Ronde van Zwitserland

Ronde van Zwitserland
2019

1.Patrick Konrad Bora-Hansgrohe Oostenrijk
2.Tiesj Benoot Lotto-Soudal België
3.Egan Bernal Ineos Colombië
4.Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrein-Merida Italië
5.Enric Mas Deceuninck-Quick Step Spanje
6.Carlos Betancur Movistar Spanje
7.Jan Hirt Astana Tsjechië
8.Rohan Dennis Bahrein-Merida Australië
9.Simon Spilak Katusha-Alpecin Slovenië
10.Sergio Henao UAE-Emirates Colombië
11.Nicolas Roche Sunweb-Cervelo Ierland
12.Jonathan Castroviejo Ineos Spanje
13.Mathias Frank Ag2r-La Mondiale Zwitserland
14.Aurelien Paret Peintre Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
15.Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ Zwitserland
16.Roman Kreuziger Dimension Data Tsjechië
17.Merhawi Kudus Astana Eritrea
18.Maxime Monfort Lotto-Soudal België
19.Hugh Carthy Education First Groot-Brittannië
20.Wilco Kelderman Sunweb-Cervelo Nederland
Lees verder “Ronde van Zwitserland”

Amstel Gold Race

Amstel Gold Race

2019

1.Mathieu Van Der Poel Corendon-Circus Nederland
2.Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step Frankrijk
3.Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe Duitsland
4.Jakob Fuglsang Astana Denemarken
5.Simon Clarke Education First Australië
6.Romain Bardet Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
7.Matteo Trentin Mitchelton-Scott Italië
8.Michal Kwiatkowski Sky-21st Century Fox Polen
9.Alessandro De Marchi CCC-Reno Italië
10.Greg Van Avermaet CCC-Reno België
11.Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott Zuid-Afrika
12.Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ Frankrijk
13.Michael Matthews Sunweb-Cervelo Australië
14.Roman Kreuziger Dimension Data Tsjechië
15.Björg Lambrecht Lotto-Soudal België
16.Diego Ulissi UAE-Emirates Italië
17.Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo Letland
18.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa UAE-Emirates Portugal
19.Oliver Naesen Ag2r-La Mondiale België
20.Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck-Quick Step België

Lees verder “Amstel Gold Race”

Parijs-Roubaix

Parijs-Roubaix

2019
1.Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step België
2.Niels Politt Katusha-Alpecin Duitsland
3.Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe Slovakije
4.Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step Tsjechië
5.Mike Teunissen Jumbo-Visma Nederland
6.Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck-Quick Step België
7.Greg Van Avermaet CCC-Reno België
8.Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ Zwitserland
9.Sebastiaan Langeveld Education First Nederland
10.Oliver Naesen Ag2r-La Mondiale België
11.Adrien Petit Total-Direct Energie Frankrijk
12.Sep Vanmarcke Education First België
13.Marco Haller Katusha-Alpecin Oostenrijk
14.Arnaud Demare Groupama-FDJ Frankrijk
15.Anthony Turgis Total-Direct Energie Frankrijk
16.Wout Van Aert Jumbo-Visma België
17.Dylan Van Baarle Sky-21 st Century Fox Nederland
18.Laurens De Vreese Astana België
19.Jens Keukeleire Lotto-Soudal België
20.Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo België

Lees verder “Parijs-Roubaix”