.Enrico Poitschke Wiesenhof Leipzig Duitsland
17.Ivan Basso Fassa Bortolo Italië
18.Arkadiusz Wojtas Nürnberger Polen
19.Boris Premuzic Krka Slovenië
20.Gerrit Glomser Post Swiss Oostenrijk
2000
1.Antonio Rizzi Mapei Quickstep Italië
2.Dainis Ozols Mat Ceresit Letland
3.Georg Totschnig Telekom Oostenrijk
4.Hannes Hempel Bosch Oostenrijk
5.Fred Rodriguez Mapei Quickstep V.S.A.
6.René Haselbacher Gerolsteiner Oostenrijk
7.Oscar Camenzind Lampre Zwitserland
8.Walter Bonca Bosch Slovenië
9.Thomas Mühlbacher Gerolsteiner Oostenrijk
10.Gerhard Trampusch Telekom Oostenrijk
11.Hans Peter Obwaller Schartner Oostenrijk
12.Daniele Nardello Mapei Quickstep Italië
13.Marco Serpellini Lampre Italië
14.Alexander Chefer Alessio Kazakstan
15.Holger Sievers Nürnberger Duitsland
16.Cesary Zamana Mat Ceresit Polen
17.Alessandro Bertolini Alessio Italië
18.Martin Derganc Krka Slovenië
19.Harald Morscher Nürnberger Oostenrijk
20.Max Van Heeswijk Mapei Quickstep Nederland
1999
1.Romans Vainsteins Vini Caldirola Letland
2.Francesco Casagrande Vini Caldirola Italië
3.Erik Zabel Telekom Duitsland
4.Maurizio Vandelli Stabil Graz Italië
5.Harald Morscher Saeco Oostenrijk
6.Massimiliano Mori Saeco Italië
7.Arnold Eisel Elk-Haus Oostenrijk
8.Georg Totschnig Telekom Oostenrijk
9.Gianluca Bortolami Vini Caldirola Italië
10.Filip Branko Gerolsteiner Slovenië
11.Gerhard Trampusch Stabil Graz Oostenrijk
12.Thomas Mülbacher Gerolsteiner Oostenrijk
13.Holger Sievers Concorde Duitsland
14.Markus Zberg Rabobank Zwitserland
15.Walter Bonca Mroz Slovenië
16.Matthias Buxhofer Bosch Oostenrijk
17.Hannes Hempel Bosch Oostenrijk
18.Giovanni Lombardi Telekom Italië
19.Josef Lontscharitsch Elk-Haus Oostenrijk
20.Guido Trentin Vini Caldirola Italië
1998
1.Markus Zberg Post-Swiss Zwitserland
2.Massimo Donati Saeco Italië
3.Rolf Huser Post-Swiss Zwitserland
4.Franz Hotz Post-Swiss Zwitserland
5.Michele Laddomada Scrigno Italië
6.Paolo Lanfranchi Mapei-Bricobi Italië
7.Beat Zberg Rabobank Zwitserland
8.Daniele Nardello Mapei-Bricobi Italië
9.Peter Luttenberger Rabobank Oostenrijk
10.Walter Bonca Nat.selectie Slovenië
11.Adriano Baffi Ballan Italië
12.Massimo Codol Mapei-Bricobi Italië
13.Wim Van Sevenant Vlaanderen 2002 België
14.Philippe Buschor Saeco Zwitserland
15.Matteo Tosatto Ballan Italië
16.Petr Petek Nat.selectie Slovenië
17.Patrick Vetsch Post-Swiss Zwitserland
18.Max Van Heeswijk Rabobank Nederland
19.Thomas Mülbacher Nat.selectie Oostenrijk
20.Richard Chassot Post-Swiss Zwitserland
1997
1.Roberto Pistore MG-Technogym Italië
2.Ludo Dierckxens Saxon België
3.Maarten Den Bakker T.V.M. Nederland
4.Steffen Kjaergaard T.V.M. Noorwegen
5.Marcel Buxhofer Nat.selectie Oostenrijk
6.Sergei Ivanov T.V.M. Rusland
7.Alex Kastenhuber Nürnberger Duitsland
8.Fausto Dotti Ideal Italië
9.Stefano Finesso Ideal Italië
10.Roland Meier Post-Swiss Zwitserland
11.Christian Van De Velde Nat.selectie V.S.A.
12.Gilberto Simoni MG-Technogym Italië
13.Vladimri Pulnikov Kross-Montana Oekraïne
14.Gerd Audehm Nürnberger Duitsland
15.Nicola Loda MG-Technogym Italië
16.Maurizio Frizzo Cantina Tollo Italië
17.Fabrizio Arzilli Cantina Tollo Italië
18.Andreas Klier Nürnberger Duitsland
19.Uwe Peschel Cantina Tollo Duitsland
20.Frank Schinck Nürnberger Duitsland
1996
1.Giuseppe Di Grande Mapei-GB Italië
2.Erwin Thijs Vlaanderen 2002 België
3.Luc Roosen Vlaanderen 2002 België
4.Angelo Citracca Ideal Italië
5.Danny Nelissen Rabobank Nederland
6.Hendrik Van Dijck T.V.M. België
7.Peter Van Petegem T.V.M. België
8.Johan Verstrepen Vlaanderen 2002 België
9.Geert Van Bondt Vlaanderen 2002 België
10.Casper Van Der Meer Palmans Nederland
11.Frank Vandenbroucke Mapei-GB België
12.José Angel Robles Nat.selectie Colombia
13.Jon Unzaga Mapei-GB Spanje
14.Adriano Baffi Mapei-GB Italië
15.Javier Mauleon Mapei-GB Spanje
16.Leon Van Bon Rabobank Nederland
17.Adri Van Der Poel Rabobank Nederland
18.Bart Voskamp T.V.M. Nederland
19.Franco Ballerini Mapei-GB Italië
20.Glenn D’Hollander Vlaanderen 2002 België
1995
1.Dario Pieri Grassi Italië
2.Davide Rebellin Polti Italië
3.Benoit Salmon Collstrop Frankrijk
4.Peter Farazijn Lotto België
5.Sébastien Demarbaix Lotto België
6.Stéphane Heulot Gan Frankrijk
7.Magnus Bäckstedt Collstrop Zweden
8.Giuseppe Di Grande Mapei-GB Italië
9.Johan Museeuw Mapei-GB België
10.Fabiano Fontanelli MG-Technogym Italië
11.Oscar Mason Grassi Italië
12.Mirko Gualdi Polti Italië
13.Johan Capiot Collstrop België
14.Wilfried Peeters Mapei-GB België
15.Tom Steels Mapei-GB België
16.Tom De Smet Collstrop België
17.Andrei Tchmil Lotto Oekraïne
18.Oleg Kozlitine Lotto Kazakstan
19.Nicola Loda MG-Technogym Italië
20.Frank Vandenbroucke Mapei-GB België
1994
1.Erik Zabel Telekom Duitsland
2.Zbigniew Spruch Lampre Polen
3.Lars Michaelsen Festina Denemarken
4.Davide Rebellin MG-Technogym Italië
5.Jelle Nijdam T.V.M. Nederland
6.Marco Serpellini Lampre Italië
7.Marc Sergeant Lotto België
8.Johan Museeuw Mapei-GB België
9.Maurizio Fondriest Lampre Italië
10.Gianmatteo Fagnini Mercatone Uno Italië
11.Stephen Hodge Festina Australië
12.Wim Feys Vlaanderen 2002 België
13.Mario Cipollini Mercatone Uno Italië
14.Edwig Van Hooydonck Novell België
15.Vjatsjeslav Ekimov Novell Rusland
16.Andrei Tchmil Lotto Oekraïne
17.Wilfried Nelissen Lotto België
18.Tom Steels Vlaanderen 2002 België
19.Michele Bartoli Mercatone Uno Italië
20.Herman Frison Lotto België
1993
1.Jan Ullrich Cottbus Duitsland
2.Servais Knaven Koga Miyata Nederland
3.John den Braber Koga Miyata Nederland
4.John Tanner Neilson Gr.Brit.
5.Camille Coualan Nat.selectie Frankrijk
6.Paul Konings Koga Miyata Nederland
7.Claude Céard Nat.selectie Frankrijk
8.Dominique Le Bon Nat.selectie Frankrijk
9.Rudy Mosole Bata Moser Italië
10.Georg Totschnig Nat.selectie Oostenrijk
11.Pascal Le Tannou Nat.selectie Frankrijk
12.Roberto Menegotto Bata Moser Italië
13.Jimmy Delbove Nat.selectie Frankrijk
14.Richard Vivien Nat.selectie Frankrijk
15.Dietmar Hauer Nat.selectie Oostenrijk
16.Jeroen Blijlevens Koga Miyata Nederland
17.Bert Dietz Nürnberger Duitsland
18.Uwe Peschel Öschelbronn Duitsland
19.Gilberto Simoni Bata Moser Italië
20.Mike Weissmann Nürnberger Duitsland
1992
1 Georg Totschnig Tyrolia Oostenrijk
2 Walter Bonca Nat.selectie Slovenië
3 Daniel Lanz Nat.selectie Zwitserland
4 Peter Luttenberger Desserta Oostenrijk
5 Dietmar Hauer Biovital Oostenrijk
6 Pascal Herve Nat.selectie Frankrijk
7 Karel Vacek Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
8 Grzegorz Piwowarski Nat.selectie Polen
9 Erik Dekker Nat.selectie Nederland
10 Boris Premuzic Nat.selectie Slovenië
11 Lars Kristian Johnsen Nat.selectie Noorwegen
12 Vegard Overaas Lied Nat.selectie Noorwegen
13 Xavier Jan Nat.selectie Frankrijk
14 Andreas Langl Winterthur Oostenrijk
15 Srecko Glivar Nat.selectie Slovenië
16 Andre Wernli Nat.selectie Zwitserland
17 Christian Meyer Nat.selectie B.R.D.
18 Marc Janssens Nat.selectie België
19 Richard Groenendaal Nat.selectie Nederland
20 Thierry Arnould Nat.selectie Frankrijk
1991
1.Michel Lafis Nat.selectie Zweden
2.Steffen Rein Nürnberger Duitsland
3.Jesper Worre Amore & Vita Denemarken
4.Bruno Risi Amore & Vita Zwitserland
5.Harald Wisiak Keli Linz Oostenrijk
6.Kurt Betschart Bleiker Zwitserland
7.Mike Weissmann Nürnberger Duitsland
8.Karl Kälin Bleiker Zwitserland
9.Andreas Langl Winterthur Oostenrijk
10.Josef Regec Keli Linz Tsjechië
11.Gordon Fraser Evian Canada
12.Klaus Meier Nürnberger Duitsland
13.Roland Königshofer Biovital Oostenrijk
14.Stefano Della Santa Amore & Vita Italië
15.Todd McNutt Evian Canada
16.Georg Totschnig Scott Oostenrijk
17.Richard Schmied Scott Oostenrijk
18.Horst Neumeister Scott Oostenrijk
19.Dietmar Hauer Biovital Oostenrijk
20.Josef Lontscharitsch Biovital Oostenrijk
1990
1.Erik Zabel Nat.selectie Duitsland
2.Alexander Chefer Nat.selectie Sovjetunie
3.Lars Kristian Johnsen Nat.selectie Noorwegen
4.Roland Meier Nat.selectie Zwitserland
5.Maarten den Bakker P.D.M. Nederland
6.John Van den Akker P.D.M. Nederland
7.Jure Pavlic Carrera Joegoslavië
8.Djamolidine Abdoesjaparov Carrera Sovjetunie
9.Vladimir Plotko Nat.selectie Sovjetunie
10.Roman Kreuziger Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
11.Vassili Davidenko Nat.selectie Sovjetunie
12.Bert Dietz Nat.selectie Duitsland
13.Mario Traxl Nat.selectie Oostenrijk
14.Vegard Overaas Lied Nat.selectie Noorwegen
15.Johann Lienhart Varta Oostenrijk
16.Felice Puttini Carrera Zwitserland
17.Achmed Wolke Nat.selectie Duitsland
18.Oleg Kozlitine Nat.selectie Sovjetunie
19.Armin Meier Nat.selectie Zwitserland
20.Michaël Glöckner Nat.selectie Duitsland
1989
1 Ludek Styks Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
2 Walter Bonca Nat.selectie Joegoslavië
3 Peter Lammer Kindberg Oostenrijk
4 Arne Aadnoy Nat.selectie Noorwegen
5 Falk Boden Nat.selectie D.D.R.
6 Yvon Ledanois Nat.selectie Frankrijk
7 Andreas Langl Bosch Oostenrijk
8 Dietmar Hauer Biovital Oostenrijk
9 Boris Premuzic Nat.selectie Joegoslavië
10 Marian Goldyn Nat.selectie Polen
11 Geir Dahlen Nat.selectie Noorwegen
12 Mario Kummer Nat.selectie D.D.R.
13 Danny Alaerts Nat.selectie België
14 Johan Van Den Dries Nat.selectie België
15 Birger Gauslaa Nat.selectie Noorwegen
16 Jacques Dufour Nat.selectie Zwitserland
17 Armin Purner Biovital Oostenrijk
18 Johann Lienhart Asko Puch Oostenrijk
19 Bruno Huger Nat.selectie Frankrijk
20 Albert Hainz Winterthur Oostenrijk
1988
1 Andrzej Mierzejewski Nat.selectie Polen
2 Falk Boden Nat.selectie D.D.R.
3 Dietmar Hauer Biovital Oostenrijk
4 Gerd Audehm Nat.selectie D.D.R.
5 Marek Szerzynski Nat.selectie Polen
6 Stephan Gottschling Nat.selectie D.D.R.
7 Allan Andersson Nat.selectie Zweden
8 Johann Lienhart Asko Puch Oostenrijk
9 Peter Lammer Bosch Oostenrijk
10 Libor Matejka Nat.selectie C.S.S.R.
11 Zdzislaw Krudysz Nat.selectie Polen
12 Atle Pedersen Nat.selectie Noorwegen
13 Albert Hainz Winterthur Oostenrijk
14 Hans Kindberg Nat.selectie Zweden
15 Krzystov Wiatr Nat.selectie Polen
16 Geir Dahlen Nat.selectie Noorwegen
17 Maik Landsmann Nat.selectie D.D.R.
18 Andreas Langl Bosch Oostenrijk
19 Manfred Kornelson K.T.M. Oostenrijk
20 Walter Bonca Nat.selectie Joegoslavië
1987
1.Johan Museeuw België
2.Richerd Vivien Frankrijk
3.Andrzej Mierzejewski Polen
4.Vassili Zhdanov U.S.S.R.
5.Koen Vekemans België
6.Mario Kummer D.D.R.
7.Uwe Ampler D.D.R.
8.Guy Rooms België
9.Hartmut Bölts B.R.D.
10.Alex Pedersen Denemarken
11.Miklos Somogyi Hongarije
12.Thomas Barth D.D.R.
13.Viatcheslav Ekimov U.S.S.R.
14.Olaf Lurvik Noorwegen
15.Ludek Styks Tsjechoslovakije
16.Evgeny Zagrebelny U.S.S.R.
17.John Brady Ierland
18.Frank Van Den Abeele België
19.Roberto Fortunato Italië
20.Severin Kurmann Zwitserland
1986
1.Andrei Tchmil Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
2.Uli Müller Winterthur Zwitserland
3.Francesco Moser Brianzoli Italië
4.Franz Spilauer Winterthur Oostenrijk
5.Gerrit De Vries Nat.selectie Nederland
6.Yves Bonnamour Nat.selectie Frankrijk
7.Jesper Skibby Nat.selectie Denemarken
8.Dimitri Konyshev Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
9.Rudy Van Der Haeghen Nat.selectie België
10.Finn Larsen Nat.selectie Denemarken
11.Edwig Van Hooydonck Nat.selectie België
12.Victor Klimov Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
13.Johnny Weltz Nat.selectie Denemarken
14.Claudio Corti Brianzoli Oostenrijk
15.Sergei Uslamine Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
16.Giovanni Zola Brianzoli Italië
17.Helmut Wechselberger Bosch Oostenrijk
18.Pjotr Ugrumov Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
19.Johan Bruyneel Nat.selectie België
20.Richard Trinkler Nat.selectie Zwitserland
1985
1.Jacques Decrion Skil Frankrijk
2.Jean-Marie Grezet Skil Zwitserland
3.Martin Durant Fangio België
4.Gody Schmutz Dromedario Zwitserland
5.Leo Schönenberger Dromedario Zwitserland
6.Benno Wiss La Vie Claire Zwitserland
7.Hennie Kuiper Verandalux Nederland
8.Hans Lienhart amateur Oostenrijk
9.Frank Hoste Del Tongo België
10.Heinz Imboden Cilo Zwitserland
11.Jörg Müller Skil Zwitserland
12.Harald Maier Gis Oostenrijk
13.Gerhard Zadrobilek Atala Oostenrijk
14.Marcel Russenberger Cilo Zwitserland
15.Hubert Seiz Cilo Zwitserland
16.Mario Beccia Malvor Italië
17.Erwin Lienhard Santini Zwitserland
18.Mario Traxl amateur Oostenrijk
19.Rudy Pevenage Del Tongo België
20.Joop Zoetemelk Kwantumhallen Nederland
1984
1.Jesper Worre Sammontana Denemarken
2.Walter Delle Case Murella Italië
3.Eric Heiden 7-Eleven V.S.A.
4.Maurizio Colombo Brianzoli Italië
5.Gregor Braun Ariostea B.R.D.
6.Fiorenzo Aliverti Atala Italië
7.Jens Veggerby Fanini Denemarken
8.Yavé Cahard Peugeot Frankrijk
9.Raniero Gradi Murella Italië
10.Tom Broznowski Schwinn V.S.A.
11.Tom Schuler 7-Eleven V.S.A.
12.Vittorio Algeri Vini Ricordi Italië
13.Ron Kiefel 7-Eleven V.S.A.
14.Davis Phinney 7-Eleven V.S.A.
15.Allan Peiper Peugeot Australië
16.Andy Hampsten Levi’s V.S.A.
17.Dante Morandi Atala Italië
18.Jeff Rutter Alfa Romeo V.S.A.
19.Gerhard Zadrobilek Atala Oostenrijk
20.Shane Sutton Falcon Australië
1983
1.Mieczyslaw Karlowicz Nationale ploeg Polen
2.Helmut Wechselberger Bosch Oostenrijk
3.Niki Ruttimann Nationale ploeg Zwitserland
4.Kurt Zellhofer Nationale ploeg Oostenrijk
5.Andrei Vamos Nationale ploeg Hongarije
6.Franz Spilauer Keli Linz Oostenrijk
7.Kilian Blum Nationale ploeg Zwitserland
8.Johann Lienhart Puch Oostenrijk
9.Harald Wisiak Puch Oostenrijk
10.Miklos Somogyi Nationale ploeg Hongarije
11.Roman Kreuziger Nationale ploeg Tsjechoslovakije
12.Primoz Cerin Nationale ploeg Joegoslavie
13.Karl Krenauer Nationale ploeg Oostenrijk
14.Johann Traxler Keli Linz Oostenrijk
15.Ludek Kubias Nationale ploeg Tsjechoslovakije
16.Lubomir Burda Nationale ploeg Tsjechoslovakije
17.Herbert Spindler Keli Linz Oostenrijk
18.Rudolf Lauscha Puch Oostenrijk
19.Norbert Huber Nationale ploeg Oostenrijk
20.Libor Matejka Nationale ploeg Tsjechoslovakije
1982
1.Marcel Tinazzi Individueel Frankrijk
2.Lucien Didier Renault Luxemburg
3.Christian Seznec Système U Frankrijk
4.Roger De Vlaeminck Gis België
5.Siegfried Hekimi Dromedario Zwitserland
6.Alberto Fernandez Zor Spanje
7.Pierre Le Bigaut Coop Frankrijk
8.Daniël Willems Murella België
9.Jos Schipper Viditel Nederland
10.Maurice Le Guilloux La Vie Claire Frankrijk
11.Martin Havik Gis Nederland
12.Michel Laurent Coop Frankrijk
13.Gregor Braun Ariostea B.R.D.
14.Mike Gutmann Cilo Zwitserland
15.Claude Moreau Coop Frankrijk
16.Christian Levavaseur La Redoute Frankrijk
17.Rene Martens Teka België
18.Jacques Bossis Peugeot Frankrijk
19.Didier Vanoverschelde La Redoute Frankrijk
20.Wladimiro Panizza Atala Italië
1981
1.Dominique Sanders Sem Frankrijk
2.Etienne Van Der Helst Perlav België
3.Ferdi Van den Haute La Redoute België
4.Marcel Tinazzi Pelussin Frankrijk
5.Pierre-Raym.Villemiane Wolber Frankrijk
6.Mike Gutmann Eorotex Zwitserland
7.Paul Sherwen La Redoute G.B.
8.Bernard Vallet La Redoute Frankrijk
9.Hubert Linard Peugeot Frankrijk
10.Jean Chassang Wolber Frankrijk
11.Maurice Le Guilloux Renault Frankrijk
12.Pascal Poisson Renault Frankrijk
13.Claude Moreau Coop Frankrijk
14.Alain Dithurbide La Redoute Frankrijk
15.Ismael Lejaretta Alfa Lum Spanje
16.Hennie Kuiper Arnoudt Nederland
17.Pierre Le Bigaut Coop Frankrijk
18.Gregor Braun Benotto B.R.D.
19.Pierre Bazzo Coop Frankrijk
20.Kim Andersen Coop Denemarken
1980
1.Herman Van Springel Safir België
2.Yves Hézard Puch Frankrijk
3.Willy De Geest Eurosoap België
4.Paul Sherwen La Redoute G.B.
5.Peter Zijerveld Alarmsystemen Nederland
6.Etienne Van der Helst Safir België
7.Maurice Le Guilloux Renault Frankrijk
8.Marcel Tinazzi Sem Frankrijk
9.Gary Sutton Falcon Australië
10.Jean-Marie Michel La Redoute Frankrijk
11.Dominique Celle amateur Frankrijk
12.Erich Jagsch amateur Oostenrijk
13.Miroslav Sykora amateur Tsjechoslovakije
14.Gregor Braun Famcucine B.R.D.
15.Dave Lloyd Falcon Engeland
16.Hubert Mathis Miko Frankrijk
17.Pierre Le Bigaut Miko Frankrijk
18.Patrick Clerc Sem Frankrijk
19.Henri Rinklin Puch B.R.D.
20.Dominique Sanders Sem Frankrijk
1979

1 Herbert Spindler Keli Linz Oostenrijk
2 Rudi Mitteregger Asko Puch Oostenrijk
3 Tadeusz Wojtas Nat.selectie Polen
4 Leo Karner Jessernich Oostenrijk
5 Leon Deshits Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
6 Henryk Charucki Nat.selectie Polen
7 Jan Brzezny Nat.selectie Polen
8 Philippe Bodier Nat.selectie Frankrijk
9 Johann Hans Traxler R.C.Kneuer Oostenrijk
10 Vladimir Maschovski Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
11 Steven Rooks Nat.selectie Nederland
12 Sean Yates Nat.selectie GBr
13 Marc Sergeant Nat.selectie België
14 Maarten Ducrot Nat.selectie Nederland
15 Sergei Soekhoroetsjenkov Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
16 Danny Schoonbaert Nat.selectie België
17 Andrei Vedernikov Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
18 Dag Erik Pedersen Nat.selectie Noorwegen
19 Andreas Petermann Nat.selectie DDR
20 Gerard Veldscholten Nat.selectie Nederland

1978
1 Erich Jagsch Keli Linz Oostenrijk
2 Jostein Wilman Nat.selectie Noorwegen
3 Hans Summer Heilquelle Oostenrijk
4 Stefan Mutter Nat.selectie Zwitserland
5 Ladislav Ferebauer Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
6 Ryszard Szurkowski Nat.selectie Polen
7 Dieter Flogel Nat.selectie B.R.D.
8 Stein Langvik Nat.selectie Noorwegen
9 Holger Kickeritz Nat.selectie D.D.R.
10 Walter Eibegger K.T.M. Oostenrijk
11 Henryk Charucki Nat.selectie Polen
12 Uli Rottler Nat.selectie B.R.D.
13 Helmut Wechselberger Bosch Oostenrijk
14 Svatopluk Henke Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
15 Herbert Spindler Salzburg Oostenrijk
16 Ludek Kubias Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
17 Robert Aasmundsen Nat.selectie Noorwegen
18 Oswald Kircher Salzburg Oostenrijk
19 Gerhard Schonbacher Miniflat Oostenrijk
20 Sergei Tsjelpakov Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
1977
1 Rudi Mitteregger Asko Puch Oostenrijk
2 Jiri Konecny Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
3 Svatopluk Henke Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
4 Leo Karner Jessernich Oostenrijk
5 Andris Jakobson Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
6 Luca Olivetto Nat.selectie Italië
7 Ludek Kubias Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
8 Erich Jagsch Keli Linz Oostenrijk
9 Jiri Prchal Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
10 Siegfried Denk Alpi Oostenrijk
11 Evgeny Barienkov Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
12 Hans Summer Heilquelle Oostenrijk
13 Herbert Flogel Nat.selectie BRD
14 Walter Eibegger K.T.M. Oostenrijk
15 Hans Langerijs Nat.selectie Nederland
16 Roman Humenberger Schartner Oostenrijk
17 Oswald Kircher Salzburg Oostenrijk
18 Dieter Waibel Nat.selectie BRD
19 Roland Gloor Nat.selectie Zwitserland
20 Silvano Cervato Nat.selectie Italië
1976
1 Wolfgang Steinmayr Alpi-Union Oostenrijk
2 Roman Humenberger Schartner Oostenrijk
3 Herbert Spindler Salzburg Oostenrijk
4 Erich Jagsch Keli Linz Oostenrijk
5 Leo Karner Jessernich Oostenrijk
6 Siegfried Denk Alpi-Union Oostenrijk
7 Hans Summer Heilquelle Oostenrijk
8 Rudi Mitteregger Asko-Puch Oostenrijk
9 Oswald Kircher Salzburg Oostenrijk
10 Luca Olivetto Nat.selectie Italië
11 Anton Schollberger Rapid Wien Oostenrijk
12 Rene Bittinger Nat.selectie Frankrijk
13 Antonin Bartonicek Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
14 Bernard Rey Nat.selectie Frankrijk
15 Silvano Cervato Nat.selectie Italië
16 Zdenek Janda Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
17 Jan Trybala Nat.selectie Polen Polen
18 Bernhard Brucic Tyrolia Oostenrijk
19 Gerhard Schonbacher Rapid Wien Oostenrijk
20 Sylvain Blandon Nat.selectie Frankrijk
1975
1 Wolfgang Steinmayr Alpi Union Oostenrijk
2 Rudi Mitteregger Kneissl Oostenrijk
3 Roman Humenberger Schartner Oostenrijk
4 Oswald Kircher Salzburg Oostenrijk
5 Jiri Prchal Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
6 Wil Van Helvoirt Nat.selectie Nederland
7 Petr Hladik Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
8 Wladimir Leskov Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
9 Gianantonio Da Re Nat.selectie Italië
10 Leo Lichatsjev Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
11 Ludek Kubias Nat.selectie Tsjechoslovakije
12 Luciano Loro Nat.selectie Italië
13 Hans Koot Nat.selectie Nederland
14 Pavel Soekhov Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.
15 Ad Tak Nat.selectie Nederland
16 Rolf Eberl Schartner Oostenrijk
17 Zbigniew Nowak Nat.selectie Polen
18 Walter Eibegger K.T.M. Oostenrijk
19 Fabio Rosanelli Nat.selectie Italië
20 Amuz Goebaidulin Nat.selectie U.S.S.R.

Lees verder “Ronde van Oostenrijk”

Grote Prijs van Zürich

Grote Prijs van Zürich
2007
1 Markus Zberg Gerolstein Zwitserland
2 Thomas Lovkvist High Road Zweden
3 Allan Davis Jartazi Australië
4 Greg Van Avermaet Lotto België
5 Oliver Zaugg Gerolstein Zwitserland
6 Andreas Klier High Road BRD
7 Martin Elmiger AG2R Zwitserland
8 Petr Bencik P.S.K. Tsjechië
9 Johan Coenen Vlaanderen België
10 Pieter Jacobs Lotto België
11 Lloyd Mondory AG2R Frankrijk
12 Thomas Fothen Gerolstein BRD
13 Sven Renders Vlaanderen België
14 Laurent Beuret N.G.C. Zwitserland
15 Marcel Sieberg High Road BRD
16 Philippe Schnyder Hadimec Zwitserland
17 Andreas Dietziker Volksbank Zwitserland
18 Frantisek Rabon High Road Tsjechië
19 Niklas Axelsson Androni Zweden
20 Marco Pinotti High Road Italië

2006
1.Samuel Sanchez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
2.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italië
3.Vladimir Goussev Discovery Channel Rusland
4.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
5.Filippo Pozzato Quickstep-Innergetic Italië
6.Fabian Wegmann Gerolsteiner Duitsland
7.Luca Paolini Liquigas-Bianchi Italië
8.Karsten Kroon Team CSC Nederland
9.Fabian Cancellara Team CSC Zwitserland
10.Cadel Evans Davitamon-Lotto Australië
11.Danilo Di Luca Liquigas-Bianchi Italië
12.Stuart O`Grady Team CSC Australië
13.Frank Schleck Team CSC Luxemburg
14.Alessandro Ballan Lampre-Fondital Italië
15.Martin Elmiger Phonak Zwitserland
16.Cristian Moreni Cofidis Italië
17.Philippe Gilbert Francaise des Jeux België
18.Chris Horner Davitamon-Lotto U.S.A.
19.Stijn Devolder Discovery Channel België
20.Andry Grivko Team Milram Oekraine
2005
1.Paolo Bettini Quick Step-Innergetic Italië
2.Danilo Di Luca Liquigas-Bianchi Italië
3.Mirko Celestino Domina Vacanze Italië
4.Steffen Wesemann T-Mobile Duitsland
5.Samuel Sanchez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
6.Sylvain Chavanel Cofidis Frankrijk
7.Damiano Cunego Lampre-Caffita Italië
8.Thomas Lovkvist Francaise des Jeux Zweden
9.Frank Schleck Team CSC Luxemburg
10.Alejandro Valverde Illes Balears-Epargne Spanje
11.Martin Elmiger Phonak Zwitserland
12.Gregory Rast Phonak Zwitserland
13.Carlos Sastre Team CSC Spanje
14.Markus Zberg Gerolsteiner Zwitserland
15.Gorazd Stangelj Lampre-Caffita Slovenia
16.Leonardo Bertagnoli Cofidis Italië
17.Lorenzo Bernucci Fassa Bortolo Italië
18.Pablo Lastras Illes Balears-Epargne Spanje
19.Heinrich Haussler Gerolsteiner Duitsland
20.Giampaolo Caruso Liberty Seguros Italië
2004
1.Paolo Bettini Quick Step Davitamon Italia
2.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italia
3.Oscar Freire Rabobank Spanje
4.Georg Hincapie US Postal Berry Floor V.S.A.
5.Juan Antonio Flecha Fassa Bortolo Spanje
6.Jerome Pineau Brioches La Boulangere Frankrijk
7.Serhiy Honchar De Nardi Ukrania
8.Michael Barry US Postal Berry Floor Canada
9.Alexander Kolobnev Domina Vacanze Rusland
10.Markus Zberg Gerolsteiner Zwitserl.
11.Mirko Celestino Saeco Italia
12.David Moncoutie Cofidis Frankrijk
13.Georg Totschnig Gerolsteiner Oostenrijk
14.Michele Bartoli Team CSC Italia
15.Fabian Wegmann Gerolsteiner Duitsland
16.Rik Verbrugghe Lotto Domo Belgium
17.Tadej Valjavec Phonak Slovenia
18.Francisco Vila Lampre Spanje
19.Serge Baguet Lotto Domo Belgium
20.Volodmir Gustov Fassa Bortolo Oekraïne
2003
1.Jan Ullrich Bianchi Medion Duitsland
2.Paolo Bettini Quick Step Davitamon Italia
3.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
4.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italia
5.Francesco Casagrande Lampre Italia
6.Michele Scarponi Domina Vacanze Elitron Italia
7.Danilo Di Luca Saeco Ballan Italia
8.Patrick Sinkewitz Quick Step Davitamon Duitsland
9.Didier Rous Brioches La Boulangere Frankrijk
10.Richard Virenque Quick Step Davitamon Frankrijk
11.Ivan Basso Fassa Bortolo Italia
12.Beat Zberg Rabobank Zwitserl.
13.Daniele Nardello Deutsche Telekom Italia
14.Laurent Dufaux Alessio Zwitserl.
15.Juan Antonio Flecha iBanesto.Com Spanje
16.Massimilliano Lelli Cofidis Italia
17.Oscar Camenzind Phonak Zwitserl.
18.Mirko Celestino Saeco Ballan Italia
19.David Canada Quick Step Davitamon Spanje
20.Matthias Kessler Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
2002
1.Paolo Bettini Mapei-Quick Step Italië
2.Dario Frigo Tacconi-Vini Caldirola Italië
3.Lance Armstrong US Postal Service U.S.A.
4.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italië
5.Ivan Basso Fassa Bortolo Italië
6.Danilo Di Luca Saeco-Longoni Italië
7.Oscar Camenzind Phonak Zwitserland
8.Gianluca Bortolami Tacconi-Vini Caldirola Italië
9.Beat Zberg Rabobank Zwitserland
10.Sergei Ivanov Fassa Bortolo Rusland
11.Fabio Sacchi Saeco-Longoni Italië
12.Michele Bartoli Fassa Bortolo Italië
13.Richard Virenque Domo-Farm Frites Frankrijk
14.Oscar Freire Mapei-Quick Step Spanje
15.Marco Serpellini Lampre-Daikin Italië
16.Dave Bruylandts Domo-Farm Frites België
17.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
18.Juan Antonio Flecha Ibanesto.Com Spanje
19.Marcus Zberg Rabobank Zwitserland
20.Laurent Dufaux Alessio Zwitserland
2001
1.Paolo Bettini Mapei‑Quick Step Italia
2.Erik Dekker Rabobank Nederland
3.Jan Ullrich Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
4.Francesco Casagrande Fassa Bortolo Italia
5.Davide Rebellin Liquigas‑Pata Italia
6.Oscar Camenzind Lampre‑Daikin Zwitserland
7.Romans Vainsteins Domo‑Farm Frites Letland
8.Georg Hincapie US Postal U.S.A.
9.Mario Aerts Lotto‑Adecco Belgium
10.Beat Zberg Rabobank Zwitserland
11.Marco Serpellini Lampre‑Daikin Italia
12.Mirko Celestino Saeco Italia
13.Bobby Julich Credit Agricole U.S.A.
14.Eddy Mazzoleni Tacconi‑Vini Caldirola Italia
15.Fernando Escartin Team Coast Spanje
16.Dave Bruylandts Domo‑Farm Frites Belgium
17.Laurent Dufaux Saeco Zwitserland
18.Fabio Sacchi Saeco Italia
19.Benoit Salmon Ag2r‑Prevoyance Frankrijk
20.Niki Aebersold Team Coast Zwitserland
2000
1.Francesco Casagrande Vini Caldirola Italië
2.Davide Rebellin Liquigas-Pata Italië
3.Lance Armstrong US Postal Service U.S.A.
4.Oscar Freire Mapei-Quikcstep Spanje
5.Romans Vainsteins Vini Caldirola Letland
6.Oscar Camenzind Lampre-Daikin Zwitserland
7.Jan Ullrich Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
8.Laurent Dufaux Saeco-Valli&Valli Zwitserland
9.Andrei Kivilev Ag2r-Prevoyance Kazakstan
10.Axel Merckx Mapei-Quickstep België
11.Bo Hamburger Memory Card-Jack&Jones Denemarken
12.Michele Bartoli Mapei-Quickstep Italië
13.Erik Zabel Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
14.Paolo Bettini Mapei-Quickstep Italië
15.Kurt Van De Wouwer Lotto-Adecco België
16.Mikel Zarrabeitia ONCE-Deutsche Bank Spanje
17.Andrei Tchmil Lotto-Adecco België
18.Zbigniew Spruch Lampre-Daikin Polen
19.Daniel Atienza Saeco-Valli&Valli Spanje
20.Daniele De Paoli Mercatone Uno-Albacom Italië
1999
1.Andrei Tchmil Lotto-Mobistar België
2.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
3.Paolo Bettini Mapei-Quick Step Italië
4.Davide Rebellin Polti Italië
5.Andrei Kivilev Festina-Lotus Kazakstan
6.Laurent Dufaux Saeco-Cannondale Zwitserland
7.Erik Dekker Rabobank Nederland
8.Daniele Nardello Mapei-Quick Step Italië
9.Johan Museeuw Mapei-Quick Step België
10.Grzegorz Gwiazdowski Cofidis Polen
11.Peter Farazijn Cofidis België
12.Abraham Olano ONCE-Deutsche Bank Spanje
13.Mauro Gianetti Vini Caldirola-Sidermec Zwitserland
14.Marcus Zberg Rabobank Zwitserland
15.Frederic Bessy Casino Frankrijk
16.Massimiliano Mori Saeco-Cannondale Italië
17.Sergio Barbero Mercatone Uno-Bianchi Italië
18.Kurt Van De Wouwer Lotto-Mobistar België
19.Giuliano Figueras Mapei-Quick Step Italië
20.Cedric Vasseur Credit Agricole Frankrijk
1998
1.Stefano Cattai Ballan Italië
2.Andrea Tafi Mapei-Bricobi Italië
3.Markus Zberg Post Swiss Zwitserland
4.Davide Rebellin Polti Italië
5.Daniele Nardello Mapei-Bricobi Italië
6.Pascal Richard Casino Zwitserland
7.Salvatore Commesso Saeco Italië
8.Alessandro Varocchi Ros Mary Italië
9.Sergei Ivanov T.V.M. Rusland
10.Massimo Gentili Cantina Tollo Italië
11.Alberto Elli Casino Italië
12.Michele Bartoli Asics Italië
13.Paolo Valoti Cantina Tollo Italië
14.Frank Vandenbroucke Mapei-Bricobi België
15.Paolo Bettini Asics Italië
16.Gianni Faresin Mapei-Bricobi Italië
17.Martin Hvastija Cantina Tollo Slovenië
18.Dario Frigo Saeco Italië
19.Stefano Zanini Mapei-Bricobi Italië
20.Alessandro Calzolari Ros Mary Italië
1997
1.Jan Ullrich Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
2.Richard Virenque Festina-Lotus Frankrijk
3.Rolf Sorensen Rabobank Denemarken
4.Alberto Elli Casino Italië
5.Michele Bartoli MG-Technogym Italië
6.Beat Zberg Mercatone Uno-Wega Zwitserland
7.Davide Rebellin La Francaise des Jeux Italië
8.Andrea Tafi Mapei-GB Italië
9.Roberto Petito Saeco-Estro Italië
10.Stephane Heulot La Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
11.Udo Bolts Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
12.Laurent Roux TVM-Farm Frites Frankrijk
13.Mauro Gianetti La Francaise des Jeux Zwitserland
14.Laurent Dufaux Festina-Lotus Zwitserland
15.Alexander Gontchenkov Roslotto-ZG Mobili Ukraine
16.Maarten Den Bakker TVM-Farm Frites Nederland
17.Laurent Jalabert ONCE Frankrijk
18.Enrico Zaina Asics-CGA Italië
19.Daniele Nardello Mapei-GB Italië
20.Gianluca Bortolami Festina-Lotus Italië
1996
1.Michele Bartoli MG-Technogym Italië
2.Lance Armstrong Motorola U.S.A.
3.Johan Museeuw Mapei-GB België
4.Maurizio Fondriest Roslotto-ZG Mobili Italië
5.Francesco Casagrande Saeco-Estro Italië
6.Rolf Sorensen Rabobank Denemarken
7.Fabio Baldato MG-Technogym Italië
8.Laurent Jalabert ONCE Frankrijk
9.Jan Ullrich Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
10.Andrea Ferrigato Roslotto-ZG Mobili Italië
11.Laurent Brochard Festina-Lotus Frankrijk
12.Andrei Tchmil Lotto-Isoglass Ukraine
13.Frank Vandenbroucke Mapei-GB België
14.Laurent Dufaux Festina-Lotus Zwitserland
15.Andrea Tafi Mapei-GB Italië
16.Stefano Cattai Roslotto-ZG Mobili Italië
17.Maarten Den Bakker TVM-Farm Frites Nederland
18.Alessandro Baronti Panaria-Vinavil Italië
19.Fabio Roscioli Refin-Mobilvetta Italië
20.Pascal Chanteur Petit Casino Frankrijk
1995
1.Johan Museeuw Mapei-GB België
2.Maarten Den Bakker TVM-Gazelle Nederland
3.Gianni Bugno MG-Technogym Italië
4.Maurizio Fondriest Lampre-Panaria Italië
5.Andrea Ferrigato ZG Mobili-Selle Italia Italië
6.Laurent Jalabert ONCE Frankrijk
7.Lance Armstrong Motorola U.S.A.
8.Francesco Casagrande Mercatone Uno-Saeco Italië
9.Bruno Cenghialta Gewiss-Ballan Italië
10.Bo Hamburger TVM-Gazelle Denemarken
11.Andrei Tchmil Lotto-Isoglass Rusland
12.Fabio Baldato MG-Technogym Italië
13.Stefano Cattai ZG Mobili-Selle Italia Italië
14.Paolo Lanfranchi Brescialat-Fago Italië
15.Franco Ballerini Mapei-GB Italië
16.Davide Cassani MG-Technogym Italië
17.Giorgio Furlan Gewiss-Ballan Italië
18.Claudio Chiappucci Carrera-Tassoni Italië
19.Alberto Elli MG-Technogym Italië
20.Laurent Madouas Castorama Frankrijk
1994
1.Rolf Aldag Telekom Duitsland
2.Felice Puttini BresciaLat Zwitserland
3.Udo Bölts Telekom Duitsland
4.Gianni Bugno Polti Italië
5.Johan Museeuw GB/MG Boys België
6.Maurizio Fondriest Lampre Italië
7.Mario Kummer Telekom Duitsland
8.Pascal Richard GB/MG Boys Zwitserland
9.Gianluca Bortolami Mapei Italië
10.Bjarne Riis Gewiss Denemarken
11.Giorgio Furlan Gewiss Italië
12.Lance Armstrong Motorola V.S.A.
13.Olaf Ludwig Telekom Duitsland
14.Franco Chioccioli Mercatone Uno Italië
15.Rolf Jaermann GB/MG Boys Zwitserland
16.Claudio Chiappucci Carrera Italië
17.Massimo Donati Mercatone Uno Italië
18.Vladimir Pulnikov Carrera Oekraïne
19.Zbigniew Spruch Lampre Polen
20.Francesco Casagrande Mercatone Uno Italië
1993
1 Maurizio Fondriest Lampre Italië
2 Oleg Chuzhda Deportpublic Oekraïne
3 Rik Van Slijcke Lotto België
4 Lance Armstrong Motorola VSA
5 Johan Museeuw GB-MG België
6 Charly Mottet Histor Frankrijk
7 Maximilian Sciandri Motorola Italië
8 Udo Bolts Telekom BRD
9 Thierry Marie Festina Frankrijk
10 Jelle Nijdam W.P. Nederland
11 Manuel Abreu Sicasal Portugal
12 Fabian Jeker Castorama Zwitserland
13 Arno Kuttel Mosimann Zwitserland
14 Ronan Pensec Histor Frankrijk
15 Mario Chiesa Carrera Italië
16 Davide Rebellin GB-MG Italië
17 Roland Konigshofer Schuh Ski Oostenrijk
18 Neil Stephens O.N.C.E. Australië
19 Gertjan Theunisse T.V.M. Nederland
20 Kai Hundertmark Motorola BRD
1992
1.Peter De Clerq Lotto België
2.Maurizio Fondriest Panasonic Italië
3.Scott Sunderland T.V.M. Australië
4.Dmitri Konyshev T.V.M. Rusland
5.Jan Nevens Lotto België
6.Johan Museeuw Lotto België
7.Viatcheslav Ekimov Panasonic Rusland
8.Giorgio Furlan Ariostea Italië
9.Lance Armstrong Motorola V.S.A.
10.Dave Rayner Buckler Groot-Brittannië
11.Thomas Wegmuller Festina Zwitserland
12.Johan Bruyneel O.N.C.E. België
13.Laurent Jalabert O.N.C.E. Frankrijk
14.Jim Van De Laer Tulip België
15.Adri Van Der Poel Tulip Nederland
16.Kai Hundertmark P.D.M. Duitsland
17.Beat Zberg Helvetia Zwitserland
18.Alessandro Giannelli Carrera Italië
19.Michel Dernies Motorola België
20.Danny Nelissen P.D.M. Nederland
1991
1.Luc Roosen Tulip België
2.Laurent Jalabert Toshiba Frankrijk
3.Maximiliaan Sciandri Carrera Italië
4.Maurizio Fondriest Panasonic Italië
5.Dimitri Konyshev T.V.M. U.S.S.R.
6.Gianni Bugno Gatorade Italië
7.Johan Museeuw Lotto België
8.Phil Anderson Motorola Australië
9.Franco Ballerini Del Tongo Italië
10.Dirk De Wolf Tonton Tapis België
11.Jan Schur Gatorade D.D.R.
12.Pascal Richard Helvetia Zwitserland
13.Edwig Van Hooydonck Buckler België
14.Andrei Tchmile S.E.F.B. U.S.S.R.
15.Falk Boden P.D.M. D.D.R.
16.Toni Rominger Toshiba Zwitserland
17.Danny Nelissen P.D.M. Nederland
18.Martin Kokkelkoren Buckler Nederland
19.Michel Dernies Weinmann België
20.Rudy Verdonck Weinmann België
1990
1.Uwe Ampler P.D.M. D.D.R.
2.Stéphane Joho Ariostea Zwitserland
3.Erik Van Lancker Panasonic België
4.Gerrit Solleveld Buckler Nederland
5.Werner Stutz Frank Zwitserland
6.Giorgio Furlan Diana Italië
7.Giuseppe Petito Ariostea Italië
8.Giuseppe Saronni Diana Italië
9.Luis Herrera Café Colombia
10.Bruno Holenweger Frank Zwitserland
11.Patrick Robeet Weinmann België
12.Fabio Parra Kelme Colombia
13.Laudelino Cubino B.H. Spanje
14.Gianluca Bortolami Diana Italië
15.Gertjan Theunisse Panasonic Nederland
16.Francisco Antequera B.H. Spanje
17.Pascal Richard Helvetia Zwitserland
18.Gerard Veldscholten Helvetia Nederland
19.Fernando Quevedo B.H. Spanje
20.Dario Mariuzzo Ariostea Italië
1989
1.Tony Rominger Château d’Ax Zwitserland
2.Marino Lejaretta Caja Rural Spanje
3.Andy Hampsten 7-Eleven V.S.A.
4.Sean Kelly P.D.M. Ierland
5.Dag Otto Lauritzen 7-Eleven Noorwegen
6.Martin Earley P.D.M. Ierland
7.Moreno Argentin Bianchi Italië
8.Sergei Uslamine Alfa Lum U.S.S.R.
9.Antonio Agudelo Café Colombia
10.Laudelino Cubino B.H. Spanje
11.Luk Suyckerbuyck Zahor Nederland
12.Dimitri Konyshev Alfa Lum U.S.S.R.
13.José Rolando Ovando O.N.C.E. Guatemala
14.Olaf Lurvik “Z” Noorwegen
15.Jean-Claude Bagot R.M.O. Frankrijk
16.Maurizio Fondriest Del Tongo Italië
17.Remig Stumpf Toshiba B.R.D.
18.Roland Leclerc Caja Rural Frankrijk
19.Johan Lammerts A.D.R. Nederland
20.Rob Harmeling Histor Nederland
1988
1.Claude Criquielion Hitachi België
2.Gianni Bugno Château d’Ax Italië
3.Edwig van Hooydonck Superconfex België
4.Moreno Argentini Bianchi-Gewiss Italië
5.Jean-Claude Colotti R.M.O. Frankrijk
6.Michel Vermote R.M.O. België
7.Giuseppe Calcaterra Atala Italië
8.Steven Rooks P.D.M. Nederland
9.Erich Maechler Carrera Zwitserland
10.Michel Bibollet R.M.O. Frankrijk
11.Per Pedersen R.M.O. Denemarken
12.Maurizio Vandelli Atala Italië
13.Toni Rominger Château d’Ax Zwitserland
14.Martial Gayant Toshiba Frankrijk
15.Adri Van der Poel P.D.M. Nederland
16.Rolf Gölz Superconfex B.R.D.
17.Andreas Kappes Toshiba B.R.D.
18.Mauro Gianetti Weinmann Zwitserland
19.Ludo Peeters Superconfex België
20.Steve Bauer Weinmann Canada
1987
1.Loic Le Flohic Z-Peugeot Frankrijk
2.Jiri Skoda Ecoflam Tsjechoslovakije
3.Steve Bauer Toshiba Canada
4.Steven Rooks P.D.M. Nederland
5.Philippe Vandenbranden Hitachi België
6.Raul Alcala 7-Eleven Mexico
7.Rolf Sörensen Remac Denemarken
8.Dag Otto Lauritzen 7-Eleven Noorwegen
9.Rolf Gölz Superconfex B.R.D.
10.Andy Hampsten 7-Eleven V.S.A.
11.Edwig van Hooydonck Superconfex België
12.Antonio Balboa Kas Spanje
13.Gerard Veldscholten P.D.M. Nederland
14.Camillo Passera Ecoflam Italië
15.Guido Winterberg Toshiba Zwitserland
16.Jesper Skibby Roland Denemarken
17.Jean-Claude Leclercq Toshiba Frankrijk
18.Othmar Häfliger Toshiba Zwitserland
19.Acacio da Silva Kas Portugal
20.Jan Siemons P.D.M. Nederland
1986
1.Gianni Bugno Atala Italië
2.Adri Vanderpoel Kwantumhallen Nederland
3.Pascal Richard Kas Zwitserland
4.Jan Nevens Lotto België
5.Teun Van Vliet Panasonic Nederland
6.Acacio da Silva Kas Portugal
7.Philippe Vandenbranden Hitachi België
8.Steve Bauer La Vie Claire Canada
9.Greg Lemond La Vie Claire V.S.A.
10.Jörg Müller Kas Zwitserland
11.Jürg Brügmann Cilo Zwitserland
12.Johan Vandervelde Panasonic Nederland
13.Gody Schmutz Cilo Zwitserland
14.Harald Maier Brianzoli Oostenrijk
15.Marco Vitali Cilo Italië
16.Ezio Moroni Atala Italië
17.Hubert Seiz Hitachi Zwitserland
18.Heinz Imboden Cilo Zwitserland
19.Marc Sergeant Lotto België
20.Jean-Marie Wampers Hitachi België
1985
1.Roberto Pagnin Malvor Italië
2.Hubert Linard Peugeot Frankrijk
3.Fiorenzo Aliverti Atala Italië
4.Salvatore Maccali Alpilatte Italië
5.Pierre-Henry Menthéour La Redoute Frankrijk
6.Silvestro Milani Malvor Italië
7.Urs Freuler Atala Zwitserland
8.Marcel Tinazzi Fagor Frankrijk
9.Pierre Le Bigaut La Redoute Frankrijk
10.Paul Wellens Tönissteiner België
11.Gilbert Glaus Cilo Zwitserland
12.Pierre Bazzo Fagor Frankrijk
13.Dominique Lecrocq Peugeot Frankrijk
14.Ferdi Van Den Haute La Redoute België
15.Stephen Roche La Redoute Ierland
16.Paul Sherwen La Redoute G.B.
17.Ludo Peeters Kwantumhallen België
18.Guy Gallopin Skil Frankrijk
19.Mario Beccia Malvor Italië
20.Serge Demierre Alpilatte Zwitserland
1984
1.Phil Anderson Panasonic Australië
2.Charly Mottet Renault Frankrijk
3.Czeslaw Lang Carrera Polen
4.Jef Lieckens Lotto België
5.Martin Ramirez Système U Colombia
6.Jos Schipper Viditel Nederland
7.Francesco Moser Gis Italië
8.Leonardo Natale Del Tongo Italië
9.Harald Maier Europdecor Oostenrijk
10.Giovanni Battaglin Carrera Italië
11.Gilbert Glaus Cilo Zwitserland
12.Daniel Gisiger Atala Zwitserland
13.Etienne De Wilde La Redoute België
14.Johan Lammerts Panasonic Nederland
15.Gerrie Kneteman Skil Nederland
16.Jan Raas Kwantumhallen Nederland
17.Paul Wellens Ariostea België
18.Claude Criquielion Splendor België
19.Stephen Roche La Redoute Ierland
20.Jean-Marie Wampers Splendor België
1983
1.Giovanni Battaglin Inoxpran Italië
2.Frits Pirard Metauro Nederland
3.Johan Van Der Velde Raleigh Nederland
4.Gilbert Glaus Cilo Zwitserland
5.Stefan Mutter Eorotex Zwitserland
6.Frank Hoste Europ Decor België
7.Erich Mächler Cilo Zwitserland
8.Jan Jonkers Beckers Nederland
9.Ludo De Keulenaer Raleigh België
10.Bernard Hinault Renault Frankrijk
11.Hennie Kuiper Aernoudt Nederland
12.Patrick Mörlen Sem Zwitserland
13.Lucien Van Impe Metauro België
14.Ludo Peeters Raleigh België
15.Luciano Rabottini Metauro Italië
16.Jean-Marie Grezet Sem Zwitserland
17.Henk Lubberding Raleigh Nederland
18.Mario Van Vlimmeren Beckers Nederland
19.Heddie Nieuwdorp Beckers Nederland
20.Hans Langerijs Beckers Nederland
1982
1.Roger De Vlaeminck Daf Trucks België
2.Raymond Martin Coop Frankrijk
3.Gregor Braun Capri Sonne B.R.D.
4.Pierre Le Bigaut Coop Frankrijk
5.Hennie Kuiper Daf Trucks Nederland
6.Tommi Prim Bianchi Zweden
7.Silvano Contini Bianchi Italië
8.Régis Clère Coop Frankrijk
9.Wladimiro Panizza Gis Italië
10.Adri Van der Poel Daf Trucks Nederland
11.Jacques Michaud Coop Frankrijk
12.Kim Andersen Coop Denemarken
13.Peter Winnen Capri Sonne Nederland
14.Mark Dierickx Daf Trucks België
15.Czeslaw Lang Gis Polen
16.Jostein Wilmann Capri Sonne Noorwegen
17.Guy Nulens Daf Trucks België
18.Gilbert Glaus Cilo Zwitserland
19.Theo De Rooy Capri Sonne Nederland
20.Paul Haghedoorn Capri Sonne België
1981
1.Roger De Vlaeminck Daf Trucks België
2.Raymond Martin Miko Frankrijk
3.Eddy Schepers Daf Trucks België
4.Henri Rinklin Puch B.R.D.
5.Gerrie Kneteman Raleigh Nederland
6.Beat Breu Cilo Zwitserland
7.Daniel Willems Capri Sonne België
8.Fons De Wolf Vermeer Thijs België
9.Stefan Mutter Cilo Zwitserland
10.Sean Kelly Splendor Ierland
11.Silvano Contini Bianchi Italië
12.Gregor Braun Famcucine B.R.D.
13.Pierre Le Bigaut Miko Frankrijk
14.Hennie Kuiper Daf Truks Nederland
15.Tommi Prim Bianchi Zweden
16.Régis Clère Miko Frankrijk
17.Wladimiro Panizza Atala Italië
18.Adri Van Der Poel Daf Truks Nederland
19.Kim Andersen Miko Denemarken
20.Peter Winnen Capri Sonne Nederland
1980
1.Gerry Verlinden IJsboerke België
2.Giuseppe Saronni Gis Italië
3.Fons De Wolf Boule d’Or België
4.Johan Vandervelde Raleigh Nederland
5.Daniël Willems IJsboerke België
6.Gilb.Duclos-Lassalle Peugeot Frankrijk
7.Mario Beccia Hoonved Italië
8.Francesco Moser Sanson Italië
9.Flup Vandenbranden Safir België
10.Stefan Mutter Cilo Zwitserland
11.Bernard Hinault Renault Frankrijk
12.Hennie Kuiper Peugeot Nederland
13.Jean-Luc Vandenbrouck La Redoute België
14.Joop Zoetemelk Raleigh Nederland
15.Marcel Summermatter Cilo Zwitserland
16.Joaquim Agostinho Puch Portugal
17.Raymond Martin Miko Frankrijk
18.Michel Pollentier Splendor België
19.Rudy Pevenage IJsboerke België
20.Peter Kehl Kondor B.R.D.
1979
1.Roger De Vlaeminck Gis België
2.Michel Pollentier Splendor België
3.Etienne Vanderhelst Kas België
4.Giuseppe Saronni Scic Italië
5.Carmelo Barone Gis Italië
6.Henk Lubberding Raleigh Nederland
7.Uli Sutter Raleigh Zwitserland
8.Bruno Wolfer Zonca Zwitserland
9.Mariano Martinez La Redoute Frankrijk
10.Willy De Geest Gis België
11.Bernt Johansson Magniflex Zweden
12.Gianbattista Baronchelli Magniflex Italië
13.Joseph Fuchs Scic Zwitserland
14.Francesco Moser Sanson Italië
15.Stefan Mutter Raleigh Zwitserland
16.Marc Renier Kas België
17.Paul Wellens Raleigh België
18.Jean-Marie Michel La Redoute Frankrijk
19.Dieter Thurau IJsboerke B.R.D.
20.Daniël Willems IJsboerke België
1978
1.Francesco Moser Sanson Italië
2.Giuseppe Saronni Gis Italië
3.Ferdinand Bracke Lejeune België
4.Marc De Meyer Flandria België
5.Daniël Willems IJsboerke België
6.Roger De Vlaeminck Sanson België
7.Marc Renier Kas België
8.Josef Fuchs Fiorella Zwitserland
9.Osvaldo Bettoni Scic Italië
10.Pierino Gavazzi Magniflex Italië
11.Henk Lubberding Raleigh Nederland
12.Tony Houbrechts Marc België
13.Frank Hoste Marc België
14.Carmelo Barone Fiorella Italië
15.Jan Raas Raleigh Nederland
16.Pierre Bazzo La Redoute Frankrijk
17.Bruno Wolfer Cilo Zwitserland
18.Beat Breu Cilo Zwitserland
19.Klaus-Peter Thaler Teka B.R.D.
20.Valerio Lualdi Gis Italië
1977
1.Michel Pollentier Flandria België
2.Uli Sutter Zonca Zwitserland
3.Mariano Martinez Flandria Frankrijk
4.José Martins Kas Portugal
5.Bruno Wolfer Zonca Zwitserland
6.Antonio Menendez Kas Spanje
7.Lucien Van Impe Lejeune België
8.Bert Pronk Raleigh Nederland
9.Juan Pujol Kas Spanje
10.Albert Zweifel S.R.B. Zwitserland
11.Dieter Thurau Raleigh Duitsland
12.Johan De Muynck Brooklyn België
13.Eddy Merckx Fiat België
14.Marcello Bergamo Zonca Italië
15.Giancarlo Bellini Brooklyn Italië
16.Joseph Bruyère Fiat België
17.Francisco Galdos Kas Spanje
18.Hennie Kuiper Raleigh Nederland
19.Enrico Guadrini Zonca Italië
20.Faustino Fernandez Ovies Kas Spanje
1976
1.Francesco Moser Sanson Italië
2.Giovanni Battaglin Jollyceramica Italië
3.Freddy Maertens Flandria België
4.Roger De Vlaeminck Brooklyn België
5.Walter Godefroot IJsboerke België
6.Marcello Bergamo Jollyceramica Italië
7.Eddy Merckx Molteni België
8.Ronald De Witte Brooklyn België
9.Michel Pollentier Flandria België
10.Knud Knudsen Jollyceramica Noorwegen
11.Frans Verbeeck IJsboerke België
12.Simone Fraccaro Jollyceramica Italië
13.Alessio Antonini Jollyceramica Italië
14.Roland Salm Zonca Zwitserland
15.Lieven Malfait Maes Pils België
16.Claudio Bortolotto Sanson Italië
17.René Leuenberger Känel Zwitserland
18.Marc De Meyer Flandria België
19.Antoine Gutierrez Miko Frankrijk
20.Tino Tabak Flandria Nederland
1975
1.Uli Sutter Zonca Zwitserland
2.Roger De Vlaeminck Brooklyn België
3.Eddy Merckx Molteni België
4.René Leuenberger Filotex Zwitserland
5.Louis Pfenniger Zonca Zwitserland
6.Bert Pronk Raleigh Nederland
7.Walter Riccomi Scic Italië
8.André Dierickx Rokado België
9.Giancarlo Bellini Brooklyn Italië
10.Gabriele Mugnaini Filotex Italië
11.Ward Janssens Molteni België
12.Italo Zilioli Magniflex Italië
13.Alberto Caiumi Zonca Italië
14.Celestino Vercelli Scic Italië
15.Dieter Thurau Raleigh B.R.D.
16.Wladimiro Panizza Brooklyn Italië
17.Enrico Paolini Scic Italië
18.Dave Lloyd Raleigh Gr.Brit.
19.Joseph Fuchs Filotex Zwitserland
20.Valerio Lualdi Brooklyn Italië
1974
1.Renato Laghi Scic Italië
2.Alessio Antonini Jollyceramica Italië
3.José Grande Kas Spanje
4.Franco Bitossi Scic Italië
5.Giorgio Favaro Zonca Italië
6.Gösta Pettersson Magniflex Zweden
7.Sandro Quintarelli Magniflex Italië
8.Eddy Merckx Molteni België
9.José Gonzalez Linares Kas Spanje
10.José Antonio Ponton La Casera Spanje
11.Louis Pfenniger Zonca Zwitserland
12.Bruno Vicino Jollyceramica Italië
13.Vicente Lopez Carril Kas Spanje
14.Constantino Conti Zonca Italië
15.Gonzalo Aja Kas Spanje
16.Santiago Lazcano Kas Spanje
17.Giovanni Battaglin Jollyceramica Italië
18.Erich Spahn Zonca Zwitserland
19.Joseph Bruyère Molteni België
20.Silvano Schiavon Magniflex Italië
1973
1.Lucien Van Impe Sonolor België
2.Mariano Martinez Magniflex Frankrijk
3.Herman Van Springel Molteni België
4.Giorgio Favaro Ferretti Italië
5.Willy Vanneste Sonolor België
6.Erwin Thalmann Filotex Zwitserland
7.Franco Bitossi Filotex Italië
8.Emanuele Bergamo Filotex Italië
9.Vic Van Schil Molteni België
10.Roger Pingeon Peugeot Frankrijk
11.Raymond Delisle Peugeot Frankrijk
12.André Poppe Magniflex België
13.Bernard Thevenet Peugeot Frankrijk
14.Louis Pfenniger Rokado Zwitserland
15.Willy In’t Ven Molteni België
16.Roger Swerts Molteni België
17.Pierre Martelozzo Peugeot Frankrijk
18.Kurt Rub Gitane Zwitserland
19.Gösta Petterson Ferretti Zweden
20.Giancarlo Polidori Scic Italië
1972
1.Willy Vanneste Flandria België
2.Vic Van Schil Molteni België
3.André Poppe Magniflex België
4.Erwin Thalmann Filotex Zwitserland
5.Franco Bitossi Filotex Italië
6.Louis Pfenniger Rokado Zwitserland
7.Bernard Thevenet Peugeot Frankrijk
8.Emanuele Bergamo Filotex Italië
9.Roger Pingeon Peugeot Frankrijk
10.Lucien Van Impe Sonolor België
11.Willy In’t Ven Molteni België
12.Raymond Delisle Peugeot Frankrijk
13.Georges Pintens Magniflex België
14.Mariano Martinez Magniflex Frankrijk
15.Roger Swerts Molteni België
16.Kurt Rub Gitane Zwitserland
17.Gösta Pettersson Ferretti Zweden
18.Gianni Motta Ferretti Italië
19.Jürgen Tschan Peugeot B.R.D.
20.Wim Schepers Rokado Nederland
1971
1.Herman Van Springel Molteni België
2.Rini Wagtmans Molteni Nederland
3.Erwin Thalmann Möbel Märki Zwitserland
4.Eric Leman Flandria België
5.Franco Bitossi Filotex Italië
6.Jürg Schneider Möbel Märki Zwitserland
7.Edi Schneider Möbel Märki Zwitserland
8.Erich Spahn Möbel Märki Zwitserland
9.Ugo Colombo Filotex Italië
10.Gianni Motta Salvarani Italië
11.Guido Reybroeck Salvarani België
12.Romano Tumellero Molteni Italië
13.René De Clercq Magniflex België
14.Roger Swerts Molteni België
15.Mariano Martinez Hoover Frankrijk
16.Franco Cortinovis G.B.C. Italië
17.Jesus Aranzabal Bic Spanje
18.Georges Vandenberghe Salvarani België
19.Vic Van Schil Molteni België
20.Giovanni Cavalcanti Filotex Italië
1970
1.Hans Junkermann Batavus B.R.D.
2.Arie Den Hartog Caballero Nederland
3.Roberto Poggiali Salvarani Italië
4.Louis Pfenniger Zimba Zwitserland
5.Primo Mori Salvarani Italië
6.Franco Bitossi Filotex Italië
7.Ugo Colombo Filotex Italië
8.Kurt Rub Zimba Zwitserland
9.Felice Gimondi Salvarani Italië
10.Bernard Vifian Bonanza Zwitserland
11.Wladimiro Panizza Salvarani Italië
12.Giovanni Cavalcanti Salvarani Italië
13.Michel Coulon Flandria België
14.Rudi Altig G.B.C. B.R.D.
15.Karl-Heinz Kunde Batavus B.R.D.
16.Dieter Puschel Zimba B.R.D.
17.Noël Van Clooster Hertekamp België
18.Albert Fritz Bonanza B.R.D.
19.Willy De Geest Hertekamp België
20.Ernie De Blaere Hertekamp België
1969
1.Gerben Karstens Peugeot Nederland
2.Lucien Aimar Bic Frankrijk
3.Bernard Vifian Frimatic Zwitserland
4.Eddy Merckx Faema België
5.Bart Zoet Batavus Nederland
6.Hans Junkermann Batavus B.R.D.
7.Luis Zubero Kas Spanje
8.Roger Swerts Faema België
9.Gregorio San Miguel Kas Spanje
10.Roger De Vlaeminck Flandria België
11.Vittorio Adorni Scic Italië
12.Aurelio Gonzalez Kas Spanje
13.Wilfried David Flandria België
14.Bart Solaro Batavus Nederland
15.Guido Reybroeck Faema België
16.Louis Pfenniger Zimba Zwitserland
17.Dieter Puschel Zimba B.R.D.
18.Daniel Van Rijckeghem Mann België
19.Herman Van Springel Mann België
20.Martin Vandenbossche Faema België
1968
1.Franco Bitossi Filotex Italië
2.Valeer Van Sweevelt Smiths België
3.Marino Basso Molteni Italië
4.Huib Zilverberg Willem II Nederland
5.Daniël Van Rijckeghem Mann België
6.Carmine Preziosi Frimatic Italië
7.Luciano Dalla Bona Salvarani Italië
8.Jan Harings Caballero Nederland
9.Evert Dolman Smiths Nederland
10.Eddy Beugels Mercier Nederland
11.Roland Smaniotto Mann Luxemburg
12.Gianni Motta Molteni Italië
13.Walter Godefroot Flandria België
14.Henk Nijdam Peugeot Nederland
15.Arie Den Hartog Bic Nederland
16.Jos Van Der Vleuten Peugeot Nederland
17.Remi Van Vreckom Pull Novy België
18.Albert Herger Frimatic Zwitserland
19.Jan Janssen Pelforth Nederland
20.Harm Ottenbros Willem II Nederland
1967
1.Gerben Karstens Televizier Nederland
2.Willy Spuhler Zimba Zwitserland
3.Armand Desmet Flandria België
4.Robert Hagmann Tigra Zwitserland
5.Hans Junkermann Torpedo B.R.D.
6.Mario Anni Molteni Italië
7.Cees Haast Televizier Nederland
8.Paul Zollinger Tigra Zwitserland
9.Louis Pfenniger Tigra Zwitserland
10.Giampaolo Cucchietti Max Meyer Italië
11.René Bingelli Max Meyer Zwitserland
12.Gianni Motta Molteni Italië
13.Rolf Maurer Filotex Zwitserland
14.Freddy Ruegg Zimba Zwitserland
15.Luis Pedro Santamarina Fagor Spanje
16.Karl Brand Tigra Zwitserland
17.José Errandonea Fagor Spanje
18.Walter Godefroot Flandria België
19.André Messelis Flandria België
20.Horst Oldenburg Torpedo B.R.D.
1966
1.Barry Hooban Mercier G.B.
2.Bill Bilsland Peugeot G.B.
3.Rik Van Looy Solo België
4.Italo Zilioli Salvarani Italië
5.Willy Planckaert Smiths België
6.Rudi Altig Molteni B.R.D.
7.Eddy Schutz Smiths Luxemburg
8.Raymond Delisle Peugeot Frankrijk
9.Arie den Hartog Ford Nederland
10.Paul Zollinger Tigra Zwitserland
11.Louis Pfenniger Tigra Zwitserland
12.Felice Gimondi Salvarani Italië
13.Rolf Wolfshol Mercier B.R.D.
14.Jan Janssen Pelforth Nederland
15.Jos Van der Vleuten Televizier Nederland
16.Herman Van Springel Mann België
17.Guido Reybroeck Smiths België
18.Georges Van den Berghen Smiths België
19.Karl-Heinz Kunde Peugeot B.R.D.
20.Luciano Armani Salvarani Italië
1965
1.Franco Bitossi Filotex Italië
2.Jos Huysmans Mann België
3.Walter Boucquet Romeo België
4.Marcello Mugnaini Lygie Italië
5.Ugo Colombo Filotex Italië
6.Freddy Rüegg Zimba Zwitserland
7.Guido Carlesi Gazzola Italië
8.Herman Van Springel Mann België
9.Dieter Wiedemann Torpedo B.R.D.
10.Marino Fontana Lygie Italië
11.Enzo Moser Lygie Italië
12.Maurice Iziers Frimatic Frankrijk
13.André Messelis Mann België
14.Karl Brand Tigra Zwitserland
15.Aldo Moser Lygie Italië
16.Romain Van Wijnsberghe Romeo België
17.Willi Henzi Filotex Zwitserland
18.Vittorio Chiarini Filotex Italië
19.Jan Hugens Torpedo Nederland
20.John Van Tongerloo Romeo België
1964
1.Rolf Maurer Cynar Zwitserland
2.Franco Balmanion Cynar Italië
3.Italo Zilioli Carpano Italië
4.Vendramino Bariviera Carpano Italië
5.Werner Weber Cynar Zwitserland
6.Martin Colmenarejo Ignis Spanje
7.Huib Zilverberg Romeo Nederland
8.Robert Hagmann Tigra Zwitserland
9.Giuseppe Fezzardi Ignis Italië
10.René Bingelli Mondia Zwitserland
11.Antonio Gomez del Moral Ignis Spanje
12.Attilio Moresi Cynar Zwitserland
13.Germano Barale Carpano Italië
14.Vittorio Casati Carpano Italië
15.Giovanni Bettinelli Ignis Italië
16.Diego Ronchini Cynar Italië
17.Freddy Rüegg Zimba Zwitserland
18.Cees Haast Televizier Nederland
19.Kurt Gimmi Mondia Zwitserland
20.Freddy Dubach Zimba Zwitserland
1963
1.Kurt Gimmi Bertin Zwitserland
2.Werner Weber Cynar Zwitserland
3.Ernesto Bono San Pellegrino Italië
4.Martin Colmenarejo Faema-Flandria Spanje
5.Giuseppe Fezzardi Ignis Italië
6.Rolf Maurer Bertin Zwitserland
7.Attilio Moresi Cynar Zwitserland
8.Alberto Marzaioli San Pellegrino Italië
9.Armand Desmet Faema-Flandria België
10.Italo Zilioli Carpano Italië
11.Robert Hagmann San Pellegrino Zwitserland
12.Klaus Bugdahl Torpedo B.R.D.
13.Hans Schmidiger Bertin Zwitserland
14.René Binggelli Cynar Zwitserland
15.Lambert Van Der Ven Theugels Nederland
16.Aldo Moser San Pellegrino Italië
17.Italo Mazzacurati Ignis Italië
18.Romeo Venturelli Ignis Italië
19.Jaap Kersten Theugels Nederland
20.Georges Vandenberghe Faema-Flandria België
1962
1.Rik Van Looy Faema België
2.Louis Proost Faema België
3.Vittorio Adorni Philco Italië
4.Dino Bruni Gazzola Italië
5.Roger Baens Faema België
6.Romain Van Wijnsberghe Faema België
7.Marcel Ongenae Faema België
8.Rolf Graf Philco Zwitserland
9.Henri Anglade Liberia Frankrijk
10.Jef Planckaert Faema België
11.Nino De Filippis Carpano Italië
12.Aurelio Cestari Gazzola Italië
13.Piet Damen Libertas Nederland
14.Jan Hugens Locomotief Nederland
15.Jan Janssen Locomotief Nederland
16.Miel Daems Philco België
17.Jos Hoevenaers Philco België
18.Willy Spühler Tigra Zwitserland
19.René Van Der Veken Solo België
20.Giovanni Albisetti Cynar Zwitserland
1961
1.Wim Van Est Liberia Nederland
2.Ab Van Egmond Liberia Nederland
3.Michel Vermeulin Liberia Frankrijk
4.Rolf Wolfshol St.Raphael Duitsland
5.Sylvain Henckaerts Torpedo België
6.Hans Junkermann Torpedo Duitsland
7.Emiel Daems Philco België
8.Willy Flück Feru Zwitserland
9.Silvano Ciampi Philco Italië
10.Marcello Camillo Liberia Frankrijk
11.Georges Mortiers Philco België
12.Henri Anglade Liberia Frankrijk
13.Aldo Bolzan Gazzola Luxemburg
14.Jean Milesi Liberia Frankrijk
15.Gérard Thiélin St.Raphael Frankrijk
16.Erwin Lutz Mondia Zwitserland
17.Giovanni Verucchi Philco Italië
18.Brian Robinson St.Raphael Gr.Brit.
19.Jean-Pierre Schmitz Gazzola Luxemburg
20.Dirk Enthoven St.Raphael Nederland
1960
1.René Strehler Mondia Zwitserland
2.Freddy Rüegg Molteni Zwitserland
3.Kurt Gimmi Condor Zwitserland
4.Attilio Moresi Mondia Zwitserland
5.Erwin Lutz Condor Zwitserland
6.Victor Sutton Molteni Gr.Brit.
7.Marcel Blavier Libertas België
8.Jozef Lahaye Eroba Nederland
9.Peppino Dante Legnano Italië
10.Henri Epalle Liberia Frankrijk
11.Jean Selic Liberia Frankrijk
12.Ezio Pizzoglio Ghigi Italië
13.Aristide Tarri Liberia Frankrijk
14.Stefano Gaggero Bianchi Italië
15.Ernst Traxel Tigra Zwitserland
16.Rolf Graf Carpano Zwitserland
17.Max Schellenberg Mondia Zwitserland
18.Lucien De Munster Libertas België
19.Oreste Magni E.M.I. Italië
20.Walter Martin Carpano Italië
1959
1.Hein Van Breenen Locomotief Nederland
2.Max Schellenberg Mondia Zwitserland
3.Nino Defilippis Carpano Italië
4.Gerrit Voorting Locomotief Nederland
5.Hans Hollenstein Feru Zwitserland
6.Hans Junkermann Feru B.R.D.
7.Angelo Conterno Carpano Italië
8.Kurt Gimmi Condor Zwitserland
9.Anton Graeser Tigra Zwitserland
10.Jean Dotto Liberia Frankrijk
11.Henri Anglade Liberia Frankrijk
12.Federico Bahamontes Condor Spanje
13.René Marigil Licor 43 Spanje
14.Giorgio Tinazzi Mondia Italië
15.Ernst Traxel Tigra Zwitserland
16.Friedhelm Fischerkeller Feru B.R.D.
17.Martin Van Den Borgh Locomotief Nederland
18.Jean-Claude Gret Condor Zwitserland
19.Freddy Rüegg Tigra Zwitserland
20.Heinz Graf Condor Zwitserland
1958
1.Vito Favero Atala Italië
2.Nino Defilippis Carpano Italië
3.Nino Catalano Atala Italië
4.Hans Junkermann Torpedo B.R.D.
5.Max Schellenberg Mondia Zwitserland
6.Richard Van Genechten Peugeot België
7.Hans Hollenstein Feru Zwitserland
8.Pasquale Fornara Atala Italië
9.Kurt Gimmi Condor Zwitserland
10.Dis Keteleer Carpano België
11.Marcel Janssens Peugeot België
12.Giorgio Menini San Pellegrino Italië
13.Adriano De Gasperi Mondia Italië
14.Ernst Traxel Tigra Zwitserland
15.Rino Benedetti Atala Italië
16.Silvestro La Cioppa San Pellegrino Italië
17.Angelo Conterno Carpano Italië
18.Carlo Azzini San Pellegrino Italië
19.Bruno Modenese Nancia Italië
20.Adolf Christian Carpano Oostenrijk
1957
1 Oscar Von Buren Feru Zwitserland
2 Rene Strehler Tebag Zwitserland
3 Hans Junkermann Feru BRD
4 Ludo Van Der Elst Libertas België
5 Franz Reitz Feru BRD
6 Ricardo Filippi Carpano Italië
7 Agostino Coletto Carpano Italië
8 Giuseppe Cainero Carpano Italië
9 Colombo Cassano Carpano Italië
10 Raymond Reisser Arliguie Frankrijk
11 Michele Gismondi Carpano Italië
12 Emil Reinecke Feru BRD
13 Ernest Ecuyer Tigra Zwitserland
14 Attilio Moresi Mondia Zwitserland
15 Adolf Christian Carpano Oostenrijk
16 Stefano Gaggero Carpano Italië
17 Ramon Annen Condor Zwitserland
18 Adriano De Gasperi Carpano Zwitserland
19 Marcel Fernandez Follis Frankrijk
20 Bernhard Flotron Tigra Zwitserland
1956
1.Hugo Koblet Cilo Zwitserland
2.Stan Ockers Elvé België
3.Rolf Graf Condor Zwitserland
4.Ferdi Kübler Condor Zwitserland
5.Carlo Clerici Mondia Zwitserland
6.Jacques Anquetil La Perle Frankrijk
7.Pasquale Fornara Cilo Italië
8.Fritz Schaer Mondia Zwitserland
9.Wies Van Dongen Eroba Nederland
10.Oscar Becker Mondia B.R.D.
11.Cipriano Ciancola Legnano Italië
12.Jean Brankart Elvé België
13.Fausto Coppi Bianchi Italië
14.Gino Guerrini Legnano Italië
15.Giuseppe Cainero Ganna Italië
16.Miguel Bover Guerra Spanje
17.Heinz Graf Condor Zwitserland
18.Jef Planckaert Guerra België
19.Albert Bouvet Mercier Frankrijk
20.René Strehler Mondia Zwitserland
1955
1.Fritz Schär Legnano Zwitserland
2.Carlo Clerici Tigra Zwitserland
3.Ferdi Kübler Fréjus Zwitserland
4.Raymond Reisser Mercier Frankrijk
5.Hugo Koblet La Perle Zwitserland
6.Stan Ockers Elvé België
7.Jean Brankart Elvé België
8.Max Schellenberg Allegro Zwitserland
9.José Serra Faema Spanje
10.Arrigo Padovan Bianchi Italië
11.Guido Boni Bianchi Italië
12.Marcel Huber Peugeot Zwitserland
13.Jan Nolten Locomotief Nederland
14.Antonio Gelabert Faema Spanje
15.René Strehler Allegro Zwitserland
16.Otto Meili Tigra Zwitserland
17.Remo Pianezzi Cilo Zwitserland
18.Vicente Iturat Faema Spanje
19.Wim Van Est Locomotief Nederland
20.Marcel Ernzer Faema Luxemburg
1954
1.Agostino Coletto Fréjus Italië
2.Giancarlo Astrua Atala Italië
3.Andrea Carrea Bianchi Italië
4.Luciano Pezzi Arbos Italië
5.Günther Pankoke Torpedo Duitsland
6.Pasquale Fornara Bottecchia Italië
7.Bruno Monti Arbos Italië
8.Fausto Coppi Bianchi Italië
9.Jan Adriaenssens Peugeot België
10.Marcel Huber Condor Zwitserland
11.Primo Volpi Arbos Italië
12.Gilbert Vermote Peugeot België
13.Armin Russenberger Allegro Zwitserland
14.Walter Serena Bottecchia Italië
15.Jos Plas Peugeot België
16.Miguel Poblet Atala Spanje
17.Mauro Gianneschi Arbos Italië
18.Hans Hollenstein Cilo Zwitserland
19.Michele Gismondi Bianchi Italië
20.Odino Baldarelli Arbos Italië
1953
1.Fritz Schär Allegro Zwitserland
2.Carlo Clerici Fréjus Zwitserland
3.Giancarlo Astrua Nat.selectie Italië
4.Nino Defilippis Nat.selectie Italië
5.Jean Goldschmit Garin Luxemburg
6.Jean De Gribaldy Garin Frankrijk
7.Hugo Koblet La Perle Zwitserland
8.Louis Barès Peugeot Frankrijk
9.Dino Barozzi Nat.selectie Italië
10.Pasquale Fornara Cilo Italië
11.Louis Bergaud Peugeot Frankrijk
12.Donato Zampini Nat.selectie Italië
13.Marcel Huber Peugeot Zwitserland
14.Henri Bertrand Peugeot Frankrijk
15.Martin Metzger Fréjus Zwitserland
16.Pino Cerami Peugeot België
17.René Privat Peugeot Frankrijk
18.Franco Franchi Nat.selectie Italië
19.François Chevalley Allegro Zwitserland
20.Rolf Graf La Perle Zwitserland
1952
1.Carlo Clerici Taurea Zwitserland
2.Fritz Schär Wilier Zwitserland
3.Godfried Weilenmann Fréjus Zwitserland
4.Ferdi Kübler Tesag Zwitserland
5.Serafino Biagioni Ganna Italië
6.Jean Robic Terrot Frankrijk
7.Jean Goldschmit Terrot Luxemburg
8.Marcel Demulder Alcyon België
9.Pasquale Fornara Cilo Italië
10.Mario Gestri Wilier Italië
11.Pino Cerami Peugeot België
12.Pietro Giudici Ganna Italië
13.Hans Sommer Cilo Zwitserland
14.André Brulé Peugeot Frankrijk
15.Ugo Fondelli Ganna Italië
16.Martin Metzger Taurea Zwitserland
17.Ahmed Kebaili Terrot Algerije
18.Attilio Lambertini Wilier Italië
19.Alex Close Terrot België
20.Bruno Pasquini Wilier Italië
1951
1 Hugo Koblet Cilo Zwitserland
2 Ferdi Kubler Tebag Zwitserland
3 Marcel Huber Tebag Zwitserland
4 Fritz Schaer Mondia Zwitserland
5 Carlo Clerici Condor Zwitserland
6 Gottfried Weilenmann Cilo Zwitserland
7 Francois Chevalley Mondia Zwitserland
8 Emilio Croci-Torti Tebag Zwitserland
9 Hans Sommer Condor Zwitserland
10 Oscar Plattner Tebag Zwitserland
11 Georges Aeschlimann Condor Zwitserland
12 Martin Metzger Condor Zwitserland
13 Jean Roth Condor Zwitserland
14 Carlo Lafranchi Feru Zwitserland
15 Walter Reiser Mondia Zwitserland
16 Leo Weilenmann Cilo Zwitserland
17 Roger Aeschlimann Condor Zwitserland
18 Eugen Kamber Mondia Zwitserland
19 Fritz Zbinden Allegro Zwitserland
20 Armin Von Buren Cilo Zwitserland
1950
1 Ferdi Kubler Tebag Zwitserland
2 Fiorenzo Magni Wilier Italië
3 Prosper Depredomme Wolf België
4 Andrea Carrea Bianchi Italië
5 Hans Schutz Condor Zwitserland
6 Fritz Schaer Mondia Zwitserland
7 Desire Keteleer Garin België
8 Silvio Pedroni Frejus Italië
9 Jean Brun Cilo Zwitserland
10 Eugen Huser Tebag Zwitserland
11 Mario Ricci Viscontea Italië
12 Ernst Stettler Mondia Zwitserland
13 Ettore Milano Bianchi Italië
14 Albert Ramon Bertin België
15 Ernst Kuhn Wolf Zwitserland
16 Max Meier Feru Zwitserland
17 Rene De Smet Bertin België
18 Hans Notzli Cilo Zwitserland
19 Cesare Zuretti Cilo Zwitserland
20 Emilio Croci-Torti Allegro Zwitserland
1949
1 Fritz Schaer Mondia Zwitserland
2 Ferdi Kubler Tebag Zwitserland
3 Camille Danguillaume Peugeot Frankrijk
4 Gottfried Weilenmann Wolf Zwitserland
5 Giuseppe Cerami Peugeot Italië
6 Leo Weilenmann Wolf Zwitserland
7 Pietro Tarchini Allegro Zwitserland
8 Jean Brun Cilo Zwitserland
9 Jean De Gribaldy Peugeot Frankrijk
10 Leon Jomaux Peugeot België
11 Jean Bolly Peugeot België
12 Charles Guyot Cilo Zwitserland
13 Emilio Croci-Torti Allegro Zwitserland
14 Roger Aeschlimann Condor Zwitserland
15 Georges Aeschlimann Condor Zwitserland
16 Carlo Lafranchi Helvetia Zwitserland
17 Hans Notzli Tebag Zwitserland
18 Ernst Stettler Mondia Zwitserland
19 Martial Colli Burtin Zwitserland
20 Alphonse De Vreese Peugeot Frankrijk
1948
1 Gino Bartali Legnano Italië
2 Leo Weilenmann Rico Zwitserland
3 Ernst Stettler Mondia Zwitserland
4 Hans Schutz Wolf Zwitserland
5 Charles Guyot Cilo Zwitserland
6 Giovanni Corrieri Legnano Italië
7 Eugen Huser Tebag Zwitserland
8 Robert Lang Cilo Zwitserland
9 Jos Somers Cilo België
10 Hans Sommer Cilo Zwitserland
11 Luciano Maggini Wilier Italië
12 Carlo Lafranchi Imholz Zwitserland
13 Hugo Koblet Tebag Zwitserland
14 Franco Della Chiesa Cilo Zwitserland
15 Hans Hutmacher Imholz Zwitserland
16 Fritz Schaer Mondia Zwitserland
17 Georges Aeschlimann Condor Zwitserland
18 Walter Diggelmann Amberg Zwitserland
19 Louis Noti Cilo Zwitserland
20 Charles Tavel Cilo Zwitserland
1947
1 Odiel Van Den Meerschaut Garin België
2 Fernand Spelte Van Hauwaert België
3 Fiorenzo Magni Viscontea Italië
4 Gino Bartali Legnano Italië
5 Roger De Cock Arliguie België
6 Louis Saen Magali België
7 Vincenzo Rossello Wilier Italië
8 Robert Fruythof Bury België
9 Roland Chappuis France Sport Frankrijk
10 Gottfried Weilenmann Rico Zwitserland
11 Maurice Quentin Génial Frankrijk
12 Marius Bonnet Pélissier Frankrijk
13 Ferdi Kübler Tebag Zwitserland
14 Briek Schotte Alcyon België
15 Roland Lemoine La Perle Frankrijk
16 Henri Bonnet Pélissier Frankrijk
17 Jean Erussard Arliguie Frankrijk
18 Charles Guyot Cilo Zwitserland
19 Marcel Lavaux Van Hauwaert België
20 Robert Oubron Garin Frankrijk
1946
1 Gino Bartali Legnano Italië
2 Gottfried Weilenmann Tour de Suisse Zwitserland
3 Ferdi Kubler Egli Zwitserland
4 Fausto Coppi Bianchi Italië
5 Hans Bolliger Mondia Zwitserland
6 Pietro Tarchini Allegro Zwitserland
7 Osvaldo Bailo Gestri Italië
8 Ernest Naef Mondia Zwitserland
9 Leo Amberg Amberg Zwitserland
10 Serse Coppi Bianchi Italië
11 Willy Kern Tour de Suisse Zwitserland
12 Robert Lang Allegro Zwitserland
13 Hans Notzli Amberg Zwitserland
14 Hans Knecht Cilo Zwitserland
15 Josef Wagner Condor Zwitserland
16 Primo Zuccotti Olmo Italië
17 Louis Noti Cilo Zwitserland
18 Emilio Croci-Torti Allegro Zwitserland
19 Nunna Cuenod Mondia Zwitserland
20 Gottfried Keller Amberg Zwitserland Lees verder “Grote Prijs van Zürich”

Grote Prijs Willem Tell

Grote Prijs Willem Tell

2012
1 Michael Baer Atlas Zwitserland
2 Pirmin Lang Atlas Zwitserland
3 Sebastien Reichenbach Maca-Loca Zwitserland
4 Jonathan Fumeaux Atlas Zwitserland
5 Peter Erdin Atlas Zwitserland
6 Nico Bruengger VC Hittnau Zwitserland
7 Dominik Fuchs RV Zürich Zwitserland
8 Nicolas Luthi G.A.B. Zwitserland
9 Simon Zahner E.K.Z. Zwitserland
10 Colin-Chris Stussi Maca-Loca Zwitserland
11 Tino Eicher Mendrisio Zwitserland
12 Marcel Weber Rothaus Zwitserland
13 Raphael Lee Rufalex GBr
14 Lionel Wust Maca-Loca BRD
15 Adrien Chenaux Maca-Loca Zwitserland
16 Roland Thalmann Maca-Loca Zwitserland
17 Marcel Wildhaber Eschenbach Zwitserland
18 Michael Kyburz Lukas Bike Zwitserland
19 Friedrich Dahler VC Reinach Zwitserland
20 Mirco Saggiorato Ehrendingen Zwitserland

2011
1 Bernhard Oberholzer Price Bike Zwitserland
2 Dominik Fuchs E.K.Z. Zwitserland
3 Pirmin Lang Atlas Zwitserland
4 Mirco Saggiorato E.K.Z. Zwitserland
5 Christian Heule E.K.Z. Zwitserland
6 Michael Baer Team NetApp Zwitserland
7 Fabio Nappa Lugano Zwitserland
8 Daniel Henggeler Price Bike Zwitserland
9 Daniel Teklehaimanot A.S.Aigle Eritrea
10 Moreno Angst E.K.Z. Zwitserland
11 Roger De Vittori Mendrisio Zwitserland
12 Fabian Herold B.M.C. Zwitserland
13 Till Dreier Hoermann Zwitserland
14 Roman Stricker Mendrisio Zwitserland
15 Nikodemus Holler Arboe Oostenrijk
16 Felix Baur RMV Elgg Zwitserland
17 Lucien Besan‡on Zollinger Zwitserland
18 Elias Schmaeh Price Bike Zwitserland
19 Remo Schuler E.K.Z. Zwitserland
20 Nico Knab Waldshut Zwitserland
2010
1 Pirmin Lang Team Buergi Zwitserland
2 Sven Schelling Mendrisio Zwitserland
3 Christian Heule Team Buergi Zwitserland
4 Roger De Vittori Mendrisio Zwitserland
5 Olivier Beer Team Geneve Zwitserland
6 David Bartl RSV Wolfi’s Duitsland
7 Rolf Kobel Mendrisio Zwitserland
8 Raymond Kuenzli Team Buergi Zwitserland
9 Patrick Schelling Fischingen Zwitserland
10 Roman Strecker Mendrisio Zwitserland
11 Lorenzo Rossi Mendrisio Zwitserland
12 Joel Frey Hoermann Zwitserland
13 Fabio Ursi Team Buergi Zwitserland
14 Nico Bruengger Mendrisio Zwitserland
15 Lionel Vare Rufalex Zwitserland
16 Remo Schuler Steinmaur Zwitserland
17 Till Dreier Hoermann Zwitserland
18 Luca Conrad Cycling Sp. Zwitserland
19 Adrien Chenaux Sogecoma Zwitserland
20 Romain Beney Mendrisio Zwitserland
2009
1 Stefan Trafelet Mendrisio Zwitserland
2 Pirmin Lang Atlas Zwitserland
3 Steve Bovay B.M.C. Zwitserland
4 Bruno Guggisberg Mendrisio Zwitserland
5 Sebastien Reichenbach Sogecoma Zwitserland
6 Andreas Kugler Multivan Zwitserland
7 Daniel Suter Hoermann Zwitserland
8 Roger De Vittori Mendrisio Zwitserland
9 Sven Schelling Mendrisio Zwitserland
10 Guillaume Dessibourg Hadimec Zwitserland
11 Frank Scherzinger Atlas Zwitserland
12 Alex Meehorst Hadimec Zwitserland
13 Roger Beuchat Neotel-CKT Zwitserland
14 Mirco Jaisli Hoengg Zwitserland
15 Joel Frey Hoermann Zwitserland
16 Bernhard Oberholzer Hadimec Zwitserland
17 Guillaume Bourgeois Atlas Zwitserland
18 Roman Stricker Mendrisio Zwitserland
19 Lionel Vare Rufalex Zwitserland
20 Janick Wisler Atlas Zwitserland
2008
1 Philippe Schnyder Hadimec Zwitserland
2 Michael Randin Hadimec Zwitserland
3 Roger De Vittori Mendrisio Zwitserland
4 Patrick Weber Buergis Zwitserland
5 Benjamin Baumgartner Atlas Zwitserland
6 Nico Keinath Team Ista BRD
7 Timo Albiez Steg Computers BRD
8 Matthias Braendle Team Ista Oostenrijk
9 Sebastian Baldauf Team Ista BRD
10 Sven Schelling Mendrisio Zwitserland
11 Roland Golderer Schwalbe BRD
12 Roman Andres Rufalex Zwitserland
13 Nico Bruengger Mendrisio Zwitserland
14 Janusch Laule Steg Computers Zwitserland
15 Andreas Rutishauser Hagendorn Zwitserland
16 Patrick Wettstein Rocky Mountains Zwitserland
17 Bernhard Oberholzer Hadimec Zwitserland
18 Daniel Henggeler Hadimec Zwitserland
19 Roman Stricker Hadimec Zwitserland
20 Rudi Keller Gippingen Zwitserland
2002
1 Michael Albasini Mendrisio Zwitserland
2 Rasmus Dyring Odder Denemarken
3 Gustav Erik Larsson Crescent Zweden
4 Gregory Rast Post Swiss Zwitserland
5 David Loosli Hadimec Zwitserland
6 Bernhard Kohl Elk Haus Oostenrijk
7 Simon Gerrans Mapei-Aqua Australië
8 Gregor Gazvoda Perutnina Slovenië
9 Kurt Buhler Hoermann Zwitserland
10 Matic Strgar Radenska Slovenië
11 Tobias Lergard Crescent Zweden
12 Fredrik Kessiakoff Crescent Zweden
13 Maxim Iglinskiy Capec Kazakstan
14 Oliver Zaugg G.S.Zalf Zwitserland
15 Florian Stalder Hadimec Zwitserland
16 Denis Lynch La Pomme Ierland
17 Braulio Juanes Hadimec Spanje
18 Brian Vandborg Odder Denemarken
19 Olivier Wirz Team Jura Zwitserland
20 Fabio Borghesi San Paolo Italië
2001
1 Jurgen Van Goolen Domo België
2 Michael Albasini Mephisto Zwitserland
3 David Ruckstuhl Mephisto Zwitserland
4 Emil Arnell Italfine Zweden
5 Yaroslav Popovych G.S.Ghia Oekraïne
6 Cristian Tosoni Pellegrino Italië
7 Pieter Weening Rabobank Nederland
8 Nicolas Portal Look Frankrijk
9 Yannick Talabardon Big Mat Frankrijk
10 Kevin De Weert Rabobank België
11 Stefan Rucker Rapsö Oostenrijk
12 Volodymyr Bileka G.S.Ghia Oekraïne
13 Santo Anza Vellutex Italië
14 Matej Mugerli Vellutex Slovenië
15 Jerome Pineau Vendée U Frankrijk
16 Sandro Guttinger Banesto Zwitserland
17 Theo Eltink Rabobank Nederland
18 Reto Kueng Hoermann Zwitserland
19 Michele Scarponi Site Frezza Italië
20 Tomasz Nose Dolenjska Slovenië
2000
1 Christophe Le Mevel Nat.selectie Frankrijk
2 Franco Pellizotti Nat.selectie Italia
3 Jurgen Van Goolen Nat.selectie Belgium
4 Nico Sijmens Nat.selectie Belgium
5 Remmert Wielinga Nat.selectie Nederland
6 Sandro Guttinger Nat.selectie Zwitserland
7 Jorg Strauss Mephisto Zwitserland
8 Matteo Carrara Nat.selectie Italia
9 Bram Tankink Nat.selectie Nederland
10 Ronald Mutsaars Nat.selectie Nederland
11 Ronny Scholz Nat.selectie B.R.D.
12 Michael Albasini Nat.selectie Zwitserland
13 Scott Davis Nat.selectie Australia
14 Oliver Zaugg Mephisto Zwitserland
15 David Ruckstuhl Hoermann Zwitserland
16 Anthony Charteau Nat.selectie Frankrijk
17 Beat Steffen Nat.selectie Zwitserland
18 Vincenz Bader Mephisto Zwitserland
19 Nicolas Inaudi Nat.selectie Frankrijk
20 Daniele Pietropolli Nat.selectie Italia
1999
1 Christophe Le Mevel Mantes Frankrijk
2 Franco Pellizotti Nat.selectie Italië
3 Jurgen Van Goolen Mapei Saeco België
4 Nico Sijmens Eddy Merckx België
5 Remmert Wielinga Rabobank Nederland
6 Sandro Guttinger Nat.selectie Zwitserland
7 Jorg Strauss Mephisto Zwitserland
8 Andrea Noe Nat.selectie Italië
9 Matteo Carrara Nat.selectie Italië
10 Bram Tankink Rabobank Nederland
11 Martin Elmiger Seat Kona Zwitserland
12 Ronald Mutsaars Rabobank Nederland
13 Gregory Rast Mendrisio Zwitserland
14 Benedikt Doerig Nat.selectie Zwitserland
15 Beat Obrist Wetzikon Zwitserland
16 Aurelien Clerc Mephisto Zwitserland
17 Patrick Calcagni Mendrisio Zwitserland
18 Sergio Barbero Nat.selectie Italië
19 Mickael Wranqvist Kvickly Zweden
20 David Loosli Seat Kona Zwitserland
1998
1.Cedric Fragniere Credit Agricole
2.Simon Zahner Wetzikon
3.Beat Zberg Rabobank
4.Oscar Camenzind Phonak
5.Michael Baumgartner Hoermann
6.Daniel Schnider Phonak
7.Roger Beuchat Phonak
8.Pierre Bourquenoud Jean Delatour
9.Niki Aebersold Phonak
10.Alexander Moos Phonak
11.Pietro Zucconi Vini Caldirola
12.Jorg Strauss Gippingen
13.David Loosli Wetzikon
14.Stefan Trafelet Wetzikon
15.Martin Elmiger Phonak
16.Sascha Urweider Hadimec
17.Markus Zberg Gerolsteiner
18.Pascal Hungerbuhler Volksbank
19.Beat Steffen Gippingen
20.Florian Ludi Wetzikon
1997
1.Laurent Dufaux Alessio
2.Pierre Bourquenoud St.Quentin-Oktos
3.Alex Zulle Team Coast
4.Thomas Frischknecht Wetzikon-Saeco
5.Alexander Moos Phonak
6.Vincent Bader St.Quentin-Oktos
7.Christophe Sauser Volvo-Cannondale
8.Lukas Zumsteg Phonak
9.Roger Beuchat Phonak
10.Rolf Huser Team Coast
11.Thomas Hochstrasser Scheidegger-Giant
12.Cedric Sermet Etoile Cycliste de Meyrin
13.Mauro Gianetti Team Coast
14.Michael Albasini Mendrisio-Mapei
15.Niki Aebersold Team Coast
16.Balz Weber Arrow
17.Patrick Calcagni Tacconi Sport
18.Oscar Camenzind Phonak
19.Stefan Sulser Hadimec Electronics
20.Stefan Trafelet Wetzikon-Saeco
1996
1.Oscar Camenzind Lampre-Daikin
2.Markus Zberg Rabobank
3.Beat Zberg Rabobank
4.Laurent Dufaux Saeco-Cannondale
5.Mauro Gianetti Team Coast
6.Niki Aebersold Team Coast
7.Alex Zülle Team Coast
8.Alexander Moos Phonak
9.Rolf Huser Team Coast
10.Lukas Zumsteg Phonak
11.Uwe Straumann Phonak
12.René Stadelmann Phonak
13.Matthias Braun Post Swiss
14.Daniel Schnider La Française des Jeux
15.Reto Bergmann Post Swiss
16.Armin Meier Saeco-Cannondale
17.Felice Puttini Mat Ceresit
18.Martin Elmiger Post Swiss
19.Michael Baumgartner Luongo
20.Jan Ramsauer Luongo
1995
1 Roland Meier Cofidis
2 Daniel Schnider Francaise
3 Armin Meier Saeco
4 Sascha Gisler Carolillo
5 Fabian Cancellara Schaller
6 Markus Joho Sinalco
7 Markus Zberg Rabobank
8 Sven Montgomery Francaise
9 Mauro Gianetti Caldirola
10 Oscar Camenzind Lampre
11 Gregory Rast Mendrisio
12 Michael Albasini Mendrisio
13 Christian Heule Post-Swiss
14 Marcel Strauss Post-Swiss
15 Roland Muller Nurnberger
16 Roland Abächerli Carolillo
17 Christoph Jakob Meiringen
18 Niki Aebersold Rabobank
19 Alexander Moos Villiger
20 Milovan Stanic Insubrico
1994
1 Beat Zberg Rabobank
2 Markus Zberg Rabobank
3 Alex Zulle Banesto
4 Armin Meier Saeco
5 Daniel Schnider Post-Swiss
6 Mauro Gianetti Vini Caldirola
7 Laurent Dufaux Saeco
8 Pierre Bourquenoud Post-Swiss
9 Daniel Paradis Die Continentale
10 Patrick Vetsch Post-Swiss
11 Christian Heule Ericsson
12 Yvan Haymoz Post-Swiss
13 Roger Furrer Yeti
14 Christophe Sauser Volvo
15 Oscar Camenzind Lampre
16 Thomas Frischknecht Ritchey
17 Kurt Betschart Möbel Märki
18 Thomas Hochstrasser Scott
19 Beat Wabel K2
20 Bruno Risi Möbel Märki
1993
1 Markus Zberg Post-Swiss
2 Alex Zulle Festina
3 Rolf Huser Post-Swiss
4 Franz Hotz Post-Swiss
5 Laurent Dufaux Festina
6 Roland Meier Cofidis
7 Beat Zberg Rabobank
8 Bruno Risi MobelMarki
9 Kurt Betschart MobelMarki
10 Felice Puttini Ros Mary
11 Pascal Richard Casino
12 Patrick Vetsch Post-Swiss
13 Oscar Camenzind MapeiBrico
14 Niki Aebersold Post-Swiss
15 Rolf Jaermann Casino
16 Philipp Buschor Saeco
17 Armin Meier Festina
18 Beat Blum Gerber
19 Guido Wirz Post-Swiss
20 Simon Hasler Wernli
1992
1 Beat Zberg Mercatone Uno
2 Oscar Camenzind Mapei-GB
3 Roland Meier Post-Swiss
4 Mauro Gianetti La Francaise des Jeux
5 Franz Hotz Post-Swiss
6 Niki Aebersold Post-Swiss
7 Rolf Huser Post-Swiss
8 Philipp Buschor Saeco
9 Laurent Dufaux Festina
10 Markus Zberg Mercatone Uno
11 Fabian Jeker Festina
12 Pierre Bourquenoud Post-Swiss
13 Sven Montgomery Schaller
14 Armin Meier Batik
15 Beat Blum Gerber
16 Toni Rominger Cofidis
17 Rolf Furrer Lacher
18 Richard Chassot Post-Swiss
19 Oliver Penney Ipso
20 Nicolas Coudray Saxon
1991
1.Beat Zberg Carrera
2.Rolf Järmann MG-Technogym
3.Alex Zülle O.N.C.E.
4.Felice Puttini Refin
5.Markus Zberg Carrera
6.Mauro Gianetti Polti
7.Laurent Dufaux Festina
8.Fabian Jeker Festina
9.Pascal Richard MG-Technogym
10.Roland Meier PMU-Romand
11.Heinz Imboden Refin
12.Nicolas Coudray Saxon-Tönisteiner
13.Richard Chassot PMU-Romand
14.Sylvain Golay MG-Technogym
15.Toni Rominger Mapei-GB
16.Jacques Jolidon Glacial Selle-Italia
17.Armin Meier PMU-Romand
18.Franz Hotz PMU-Romand
19.Ralph Gartmann PMU-Romand
20.Marcel Renggli PMU-Romand
1990
1 Urs Freuler Wheeler
2 Mauro Gianetti Polti
3 Alex Zulle O.N.C.E.
4 Beat Zberg Carrera
5 Pascal Richard MG-Techno
6 Rolf Jaermann MG-Techno
7 Toni Rominger Mapei-GB
8 Arno Kuttel Bianchi
9 Heinz Imboden Refin
10 Laurent Dufaux Festina
11 Erich Maechler Inoac
12 Roland Meier T.V.M.
13 Felice Puttini Refin
14 Beat Breu Wheeler
15 Roger Honegger Scott
16 Kurt Betschart Corratec
17 Josef Christen Univag
18 Bruno Risi Wheeler
19 Hans Rey G.T.
20 Herbert Niederberger Univag
1989
1 Yogi Muller Mapei-Clas
2 Urs Freuler Wheeler
3 Erich Maechler ParkPre
4 Roland Meier T.V.M.
5 Roger Honegger Scott
6 Beat Zberg Carrera
7 Bruno Risi Corratec
8 Pascal Richard GB-MG
9 Rolf Jaermann GB-MG
10 Kurt Betschart Corratec
11 Beat Wabel Titan
12 Alex Zulle O.N.C.E.
13 Toni Rominger Mapei-Clas
14 Mauro Gianetti Mapei-Clas
15 Laurent Dufaux O.N.C.E.
16 Felice Puttini BresciaLat
17 Beat Breu Wheeler
18 Heinz Imboden BresciaLat
19 Richard Chassot Saxon
20 Jocelyn Jolidon Saxon
1988
1.Beat Zberg Carrera
2.Mauro Gianetti Festina
3.Pascal Richard Ariostea
4.Rolf Järmann Ariostea
5.Anton Ballat Saxon
6.Beat Breu Wheeler
7.Urs Lang Mendrisio
8.Richi Rossi Mendrisio
9.Andrea Stocco Mendrisio
10.Sacha Thoeni Chiasso
11.Daniele Longhi Mendrisio
12.Ralf Gartmann Gippingen
13.Gianluigi Cavadini Mendrisio
14.Beat Huber Helvetia
15.Thomas Boutellier Gansingen
16.Urs Köchli Obershofen
17.Daniel Lanz Gansingen
18.Pascal Corti Chiasso
19.Urs Güller Hirslanden
20.Roger De Vettori Mendrisio
1987
1 Daniel Wyder Z.G.
2 Werner Stutz Bleiker
3 Yogi Muller Helvetia
4 Erich Maechler Helvetia
5 Guido Winterberg Helvetia
6 Bruno Holenweger Bleiker
7 Thomas Wegmuller Festina
8 Urs Zimmermann Motorola
9 Beat Zberg Helvetia
10 Pascal Richard Festina
11 Toni Rominger Clas
12 Mauro Gianetti Festina
13 Hansruedi Marki Helvetia
14 Urs Freuler Bleiker
15 Gilbert Glaus Raider
16 Rocco Travella Mendrisio
17 Rolf Jaermann Ariostea
18 Alex Zulle O.N.C.E.
19 Heinz Imboden Subaru
20 Jens Jentner Helvetia
1986
1.Serge Demierre Helvetia
2.Gilbert Glaus individueel
3.Mauro Gianetti Helvetia
4.Alfred Achermann Weinmann
5.Laurent Dufaux Helvetia
6.Thomas Wegmüller Weinmann
7.Guido Winterberg Helvetia
8.Pascal Richard Helvetia
9.Heinz Imboden Helvetia
10.Daniel Steiger Jolly
11.Urs Freuler Telekom
12.Kurt Steinmann Weinmann
13.Toni Rominger Toshiba
14.Thomas Frischknecht Wetzikon
15.Beat Breu individueel
16.Hans-Rüdi Märki Helvetia
17.Jörg Müller T.V.M.
18.Rolf Järmann Weinmann
19.Stéphane Joho Weinmann
20.Erich Mächler Carrera
1985
1.Urs Zimmermann 7-Eleven
2.Mauro Gianetti Helvetia
3.Niki Rüttimann Helvetia
4.Thomas Wegmüller Weinmann
5.Othmar Häfliger Helvetia
6.Arno Küttel Weinmann
7.Pascal Richard Helvetia
8.Alfred Achermann Weinmann
9.Kurt Steinmann Weinmann
10.Urs Freuler Panasonic
11.Toni Rominger Château d’Ax
12.Jörg Müller T.V.M.
13.Pascal Ducrot Frank
14.Serge Demierre Helvetia
15.Beat Breu Weinmann
16.Guido Winterberg Helvetia
17.Hansrüdi Märki Helvetia
18.Herbert Niederberger Selca
19.Jürg Brügmann Frank
20.Bruno Holenweger Frank
1984
1.Stephan Joho Ariostea
2.Gilbert Glaus Pegasus
3.Uli Müller Bleiker
4.Niki Rüttiman Helvetia
5.Toni Rominger Château d’Ax
6.Rolf Järmann Frank
7.Urs Zimmermann Carrera
8.Werner Stutz Frank
9.Urs Freuler Panasonic
10.Marcel Russenberger Gonso
11.Bernard Gavillet Pegasus
12.Pascal Richard Helvetia
13.Albert Zweifel Bleiker
14.Beat Breu Domex
15.Mauro Gianetti Helvetia
16.Erich Mächler Carrera
17.Jürg Brügmann Frank
18.Leo Schönenberger Gewiss
19.Thomas Wegmüller Domex
20.Arno Küttel Domex
1983
1.Daniel Gisiger Isotonic
2.Stefan Mutter P.D.M.
3.Niki Rüttimann Weinmann
4.Urs Freuler Panasonic
5.Urs Zimmermann Carrera
6.Heinz Imboden Panasonic
7.Bernard Gavillet Panasonic
8.Beat Breu Isotonic
9.Jürg Brügmann Teka
10.Mauro Gianetti Weinmann
11.Erich Mächler Carrera
12.Edi Kägi Weinmann
13.Arno Küttel Gewiss
14.Thomas Wegmüller Kas
15.Alfred Achermann Kas
16.Leo Schönenberger Teka
17.Jorg Müller P.D.M.
18.Othmar Häfliger Weinmann
19.Toni Rominger Château d’Ax
20.Guido Winterberg Weinmann
1982
1.Marcel Russenberger Bianchi
2.Albert Iten Gerber
3.Stefan Mutter P.D.M.
4.Urs Freuler Atala
5.Christian Gerber Gerber
6.Daniel Gisiger “Z”
7.Severin Kurmann Tigra
8.Mauro Gianetti Paini
9.Urs Güller Gerber
10.Beat Wabel Gerber
11.Richard Trinkler Fibok
12.Jean-Marie Grezet Paini
13.Gilbert Glaus “Z”
14.Toni Rominger Brianzoli
15.Rolf Pletscher Tigra
16.Beat Meister Tigra
17.Hubert Seiz Brianzoli
18.Beat Breu Lotto
19.Gody Schmutz Fibok
20.Pascal Richard Toshiba
1981
1.Mauro Gianetti Cilo
2.Jean-Marie Grezet Cilo
3.Jörg Müller Kas
4.Benno Wiss La Vie Claire
5.Pascal Richard Kas
6.Toni Rominger Cilo
7.Gilbert Glaus Peugeot
8.Mike Gutmann Bleiker
9.Urs Zimmermann Carrera
10.André Massard Cilo
11.Daniel Gisiger Cilo
12.Heinz Imboden Cilo
13.Hubert Seiz Hitachi
14.Stefan Mutter P.D.M.
15.Daniel Wyder Hitachi
16.Erwin Lienhard Miko
17.Stephan Joho Kas
18.Alfred Achermann Kas
19.Niki Rüttimann La Vie Claire
20.Marcel Russenberger R.M.O.
1980
1.Gody Schmutz Dromedario
2.Urs Freuler Atala
3.Heinz Imboden Cilo
4.Gilbert Glaus Cilo
5.Jean-Marie Grezet Skil
6.Leo Schönenberger Dromedario
7.Urs Zimmermann Carrera
8.Erwin Lienhard Santini
9.Antonio Ferretti Brianzoli
10.Benno Wiss La Vie Claire
11.Niki Rüttimann La Vie Claire
12.Beat Breu Carrera
13.Alain von Allmen Skil
14.Serge Demierre Alpilatte
15.Jürg Brügmann Malvor
16.Daniel Gisiger Atala
17.Alfred Achermann Cilo
18.Bernard Gavillet Cilo
19.Mike Gutmann Cilo
20.Erich Mächler Carrera
1979
1.Erich Mächler Cilo
2.Hubert Seiz Cilo
3.Gilbert Glaus Cilo
4.Viktor Schraner Ariostea
5.Patrick Mörlen Skil
6.Julius Thalmann Cilo
7.Jürg Brügmann Malvor
8.Niki Rüttimann La Vie Claire
9.Urs Freuler Atala
10.Daniel Gisiger Atala
11.Gody Schmutz Dromedario
12.Jean-Marie Grezet Skil
13.Beat Breu Cilo
14.Serge Demierre Cilo
15.Antonio Ferretti Cilo
16.Bernard Gavillet Cilo
17.Siegfried Hekimi Dromedario
18.Cédric Rossier Skil
19.Stefan Mutter Cilo
20.Marcel Russenberger Cilo
1978
1.Serge Demierre Cilo
2.Bruno Wolfer Eorotex
3.Bernard Gavillet Cilo
4.Beat Breu Cilo
5.Gilbert Glaus Cilo
6.Fridolin Keller Eorotex
7.Hubert Seiz Cilo
8.Antonio Ferretti Cilo
9.Stefan Mutter Eorotex
10.Urs Zimmermann Cilo
11.Viktor Schraner Eorotex
12.Josef Wehrli Eorotex
13.Marcel Russenberger Cilo
14.Hans Känel Eorotex
15.Thierry Bolle Cilo
16.Julius Thalmann Cilo
17.Guido Frei Eorotex
18.Erich Mächler Cilo
19.Arno Küttel Möbel Märki
20.Niki Rüttimann Möbel Märki
1977
1.Daniel Gisiger Hoonved
2.Gilbert Glaus Cilo
3.Stefan Mutter Puch
4.Jean-Marie Grezet Cilo
5.Bruno Wolfer Puch
6.Godi Schmutz Cilo
7.Erwin Lienhard Puch
8.Hubert Seiz Cilo
9.Josef Wehrli Puch
10.Beat Breu Cilo
11.Urs Freuler Atala
12.Antonio Ferretti Cilo
13.Mike Gutmann Puch
14.Roberto Dill-Bundi Hoonved
15.Urs Zimmermann Cilo
16.Julius Thalmann Cilo
17.Erich Mächler Cilo
18.Serge Demierre Cilo
19.Jürg Brügmann Hoonved
20.Siegfried Hekimi Puch
1976
1.Stefan Mutter Puch
2.Daniel Gisiger Cilo
3.Erwin Lienhard Puch
4.Fridolin Keller Puch
5.Guido Frei Puch
6.Max Hurzeler Mondia
7.August Girard Cilo
8.Gérald Oberson Miko
9.Thierry Bolle Cilo
10.René Savary Mondia
11.Hans Känel Mondia
12.Bruno Wolfer Bianchi
13.Beat Breu Cilo
14.Jean-Marie Grezet Cilo
15.Patrick Mörlen Cilo
16.Roberto Dill-Bundi Hoonved
17.Uli Sutter Cilo
18.Julius Thalmann Cilo
19.Joseph Fuchs Cilo
20.Serge Demierre Cilo
1975
1.Godi Schmutz Cilo
2.Marcel Summermatter Cilo
3.August Girard Cilo
4.Uli Sutter Cilo
5.Roland Salm Zonca
6.Daniel Gisiger Miko
7.Thierry Bolle Cilo
8.Gilles Blaser Mondia
9.Serge Demierre Cilo
10.Urs Freuler Mondia
11.Stefan Mutter Cilo
12.Peter Frischknecht Mondia
13.Fridolin Keller Puch
14.Beat Breu Cilo
15.Joseph Fuchs Cilo
16.Willi Lienhard Mondia
17.Bruno Wolfer Bianchi
18.René Savary Mondia
19.Albert Zweifel Mondia
20.Erwin Lienhard Puch
1974
1.Hans Jörg Aemisseger Willora
2.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
3.Guido Amrhein Willora
4.Uli Sutter Raleigh
5.Stefan Mutter Raleigh
6.Godi Schmutz Willora
7.Marcel Summermatter Willora
8.Erwin Lienhard Willora
9.Albert Zweifel Sempione
10.Joseph Fuchs Scic
11.Fridolin Keller Willora
12.Roland Salm Jelmoli
13.Alex Frei Willora
14.Serge Demierre Zonca
15.Gilles Blaser Jelmoli
16.René Savary Schauff
17.August Girard Willora
18.Willi Lienhard Willora
19.Daniel Gisiger Miko
20.Beat Breu Willora
1973
1.Godi Schmutz Willora
2.Erwin Lienhard Willora
3.Joseph Fuchs Sanson
4.Roland Salm Zonca
5.Uli Sutter Zonca
6.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
7.René Leuenberger Teka
8.Walter Müller Willora
9.Roberto Puttini Willora
10.Erich Löder Flandria
11.Peter Wollenmann Willora
12.Hans Jörg Aemisseger Willora
13.Guido Frei Willora
14.Fridolin Keller Willora
15.Viktor Schraner Willora
16.Meinrad Vögele Willora
17.Marcel Summermatter Willora
18.Albert Zweifel Mondia
19.René Savary Mondia
20.Daniel Gisiger Lejeune
1972
1.Daniel Gisiger Lejeune
2.René Savary Möbel Buob
3.Roland Schär Känel
4.Serge Demierre Bianchi
5.Godi Schmutz Känel
6.Roland Salm Zonca
7.Marcel Summermatter Känel
8.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
9.Peter Wollenmann Känel
10.Walter Müller Känel
11.Joseph Fuchs Sanson
12.Uli Sutter Zonca
13.René Leuenberger Känel
14.Erich Löder Flandria
15.Hans Jörg Aemisseger Diggelmann
16.Guido Frei Diggelmann
17.Fridolin Keller Diggelmann
18.Viktor Schraner Diggelmann
19.Meinrad Vögele Diggelmann
20.Roberto Puttini Känel
1971
1.Joseph Fuchs Super Ser
2.Stefan Mutter Raleigh
3.Iwan Schmidt Flandria
4.Albert Zweifel Sempione
5.Fridolin Keller Sempione
6.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
7.Roland Salm Zonca
8.Gilbert Bischoff Jobo
9.Uli Sutter Zonca
10.Roberto Puttini Elite z/c
11.Werner Schmutz Elite z/c
12.Willi Lienhard Möbel Märki
13.Ernst Nyffeler Elite z/c
14.Roland Schär Sempione
15.Peter Frischknecht Mondia
16.Karl-Heinz Helbling Elite z/c
17.Erich Löder Flandria
18.René Savary Möbel Buob
19.Hans Jörg Aemisegger Winterthur
20.Rudolf Herger Elite z/c
1970
1.Roland Schär Sempione
2.Roland Salm Zonca
3.René Savary Möbel Buob
4.Uli Sutter Zonca
5.Walter Müller Känel
6.Iwan Schmidt Flandria
7.Joseph Fuchs Super Ser
8.Erich Löder Flandria
9.Peter Wollenmann Känel
10.René Leuenberger Känel
11.Meinrad Vögeli Känel
12.Bruno Keller Sempione
13.Gilbert Bischoff Jobo
14.Willi Lienhard Möbel Märki
15.Adrian Burki Sempione
16.Louis Pfenniger Möbel Buob
17.Albert Lacher Mondia
18.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
19.Albert Zweifel Sempione
20.Peter Frischknecht Mondia
1969
1.Roland Salm Zonca
2.Hans Känel Känel
3.Louis Pfenniger Zonca
4.Urs Berger Känel
5.René Savary Möbel Buob
6.Albert Lacher Känel
7.Peter Wollenmann Känel
8.Roland Schär Lejeune
9.René Leuenberger Känel
10.Walter Müller Känel
11.Joseph Fuchs Sanson
12.Uli Sutter Zonca
13.Meinrad Vögeli Känel
14.Adrian Burki Känel
15.Hubert Naef Känel
16.Bruno Keller Sempione
17.Willi Lienhard Möbel Märki
18.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
19.Albert Zweifel Sempione
20.Peter Frischknecht Mondia
1968
1.Louis Pfenniger Zonca
2.Bruno Hubschmid Sonolor
3.Erwin Thalmann Möbel Märki
4.Albert Zweifel Möbel Märki
5.Joseph Fuchs Filotex
6.Xavier Kurmann Möbel Märki
7.Gilles Blaser Möbel Märki
8.Fritz Wehrli Möbel Märki
9.Peter Frischknecht Möbel Märki
10.Gilbert Bischoff Sonolor
11.Ernst Nyffeler Allegro
12.Kurt Rub Möbel Märki
13.Urs Berger Allegro
14.Erich Spahn Möbel Märki
15.Roland Salm Zonca
16.René Savary Sonolor
17.Richard Steiner Möbel Märki
18.Robert Thalmann Allegro
19.Uli Sutter Jollyceramica
20.Roland Schär Allegro
1967
1.Roland Salm Zonca
2.Erich Spahn Möbel Märki
3.Fritz Wehrli Möbel Märki
4.Fritz Schärer Mondia
5.Louis Pfenniger Zonca
6.Xavier Kurmann Möbel Märki
7.Albert Zweifel Mondia
8.Bruno Hubschmid Möbel Märki
9.Joseph Fuchs Filotex
10.René Savary Möbel Buob
11.Peter Frischknecht Weros
12.Hermann Gretener Möbel Märki
13.Uli Sutter Jollyceramica
14.Albert Lacher Känel
15.Peter Wollenmann Känel
16.Roland Schär Möbel Märki
17.Walter Müller Känel
18.Adrian Burki Känel
19.Hubert Naef Känel
20.Bruno Keller Sempione
1966
1.Albert Zweifel Möbel Märki
2.Joseph Fuchs Filotex
3.Louis Pfenniger Zonca
4.Bruno Hubschmid Sonolor
5.Erich Spahn Möbel Märki
6.Fritz Wehrli Möbel Märki
7.Xavier Kurmann Möbel Märki
8.Peter Frischknecht Möbel Märki
9.René Savary Sonolor
10.Hermann Gretener Möbel Märki
11.Roland Salm Zonca
12.Fritz Schärer Mondia
13.Uli Sutter Jollyceramica
14.Albert Lacher Känel
15.Peter Wollenmann Känel
16.Roland Schär Möbel Märki
17.Walter Müller Känel
18.Adrian Burki Känel
19.Hubert Naef Känel
20.Bruno Keller Sempione
1965
1.Erwin Thalmann Möbel Märki
2.Louis Pfenniger G.B.C.
3.Jürg Schneider Möbel Märki
4.Kurt Rub Möbel Märki
5.Bernard Vifian Möbel Märki
6.Albert Zweifel Möbel Märki
7.Edi Schneider Möbel Märki
8.Erich Spahn Möbel Märki
9.Xavier Kurmann Weros
10.Fritz Wehrli Möbel Märki
11.Hermann Gretener Mondia
12.Joseph Fuchs Möbel Märki
13.Peter Frischknecht Mondia
14.Richard Steiner Möbel Märki
15.Fritz Pfenniger Biofin
16.Emmanuel Plattner Möbel Märki
17.Vicente Burgal Magni
18.Max Gretener Mondia
19.August Girard Weros
20.Peter Abt Möbel Märki
1964
1.Erwin Thalmann Zimba
2.Louis Pfenniger Zimba
3.Kurt Rub Zimba
4.Bernard Vifian Frimatic
5.Jürg Schneider Huser
6.Xavier Kurmann G.B.C.
7.Erich Spahn Zimba
8.Peter Abt Zimba
9.Edi Schneider Huser
10.Hermann Gretener Zimba
11.Richard Steiner Huser
12.Emil Zimmermann Frimatic
13.Peter Frischknecht Zimba
14.Felix Rennhard Zimba
15.Freddy Dubach Huser
16.Ernst Boller Huser
17.Fritz Pfenniger Zimba
18.Max Gretener Zimba
19.August Girard G.B.C.
20.Arthur Frischknecht Zimba
1963
1.Erwin Thalmann Zimba
2.Willy Spuhler Costa Azura
3.Bernard Vifian Frimatic
4.Kurt Rub Zimba
5.Louis Pfenniger Zimba
6.Peter Abt Zimba
7.Erich Spahn Zimba
8.Bruno Hubschmid Savro
9.Hermann Gretener Zimba
10.Richard Steiner Costa Azura
11.Felix Rennhard Zimba
12.Emil Zimmermann Frimatic
13.Karl Brand Frimatic
14.Freddy Dubach Costa Azura
15.Robert Hagmann Frimatic
16.Klaus Gyger Costa Azura
17.Rolf Maurer Zimba
18.Paul Köchli Frimatic
19.Max Gretener Zimba
20.Fernand L’Hoste Costa Azura
1962
1.Freddy Rüegg Zimba
2.Willy Spühler Zimba
3.Paul Zollinger Tigra
4.Louis Pfenniger Tigra
5.René Bingelli Max Meyer
6.Rolf Maurer Filotex
7.Hermann Gretener Zimba
8.Karl Brand Tigra
9.Robert Hagmann Tigra
10.Bernard Vifian Zimba
11.Peter Abt Zimba
12.Klaus Gyger Tigra
13.Francis Blanc Tigra
14.Werner Weber Zimba
15.Rudolf Hauser Tigra
16.Richard Steiner Zimba
17.Paul Köchli Tigra
18.Freddy Dubach Tigra
19.Roland Zoeffel Zimba
20.Albert Herger Tigra
1961
1.Paul Zollinger Tigra
2.Louis Pfenniger Tigra
3.Robert Hagmann Tigra
4.Freddy Ruegg Tigra
5.Francis Blanc Salvarani
6.Karl Brand Tigra
7.Willi Henzi Filotex
8.Rolf Maurer Cynar
9.Rudolf Hauser Cynar
10.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
11.Werner Weber Cynar
12.Fritz Pfenniger Ignis
13.Emmanuel Plattner Tigra
14.Kurt Gimmi Cynar
15.Attilio Moresi Cynar
16.Roland Zoeffel Cynar
17.Freddy Dubach Zimba
18.Oscar Plattner Feru
19.Fritz Gallati Mondia
20.Arnold Hungerbühler Mondia
1960
1.Freddy Rüegg Zimba
2.Karl Brand Tigra
3.Willi Henzi Filotex
4.Rolf Maurer Cynar
5.Rudolf Hauser Cynar
6.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
7.Francis Blanc Cynar
8.Werner Weber Cynar
9.Fritz Pfenniger Ignis
10.Emmanuel Plattner Tigra
11.Kurt Gimmi Cynar
12.Attilio Moresi Cynar
13.Roland Zoeffel Cynar
14.Freddy Dubach Zimba
15.Oscar Plattner Feru
16.Fritz Gallati Mondia
17.Arnold Hungerbühler Mondia
18.Freddy Frischknecht Feru
19.Markus Moser Zimba
20.Otto Furrer Mondia
1959
1.Rolf Maurer Cynar
2.Rudolf Hauser Cynar
3.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
4.Francis Blanc Cynar
5.Werner Weber Cynar
6.Fritz Pfenniger Ignis
7.Emmanuel Plattner Tigra
8.Kurt Gimmi Cynar
9.Attilio Moresi Cynar
10.Roland Zoeffel Cynar
11.Freddy Dubach Zimba
12.Oscar Plattner Feru
13.Fritz Gallati Mondia
14.Arnold Hungerbühler Mondia
15.Freddy Frischknecht Feru
16.Markus Moser Zimba
17.Otto Furrer Mondia
18.Ludwig Lauppi Feru
19.Leo Wickihalder Feru
20.Max Wirth Feru
1958
1.Freddy Dubach Zimba
2.Oscar Plattner Feru
3.Kurt Gimmi Cynar
4.Emmanuel Plattner Feru
5.Roland Zoeffel Cynar
6.Fritz Gallati Mondia
7.Francis Blanc Cynar
8.Fritz Pfenniger Ignis
9.Werner Weber Cynar
10.Attilio Moresi Cynar
11.Arnold Hungerbühler Mondia
12.Rolf Maurer Cynar
13.Freddy Frischknecht Feru
14.Markus Moser Zimba
15.Otto Furrer Mondia
16.Rudolf Hauser Cynar
17.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
18.Ludwig Lauppi Feru
19.Leo Wickihalder Feru
20.Max Wirth Feru
1957
1.Rolf Graf Philco
2.Willy Spühler Tigra
3.Freddy Rüegg Liberia
4.René Bingelli Cynar
5.Rolf Maurer Cynar
6.Emmanuel Plattner Cynar
7.Francis Blanc Cynar
8.Kurt Gimmi Carpano
9.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
10.Fritz Gallati Cynar
11.Attilio Moresi Cynar
12.Fritz Pfenniger Gazzola
13.Oscar Plattner Mondia
14.Peter Tiefenthaler Tigra
15.Giovanni Albisetti Cynar
16.Erwin Lutz Tigra
17.Roland Zoeffel Cynar
18.Max Wirth Tigra
19.Rudolf Hauser Cynar
20.Jean Luisier Tigra
1956
1.Rolf Graf Philco
2.Freddy Rüegg Liberia
3.Rolf Maurer Cynar
4.Emmanuel Plattner Feru
5.Kurt Gimmi Carpano
6.Fritz Gallati Mondia
7.Oscar Plattner Mondia
8.Attilio Moresi Mondia
9.Peter Tiefenthaler Feru
10.Ernst Fuchs Tigra
11.Fritz Pfenniger Gazzola
12.Max Wirth Feru
13.Walter Bucher Condor
14.Erwin Lutz Tigra
15.Willi Trepp Gazzola
16.Willy Spühler Tigra
17.René Bingelli Cynar
18.Francis Blanc Cynar
19.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
20.Giovanni Albisetti Cynar
1955
1 Erwin Lutz Tigra
2 Rene Strehler Wiel’s
3 Kurt Gimmi Carpano
4 Rolf Graf Tigra
5 Rolf Maurer Tigra
6 Fritz Pfenniger Mondia
7 Emmanuel Plattner Alpa
8 Ernst Traxel Tigra
9 Fritz Gallati Mondia
10 Attilio Moresi Mondia
11 Anton Graeser Allegro
12 Freddy Ruegg Mittelholzer
13 Hans Hollenstein Mittelholzer
14 Gilbert Beuchat Mittelholzer
15 Walter Bucher Condor
16 Max Schellenberg Wiel’s
17 Jean Roth Mondia
18 Heinz Graf Mittelholzer
19 Kurt Lehmann Mittelholzer
20 Oscar Plattner Condor
1954
1 Rene Strehler Mondia
2 Rolf Graf Condor
3 Kurt Gimmi Condor
4 Fritz Pfenniger Mondia
5 Freddy Ruegg Molteni
6 Anton Graeser Condor
7 Max Schellenberg Mondia
8 Walter Bucher Condor
9 Attilio Moresi Mondia
10 Hansueli Dubach Mondia
11 Jean Roth Mondia
12 Ernst Traxel Tigra
13 Emmanuel Plattner Feru
14 Hans Hollenstein Feru
15 Oscar Plattner Condor
16 Heinz Graf Condor
17 Jean-Claude Gret Tigra
18 Armin Von Buren Feru
19 Ernest Ecuyer Tigra
20 Adriano De Gasperi Molteni
1953
1 Anton Graeser Condor
2 Ernst Traxel Tigra
3 Hansueli Dubach Cilo
4 Fritz Pfenniger Mondia
5 Kurt Gimmi Condor
6 Rolf Graf Allegro
7 Rene Strehler Molteni
8 Hans Hollenstein Allegro
9 Max Schellenberg Mondia
10 Jean Roth Mondia
11 Emmanuel Plattner Cilo
12 Jean-Claude Gret Tigra
13 Peter Eichenberger Mondia
14 Walter Favre Condor
15 Adriano De Gasperi Cilo
16 Attilio Moresi Mondia
17 Armin Von Buren Feru
18 Oscar Plattner Cilo
19 Markus Keller Tigra
20 Freddy Ruegg Allegro
1952
1 Fritz Schaer Mondia
2 Anton Graeser Condor
3 Max Schellenberg Tebag
4 Rolf Graf Tebag
5 Jean Roth Condor
6 Rene Strehler Tebag
7 Fritz Pfenniger Allegro
8 Remo Pianezzi Cilo
9 Ernst Traxel Tigra
10 Walter Bucher Condor
11 Hans Hollenstein Allegro
12 Walter Holenweger Condor
13 Emmanuel Plattner Cilo
14 Carlo Clerici Condor
15 Oscar Plattner Allegro
16 Armin Von Buren Feru
17 Freddy Ruegg Tebag
18 Attilio Moresi Mondia
19 Heinz Graf Allegro
20 Adriano De Gasperi Carpano
1951
1 Fritz Schaer Mondia
2 Hugo Koblet Cilo
3 Ferdi Kubler Tebag
4 Carlo Clerici Faema
5 Max Schellenberg Condor
6 Walter Bucher Condor
7 Jean Roth Condor
8 Rene Strehler Faema
9 Rolf Graf Tebag
10 Walter Holenweger Condor
11 Remo Pianezzi Cilo
12 Ernst Traxel Tigra
13 Armin Von Buren Cilo
14 Anton Graeser Condor
15 Hans Hollenstein Allegro
16 Attilio Moresi Mondia
17 Emmanuel Plattner Cilo
18 Martin Metzger Cilo
19 Eugen Kamber Condor
20 Oscar Plattner Raleigh
1950
1 Marcel Huber GS Geneve Zwitserland
2 Martin Metzger Thurgau Zwitserland
3 Carlo Clerici RV Zurich Zwitserland
4 Hans Born Oerlikon Zwitserland
5 Walter Bucher RV Zurich Zwitserland
6 Max Schellenberg Hittnau Zwitserland
7 Josef Wyss Aargau Zwitserland
8 Jean Brun RV Zurich Zwitserland
9 Walter Reiser Thurgau Zwitserland
10 Armin Russenberger Thurgau Zwitserland
11 Remo Pianezzi Ticino Zwitserland
12 Otto Meili RV Zurich Zwitserland
13 Francois Chevalley Fribourg Zwitserland
14 Hans Hollenstein RV Zurich Zwitserland
15 Fausto Lurati Ticino Zwitserland
16 Zoltan Tobias Nat.selectie Hongarije
17 Dominique Torelli Nat.selectie Frankrijk
18 Domenico Massa Nat.selectie Italië
19 Joseph Mage Nat.selectie Frankrijk
20 Bruno Covre Nat.selectie Frankrijk

Lees verder “Grote Prijs Willem Tell”