Ronde van Lombardije

Ronde van Lombardije

2017
1.Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain-Merida Italië
2.Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r-La Mondiale Italië
3.Thibaut Pinot FDJ-Lapierre Frankrijk
4.Fabio Aru Astana Italië
5.Nairo Quintana Movistar Colombië
6.Gianni Moscon Sky-21st Century Fox Italië
7.Nicolas Roche BMC-Tag Heuer Ierland
8.Julian Alaphilippe Quick Step Floors Frankrijk
9.Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
10.Sam Oomen Sunweb-Giant Nederland
11.Mikel Nieve Sky-21st Century Fox Spanje
12.Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Rusland
13.Wilco Kelderman Sunweb-Giant Nederland
14.Mathias Frank Ag2r-La Mondiale Zwitserland
15.Davide Villella Cannondale-Drapac Italië
16.Diego Ulissi UAE-Fly Emirates Italië
17.Rigoberto Uran Cannondale-Drapac Colombië
18.Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo Nederland
19.Philippe Gilbert Quick Step Floors België
20.Tim Wellens Lotto-Soudal België
Lees verder “Ronde van Lombardije”

Hamburg Vattenfall Classic (voorheen Rund um die Henninger Turm)

Hamburg Vattenfall Classic (voorheen Rund um die Henninger Turm)

2017
1.Arnaud Demare FDJ-Lapierre Frankrijk
2.Alexander Kristoff Katusha-Alpecin Noorwegen
3.Andre Greipel Lotto-Soudal Duitsland
4.Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo België
5.Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis Frankrijk
6.Dylan Groenewegen Lotto.nl-Jumbo Nederland
7.Sam Bennett Bora-Hansgrohe Ierland
8.Jean Pierre Drucker BMC-Tag Heuer Luxemburg
9.Elia Viviani Sky-21st Century Fox Italië
10.Maximiliaan Richeze Quick Step Floors Argentinië
11.Rudy Barbier Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
12.Rick Zabel Katusha-Alpecin Duitsland
13.Rein Janse Van Rensburg Dimension Data Zuid-Afrika
14.Roberto Ferrari UAE-Fly Emirates Italië
15.Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrein-Merida Italië
16.Kristian Sbaragli Dimension Data Italië
17.Jasha Sutterlin Movistar Duitsland
18.Christophe Laporte Cofidis Frankrijk
19.Edvald Boasson Hagen Dimension Data Noorwegen
20.Sep Vanmarcke Cannondale-Drapac België
Lees verder “Hamburg Vattenfall Classic (voorheen Rund um die Henninger Turm)”

Amstel Gold Race

Amstel Gold Race

2018
1.Michael Valgren Andersen Astana Denemarken
2.Peter Sagan Bora-Hansgrohe Slovakije
3.Alejandro Valverde Movistar Spanje
4.Julian Alaphilippe Quick Step Floors Frankrijk
5.Tim Wellens Lotto-Soudal België
6.Roman Kreuziger Mitchelton-Scott Tsjechië
7.Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott Zuid-Afrika
8.Jakob Fuglsang Astana Denemarken
9.Enrico Gasparotto Bahrein-Merida Italië
10.Greg Van Avermaet BMC-Tag Heuer België
11.Philippe Gilbert Quick Step Floors België
12.Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ Frankrijk
13.Jon Izaguirre Bahrain-Merida Spanje
14.Sergio Henao Sky-21st Century Fox Colombië
15.Michael Woods Education First-Drapac Canada
16.Michael Matthews Sunweb-Giant Australië
17.Gorka Izaguirre Bahrain-Merida Spanje
18.Dylan Teuns BMC-Tag Heuer België
19.Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r-La Mondiale Frankrijk
20.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa UAE-Emirates Portugal

2017
1.Philippe Gilbert Quick Step Floors België
2.Michal Kwiatkowski Sky-21st Century Fox Polen
3.Sergio Henao Sky-21st Century Fox Colombië
4.Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-Merida Italië
5.Nathan Haas Dimension Data Australië
6.Jon Izaguirre Bahrain-Merida Spanje
7.Greg Van Avermaet BMC-Tag Heuer België
8.Michael Matthews Sunweb-Giant Australië
9.Michael Albasini Orica-Scott Zwitserland
10.Oliver Naesen Ag2r-La Mondiale België
11.Tiesj Benoot Lotto-Soudal België
12.Arthur Vichot FDJ-Lapierre Frankrijk
13.Alejandro Valverde Movistar Spanje
14.Jay McCarthy Bora-Hansgrohe Australië
15.Daryl Impey Orica-Scott Zuid-Afrika
16.Sebastiaan Langeveld Cannondale-Drapac Nederland
17.Kristian Sbaragli Dimension-Data Italië
18.Paul Martens Lotto.nl-Jumbo Duitsland
19.Diego Ulissi UAE-Fly Emirates Italië
20.Anthony Roux FDJ-Lapierre Frankrijk
2016
1.Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani-CSF Italië
2.Bryan Coquard Direct Energie Frankrijk
3.Michael Matthews Orica-GreenEdge Australië
4.Diego Ulissi Lampre-Merida Italië
5.Giovanni Visconti Movistar Italië
6.Enrico Gasparotto Wanty-Groupe Gobert Italië
7.Simon Gerrans Orica-GreenEdge Australië
8.Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff Tsjechië
9.Loic Vliegen BMC Racing België
10.Jan Bakelants Ag2r-La Mondiale België
11.Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo Nederland
12.Tim Wellens Lotto-Soudal België
13.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Lampre-Merida Portugal
14.Arthur Vichot FDJ-Lapierre Frankrijk
15.Daniel Moreno Movistar Spanje
16.Tony Gallopin Lotto-Soudal Frankrijk
17.Jon Izaguirre Movistar Spanje
18.Michael Valgren Andersen Tinkoff Denemarken
19.Sergio Henao Sky-21st Century Fox Colombië
20.Wilco Kelderman Lotto.nl-Jumbo Nederland
2015
1.Alejandro Valverde Movistar Spanje
2.Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing België
3.Tony Gallopin Lotto-Soudal Frankrijk
4.Michal Kwiatkowski Etixx-Quick Step Polen
5.Michael Matthews Orica-GreenEdge Australië
6.Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing België
7.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Lampre-Merida Portugal
8.Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff-Saxo Tsjechië
9.Maciej Paterski CCC-Sprandi Polen
10.Rinaldo Nocentini Agr2-La Mondiale Italië
11.Tim Wellens Lotto-Soudal België
12.Daniel Martin Cannondale-Garmin Ierland
13.Jakob Fuglsang Astana Denemarken
14.Jan Bakelants Ag2r-La Mondiale België
15.Alexei Tsatevich Katusha Rusland
16.Daniel Moreno Katusha Spanje
17.Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing Italië
18.Bjorn Leukemans Wanty-Groupe Gobert België
19.Tom Dumoulin Giant-Alpecin Nederland
20.Paul Martens Lotto.nl-Jumbo Duitsland
2014
1.Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing België
2.Michal Kwiatkowski Omega Pharma-Quick Step Polen
3.Alejandro Valverde Movistar Spanje
4.Simon Geschke Giant-Shimano Duitsland
5.Bauke Mollema Belkin Nederland
6.Bjorn Leukemans Wanty-Groupe Gobert België
7.Daniel Moreno Katusha Spanje
8.Michael Matthews Orica-GreenEdge Australië
9.Simon Gerrans Orica-GreenEdge Australië
10.Fabian Wegmann Garmin-Sharp Duitsland
11.Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff-Saxo Tsjechië
12.Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Lampre-Merida Portugal
13.Yukiya Arashiro Europcar Japan
14.Tom Jelte Slagter Garmin-Sharp Nederland
15.Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr Frankrijk
16.Lars Petter Nordhaug Belkin Noorwegen
17.Jelle Vanendert Lotto-Belisol België
18.Cyril Gautier Europcar Frankrijk
19.Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing Italië
20.Jakob Fuglsang Astana Denemarken
2013
1.Simon Gerrans Orica-GreenEdge Australië
2.Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing België
3.Sergio Henao Sky-Rapha Colombië
4.Bjorn Leukemans Vacansoleil-DCM België
5.Michal Kwiatkowski Omega Pharma-Quick Step Polen
6.Enrico Gasparotto Astana Italië
7.Giampaolo Caruso Katusha Italië
8.Pieter Weening Orica-GreenEdge Nederland
9.Bauke Mollema Blanco-Giant Nederland
10.Roman Kreuziger Saxo-Tinkoff Tsjechië
11.Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing België
12.Alejandro Valverde Movistar Spanje
13.Jakob Fuglsang Astana Denemarken
14.Diego Ulissi Lampre-Merida Italië
15.Simon Geschke Argos-Shimano Duitsland
16.Daniel Moreno Katusha Spanje
17.Paul Voss Netapp-Endura Duitsland
18.Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil-DCM Uzbekistan
19.Ben Hermans Radioshack-Leopard België
20.Nicki Sorensen Saxo-Tinkoff Denemarken
2012
1.Peter Sagan Liquigas-Cannondale Slovakijë
2.Oscar Freire Katusha Spanje
3.Thomas Voeckler Europcar Frankrijk
4.Samuel Sanchez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
5.Rinaldo Nocentini Ag2r-La Mondiale Italië
6.Maxim Iglinskiy Astana Kazakstan
7.Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing België
8.Elia Favilli Farnese Vini-Selle Italia Italië
9.Dries Devenyns Omega Pharma-Quick Step België
10.Enrico Gasparotto Astana Italië
11.Simon Gerrans GreenEdge Australië
12.Rui Alberto Faria Costa Movistar Portugal
13.Daniel Moreno Katusha Spanje
14.Alejandro Valverde Movistar Spanje
15.Joaquin Rodriguez Katusha Spanje
16.Jelle Vanendert Lotto-Belisol België
17.Niki Terpstra Omega Pharma-Quick Step Nederland
18.Giovanni Visconti Movistar Italië
19.Robert Kiserlovski Astana Kroatië
20.Karsten Kroon Saxo Bank Nederland
2011
1.Philippe Gilbert Omega Pharma-Lotto België
2.Alexander Kolobnev Katusha Rusland
3.Joaquin Rodriguez Katusha Spanje
4.Bjorn Leukemans Vacansoleil België
5.Robert Gesink Rabobank Nederland
6.Ben Hermans Radioshack België
7.Andy Schleck Leopard-Trek Luxemburg
8.Damiano Cunego Lampre-ISD Italië
9.Oscar Freire Rabobank Spanje
10.Jakob Fuglsang Leopard-Trek Denemarken
11.Sylvain Chavanel Quick Step Frankrijk
12.Fabian Wegmann Leopard-Trek Duitsland
13.Alexander Vinokourov Astana Kazakstan
14.Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing België
15.Staf Scheirlinckx Willems-Accent België
16.Frank Schleck Saxo Bank Luxemburg
17.Marco Marcato Vacansoleil Italië
18.Nick Nuyens Saxo Bank-Sungard België
19.Bram Tankink Rabobank Nederland
20.Jurgen Van Den Broeck Omega Pharma-Lotto België
2010
1.Philippe Gilbert Omega Pharma-Lotto België
2.Enrico Gasparotto Astana Italië
3.Ryder Hesjedal Garmin-Transitions Canada
4.Roman Kreuziger Liquigas-Doimo Tsjechië
5.Marco Marcato Vacansoleil Italië
6.Paul Martens Rabobank Duitsland
7.Sergei Ivanov Katusha Rusland
8.Oscar Freire Rabobank Spanje
9.Cadel Evans BMC Racing Australië
10.Eduard Vorganov Katusha Rusland
11.Sylvain Chavanel Quick Step Frankrijk
12.Chris Horner Radioshack U.S.A.
13.Karsten Kroon BMC Racing Nederland
14.Bjorn Leukemans Vacansoleil België
15.Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas-Doimo Italië
16.Robert Gesink Rabobank Nederland
17.Alexander Kolobnev Katusha Rusland
18.Damiano Cunego Lampre-Farnese Vini Italië
19.Frank Schleck Saxo Bank Luxemburg
20.Xavier Florencio Cervelo Spanje
2009
1.Karsten Kroon Saxo Bank Nederland
2.Philippe Gilbert Silence-Lotto België
3.Sergei Ivanov Katusha Rusland
4.Nick Nuyens Rabobank België
5.Robert Gesink Rabobank Nederland
6.Christian Knees Milram Duitsland
7.Benoit Vaugrenard Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
8.Jerome Pineau Quick Step Frankrijk
9.Damiano Cunego Lampre-NGC Italië
10.Samuel Sanchez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
11.Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas Italië
12.Michele Scarponi PVC Diquigiovanni Italië
13.Alexander Kolobnev Saxo Bank Rusland
14.Sylvain Chavanel Quick Step Frankrijk
15.Maxime Monfort Columbia-High Road België
16.Matteo Carrara Vacansoleil Italië
17.Johan Van Summeren Silence-Lotto België
18.Peter Velits Milram Slovakije
19.Gustav Erik Larsson Saxo Bank Zweden
20.Rinaldo Nocentini Ag2r-La Mondiale Italië
2008
1.Damiano Cunego Lampre Italië
2.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italië
3.Karsten Kroon Team CSC Nederland
4.Frank Schleck Team CSC Luxemburg
5.Joaquin Rodriguez Caisse d`Epargne Spanje
6.Alejandro Valverde Caisse d`Epargne Spanje
7.Rinaldo Nocentini Ag2r-La Mondiale Italië
8.Fabian Wegmann Gerolsteiner Duitsland
9.Sergei Ivanov Astana Rusland
10.Martin Elmiger Ag2r-La Mondiale Zwitserland
11.Oscar Freire Rabobank Spanje
12.Stefan Schumacher Gerolsteiner Duitsland
13.Erik Zabel Team Milram Duitsland
14.Robert Gesink Rabobank Nederland
15.Benoit Vaugrenard Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
16.Johan Van Summeren Silence-Lotto België
17.Philippe Gilbert Francaise des Jeux België
18.Staf Scheirlinckx Cofidis België
19.Thomas Dekker Rabobank Nederland
20.Kjell Carlstrom Liquigas Finland
2007
1.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italië
2.Alejandro Valverde Caisse d`Epargne Spanje
3.Oscar Freire Rabobank Spanje
4.Paolo Bettini Quickstep-Innergetic Italië
5.Frank Schleck Team CSC Luxemburg
6.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
7.Kim Kirchen T-Mobile Luxemburg
8.Stefan Schumacher Gerolsteiner Duitsland
9.Joaquin Rodriguez Caisse d`Epargne Spanje
10.Martin Elmiger Ag2r-prevoyance Zwitserl.
11.Ricardo Ricco Saunier Duval-Prodir Italië
12.Samuel Sanchez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
13.Aleksander Botcharov Credit Agricole Rusland
14.Juan Jose Cobo Saunier Duval-Prodir Spanje
15.Mario Aerts Predictor-Lotto België
16.Johan Vansummeren Predictor-Lotto België
17.Cristian Moreni Cofidis Italië
18.Manuele Mori Saunier Duval-Prodir Italië
19.Francesco Bellotti Credit Agricole Italië
20.Rinaldo Nocentini Ag2r-prevoyance Italië
2006
1.Frank Schleck Team CSC Luxemburg
2.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italië
3.Paolo Bettini Quickstep-Innergetic Italië
4.Karsten Kroon Team CSC Nederland
5.Alessandro Ballan Lampre-Fondital Italië
6.Stefan Schumacher Gerolsteiner Duitsland
7.Samuel Sanchez Euskaltel-Euskadi Spanje
8.Fabian Wegmann Gerolsteiner Duitsland
9.Steffen Wesemann T-Mobile Duitsland
10.Oscar Freire Rabobank Spanje
11.Patrick Sinkewitz T-Mobile Duitsland
12.Sergei Ivanov T-Mobile Rusland
13.Leonardo Bertagnoli Cofidis Italië
14.Constantin Zaballa Caisse d`Epargne-Balears Spanje
15.Alejandro Valverde Caisse d`Epargne-Balears Spanje
16.Andy Grivko Team Milram Oekraine
17.Martin Elmiger Phonak Zwitserland
18.Igor Astarloa Barloworld Spanje
19.Andrea Moletta Gerolsteiner Italië
20.Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero Phonak Spanje
2005
1.Danilo Di Luca Liquigas-Bianchi Italia
2.Mirko Celestino Domina Vacanze Italia
3.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italia
4.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
5.Oscar Freire Rabobank Spanje
6.Kim Kirchen Fassa Bortolo Luxemburg
7.Alejandro Valverde Illes Balears-Epargne Spanje
8.Kurt Asle Arvesen Team CSC Noorwegen
9.Stefan Schumacher Shimano-Memory Corp Duitsland
10.Constantin Zaballa Saunier Duval-Prodir Spanje
11.Manuele Mori Saunier Duval-Prodir Italia
12.David Etxebarria Liberty Seguros Spanje
13.Marcus Ljunqvist Liquigas-Bianchi Zweden
14.Uros Murn Phonak Slovenia
15.Inigo Landaluze Euskatel-Euskadi Spanje
16.Oscar Pereiro Phonak Spanje
17.Jens Voigt Team CSC Duitsland
18.Matthias Kessler T-Mobile Duitsland
19.Axel Merckx Davitamon-Lotto Belgium
20.Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero Phonak Spanje
2004
1.Paolo Bettini Quick Step Davitamon Italia
2.Peter Van Petegem Lotto Domo Belgium
3.Erik Dekker Rabobank Nederland
4.Mirko Celestino Saeco Italia
5.Sergei Ivanov T Mobile Rusland
6.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
7.Oscar Freire Rabobank Spanje
8.Danilo Di Luca Saeco Italia
9.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italia
10.Steffen Wesemann T Mobile Duitsland
11.Erik Zabel T Mobile Duitsland
12.Frank Vandenbroucke Fassa Bortolo Belgium
13.Martin Elmiger Phonak Zwitserland
14.Laurent Brochard Ag2r Prevoyance Frankrijk
15.Michele Bartoli Team CSC Italia
16.Oscar Camenzind Phonak Zwitserland
17.Luca Paolini Quick Step Davitamon Italia
18.Oscar Pereiro Phonak Spanje
19.Serhiy Honchar De Nardi Oekraine
20.Floyd Landis US Postal Berry Floor U.S.A.
2003
1.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
2.Davide Rebellin Gerolsteiner Italia
3.Angel Vicioso Once Eroski Spanje
4.Sergei Ivanov Fassa Bortolo Rusland
5.Erik Zabel Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
6.Luca Paolini Quick Step Davitamon Italia
7.Oscar Freire Rabobank Spanje
8.Romans Vainsteins Vini Caldirola Sidermec Letland
9.Frank Vandenbroucke Quick Step Davitamon Belgium
10.Alexander Vinokourov Deutsche Telekom Kazakstan
11.Viatcheslav Ekimov US Postal Berry Floor Rusland
12.Fabio Sacchi Saeco Italia
13.Dave Bruylandts Marlux Wincor Nixdorf Belgium
14.Nico Mattan Cofidis Belgium
15.Peter Van Petegem Lotto Domo Belgium
16.Gianluca Bortolami Vini Caldirola Sidermec Italia
17.Maximilian Sciandri Lampre Gr.Brit.
18.Max Van Heeswijk US Postal Berry Floor Nederland
19.Juan Antonio Flecha iBanesto.Com Spanje
20.Rolf Aldag Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
2002
1.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
2.Oscar Freire Mapei-Quick Step Spanje
3.Lance Armstrong US-Postal U.S.A.
4.Erik Zabel Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
5.Paolo Bettini Mapei-Quick Step Italië
6.Peter Van Petegem Lotto-Adecco België
7.Jo Planckaert Cofidis België
8.Igor Astarloa Saeco-Longoni Spanje
9.Sergei Ivanov Fassa Bortolo Rusland
10.Michele Bartoli Fassa Bortolo Italië
11.Nico Mattan Cofidis België
12.Daniel Nardello Mapei-Quick Step Italië
13.Eddy Mazzoleni Tacconi-Vini Caldirola Italië
14.Laurent Brochard Jean Delatour Frankrijk
15.Juan Antonio Flecha Ibanesto.Com Spanje
16.Mario Aerts Lotto-Adecco België
17.Ivan Basso Fassa Bortolo Italië
18.Dave Bruylandts Domo-Farm Frites België
19.Christian Moreni Alessio Italië
20.Marcus Ljunqvist EDS-Fakta Zweden
2001
1.Erik Dekker Rabobank Nederland
2.Peter Van Petegem Mercury Viatel Belgium
3.Michele Bartoli Mapei Quick Step Italia
4.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
5.Marcus Zberg Rabobank Zwitserland
6.Chris Peers Cofidis Belgium
7.Davide Rebellin Liquigas Pata Italia
8.Oscar Camenzind Lampre Daikin Zwitserland
9.Johan Museeuw Domo Farm Frites Belgium
10.Andrei Tchmil Lotto Adecco Belgium
11.Gianluca Bortolami Tacconi Vini Caldirola Belgium
12.Igor Astarloa Mercatone Uno Albacom Spanje
13.Christian Vandevelde US Postal U.S.A.
14.Aleksander Vinokourov Deutsche Telekom Kazakstan
15.Cedric Vasseur Cofidis Frankrijk
16.Serge Baguet Lotto Adecco Belgium
17.Eddy Mazzoleni Tacconi Vini Caldirola Italia
18.Michael Blaudzun CSC World Online Denemarken
19.Wilfried Peeters Domo Farm Frites Belgium
20.Maarten Den Bakker Rabobank Nederland
2000
1.Erik Zabel Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
2.Romans Vainsteins Vini Caldirola Letland
3.Peter Van Petegem Farm Frites België
4.Zbigniew Spruch Lampre-Daikin Polen
5.Andrei Tchmil Lotto-Adecco België
6.Davide Rebellin Liquigas-Pata Italië
7.Marcus Zberg Rabobank Zwitserland
8.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
9.Steffen Wesemann Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
10.Servais Knaven Farm Frites Nederland
11.Oscar Freire Mapei-Quickstep Spanje
12.Francesco Casagrande Vini Caldirola Italië
13.Peter Farazijn Cofidis België
14.Mario Aerts Lotto-Adecco België
15.Maarten Den Bakker Rabobank Nederland
16.Christophe Mengin La Francaise des Jeux Frankrijk
17.Fabio Baldato Fassa Bortolo Italia
18.Rik Verbrugghe Lotto-Adecco België
19.Paolo Bettini Mapei-Quickstep Italië
20.Aleksander Vinokourov Deutsche Telekom Kazakstan
1999
1.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
2.Maarten Den Bakker Rabobank Nederland
3.Leon Van Bon Rabobank Nederland
4.Marcus Zberg Rabobank Zwitserland
5.Laurent Roux Casino Frankrijk
6.Johan Museeuw Mapei-Quick Step België
7.Daniele Nardello Mapei-Quick Step Italië
8.Zbigniew Spruch Lampre-Daikin Polen
9.Michele Bartoli Mapei-Quick Step Italië
10.Erik Zabel Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
11.Andrei Tchmil Lotto-Mobistar België
12.Peter Van Petegem TVM-Farm Frites België
13.Jo Planckaert Lotto-Mobistar België
14.Frank Vandenbroucke Cofidis België
15.Rolf Sorensen Rabobank Denemarken
16.Romans Vainsteins Vini Caldirola-Sidermec Letland
17.Lance Armstrong US Postal Service U.S.A.
18.Davide Rebellin Polti Italië
19.Franco Ballerini Lampre-Daikin Italië
20.Geert Verheyen Lotto-Mobistar België
1998
1.Andrei Tchmil Lotto België
2.Germano Pierdomenico Cantina Tollo Italië
3.Leon Van Bon Rabobank Nederland
4.Luca Mazzanti Cantina Tollo Italië
5.Abraham Olano Banesto Spanje
6.Aitor Garmendia Banesto Spanje
7.Peter Van Petegem T.V.M. België
8.Marco Velo Mercatone Uno Italië
9.Rolf Järmann Casino Zwitserland
10.Maarten Den Bakker Rabobank Nederland
11.Michele Bartoli Asics Italië
12.Sergei Ivanov T.V.M. Rusland
13.Michael Boogerd Rabobank Nederland
14.Bo Hamburger Casino Denemarken
15.Laurent Dufaux Festina Zwitserland
16.Andrea Peron La Française des Jeux Italië
17.Alberto Elli Casino Italië
18.Andrea Ferrigato Vitalicio Italië
19.Mirko Celestino Polti Italië
20.Tobias Steinhauser Vitalicio Duitsland
1997
1.Beat Zberg Mercatone Uno-Wega Zwitserland
2.Michele Bartoli MG-Technogym Italië
3.Mauro Gianetti La Francaise des Jeux Zwitserland
4.Andrei Tchmil Lotto-Mobistar België
5.Laurent Jalabert ONCE Frankrijk
6.Rolf Sorensen Rabobank Denemarken
7.Claudio Chiappucci Asics-CGA Italië
8.Davide Casarotto Scrigno-Gaerne Italië
9.Rolf Aldag Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
10.Henk Vogels Gan Australië
11.Maximiliaan Sciandri La Francaise des Jeux Groot-Brittannië
12.Francesco Casagrande Saeco-Estro Italië
13.Andrea Tafi Mapei-GB Italië
14.Peter Van Petegem TVM-Farm Frites België
15.Bo Hamburger TVM-Farm Frites Denemarken
16.Erik Dekker Rabobank Nederland
17.Bjarne Riis Deutsche Telekom Denemarken
18.Maarten Den Bakker TVM-Farm Frites Nederland
19.Stefano Della Santa Mercatone Uno-Wega Italië
20.Axel Merckx Polti België
1996
1.Stefano Zanini Gewiss-Playbus Italië
2.Andrei Tchmil Lotto-Isoglass Ukraine
3.Johan Museeuw Mapei-GB België
4.Alexander Gontchenkov Roslotto-ZG Mobili Ukraine
5.Emmanuel Magnien Festina-Lotus Frankrijk
6.Rolf Sorensen Rabobank Denemarken
7.Beat Zberg Carrera-Longoni Zwitserland
8.Maurizio Fondriest Roslotto-ZG Mobili Italië
9.Gabriele Missaglia San Marco Group-Fago Italië
10.Fabiano Fontanelli MG-Technogym Italië
11.Lance Armstrong Motorola U.S.A.
12.Viatcheslav Ekimov Rabobank Rusland
13.Andrea Peron Motorola Italië
14.Franco Ballerini Mapei-GB Italië
15.Mauro Bettin Refin-Mobilvetta Italië
16.Frank Vandenbroucke Mapei-GB België
17.Michele Bartoli MG-Technogym Italië
18.Axel Merckx Motorola België
19.Ganluca Bortolami Mapei-GB Italië
20.Enrico Zaina Carrera-Longoni Italië
1995
1.Beat Zberg Carrera-Tassoni Zwitserland
2.Mauro Gianetti Polti Italië
3.Olaf Ludwig Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
4.Johan Museeuw Mapei-GB België
5.Ganluca Bortolami Mapei-GB Italië
6.Michele Bartoli Mercatone Uno Italië
7.Stefano Zanini Gewiss-Ballan Italië
8.Claudio Chiappucci Carrera-Tassoni Italië
9.Francesco Casagrande Mercatone Uno Italië
10.Heinz Imboden Refin-Cantina Tollo Zwitserland
11.Maarten Den Bakker TVM-Gazelle Nederland
12.Enrico Zaina Carrera-Tassoni Italië
13.Jens Heppner Deutsche Telekom Duitsland
14.Viatcheslav Ekimov Novell Rusland
15.Gianni Bugno MG-Technogym Italië
16.Axel Merckx Motorola België
17.Andrei Tchmil Lotto-Isoglass Rusland
18.Maurizio Fondriest Lampre-Panaria Italië
19.Rolf Sorensen MG-Technogym Denemarken
20.Edwig Van Hooydonck Novell België
1994
1.Johan Museeuw GB-MG Maglificio België
2.Bruno Cenghialta Gewiss-Ballan Italië
3.Steven Rooks TVM-Bison Kit Nederland
4.Claudio Chiappucci Carrera-Tassoni Italië
5.Richard Virenque Festina-Lotus Frankrijk
6.Andrei Tchmil Lotto-Caloi Rusland
7.Dimitri Konychev Jolly-Cage Rusland
8.Giorgio Furlan Gewiss-Ballan Italië
9.Gianni Bugno Polti Italië
10.Davide Rebellin GB-MG Maglificio Italië
11.Franco Ballerini Mapei-Clas Italië
12.Viatcheslav Ekimov Wordperfect Rusland
13.Ronan Pensec Novemail-Histor Frankrijk
14.Maximiliaan Sciandri GB-MG Maglificio Groot-Brittannië
15.Jesper Skibby TVM-Bison Kit Denemarken
16.Olaf Ludwig Telekom Duitsland
17.Marco Saligari GB-MG Maglificio Italië
18.Charly Mottet Novemail-Histor Frankrijk
19.Gerard Rue Banesto Frankrijk
20.Davide Cassani GB-MG Maglificio Italië
1993
1.Marc Van Orsouw Telekom Nederland
2.Fabian Jeker Castorama Zwitserland
3.Gianni Bugno Gatorade Italië
4.Maurizio Fondriest Lampre Italië
5.Rolf Jaermann Ariostea Zwitserland
6.Adri Van Der Poel Mercatone-Uno Nederland
7.Franco Ballerini GB-MG Italië
8.Johan Museeuw GB-MG België
9.Gert-Jan Theunisse T.V.M. Nederland
10.Davide Cassani Ariostea Italië
11.Erik Dekker Word-Perfect Nederland
12.Jens Heppner Telekom Duitsland
13.Fabio Casartelli Ariostea Italië
14.Bart Voskamp T.V.M. Nederland
15.Maximilian Sciandri Motorola Italië
16.Mario Kummer Telekom Duitsland
17.Olaf Ludwig Telekom Duitsland
18.Franco Chioccioli GB-MG Italië
19.Giorgio Furlan Ariostea Italië
20.Heinrich Trumheller Castorama Duitsland
1992
1.Andrei Tchmil GB-MG boys G.O.S.
2.Johan Museeuw Lotto België
3.Vadim Chabalkine Festina G.O.S.
4.Jean-Claude Colotti “Z” Frankrijk
5.Dimitri Konyshev T.V.M. G.O.S.
6.Viatsjeslav Ekimov Panasonic G.O.S.
7.Maurizio Fondriest Panasonic Italië
8.Jelle Nijdam Buckler Nederland
9.Thomas Wegmüller Festina Zwitserland
1O.Olaf Ludwig Panasonic Duitsland
11.Mauro Gianetti Festina Zwitserland
12.Luc Roosen Tulip België
13.Franco Chioccioli GB-MG boys Italië
14.Frans Maassen Buckler Nederland
15.Guido Bontempi Carrera Italië
16.Frank Van Den Abeele Lotto België
17.Steven Rooks Buckler Nederland
18.Thierry Gouvenou “Z” Frankrijk
19.Philippe Casado “Z” Frankrijk
20.Uwe Ampler Telekom Duitsland
1991
1.Udo Bölts Telekom B.R.D.
2.Franco Ballerini Del Tongo Italië
3.Carlo Bomans Weinmann België
4.Guido Bontempi Carrera Italië
5.Allan Peiper Tulip Australië
6.Jelle Nijdam Buckler Nederland
7.Thierry Laurent R.M.O. Frankrijk
8.Rudy Dexters Tonton Tapis België
9.Massimo Ghirotto Carrera Italië
10.Erik Breukink P.D.M. Nederland
11.Frans Maassen Buckler Nederland
12.Mario Cipollini Del Tongo Italië
13.Erwin Nijboer Telekom Nederland
14.Maurizio Fondriest Panasonic Italië
15.Jean-Paul Van Poppel P.D.M. Nederland
16.Peter Pieters Tulip Nederland
17.Dirk De Wolf Tonton Tapis België
18.Marc Madiot R.M.O. Frankrijk
19.Ad Wijnands Telekom Nederland
20.Ludwig Willems Weinmann België
1990
1.Maurizio Fondriest Del Tongo Italië
2.Johan Capiot T.V.M. België
3.Jean-Paul Van Poppel Panasonic Nederland
4.Vjatsjeslav Ekimov Panasonic U.S.S.R.
5.Dimitri Konyshev T.V.M. U.S.S.R.
6.Marnix Lameire S.E.F.B. België
7.Jan Van Camp S.E.F.B. België
8.Olaf Ludwig Panasonic D.D.R.
9.Herman Frison Histor België
10.Uwe Raab P.D.M. D.D.R.
11.Benjamin Van Itterbeeck Lotto België
12.Erik Breukink P.D.M. Nederland
13.Luc Roosen Histor België
14.Gérard Rué Castorama Frankrijk
15.Etienne De Wilde Histor België
16.Frans Maassen Buckler Nederland
17.Stefan Räkers Isoglass Nederland
18.Jan Bogaert La William België
19.Jef Lieckens Panasonic België
20.Victor Klimov Alfa Lum U.S.S.R.
1989
1.Dag Otto Lauritzen 7-Eleven Noorwegen
2.Andy Hampsten 7-Eleven V.S.A.
3.Rolf Gölz Superconfex B.R.D.
4.Claude Criquielion Hitachi België
5.Laurent Bézault Toshiba Frankrijk
6.Jelle Nijdam Superconfex Nederland
7.Eric Van Lancker Panasonic België
8.Brian Walton 7-Eleven Canada
9.Frédéric Garnier Toshiba Frankrijk
10.Sean Kelly P.D.M. Ierland
11.Steve Bauer Helvetia Canada
12.Dirk De Wolf Hitachi België
13.Laurent Jalabert Toshiba Frankrijk
14.Nico Verhoeven Superconfex Nederland
15.Carlo Bomans Domex België
16.Per Pedersen R.M.O. Denemarken
17.Henk Lubberding Panasonic Nederland
18.Marc Madiot Toshiba Frankrijk
19.Hartmut Bölts R.M.O. B.R.D.
20.Jos Lieckens Hitachi België
1988
1.Steve Bauer Weinmann Canada
2.Dag Otto Lauritzen 7-Eleven Noorwegen
3.Erich Maechler Carrera Zwitserland
4.Guido Bontempi Carrera Italië
5.Fons De Wolf A.D.R. België
6.Rudy Dhaenens P.D.M. België
7.Phil Anderson T.V.M. Australië
8.Walter Magnago Carrera Italië
9.Johan Museeuw A.D.R. België
10.Dag Erik Pedersen P.D.M. Noorwegen
11.Jelle Nijdam Superconfex Nederland
12.Eric Vanderaerden Panasonic België
13.Steven Rooks P.D.M. Nederland
14.Eddy Planckaert A.D.R. België
15.Jesper Skibby Roland Denemarken
16.Ron Kiefel 7-Eleven V.S.A.
17.Claude Criquielion Hitachi België
18.Nico Verhoeven Superconfex Nederland
19.Noël Segers T.V.M. België
20.Marc Sergeant Hitachi België
1987
1.Johan Vandervelde Gis Nederland
2.Loic Le Flohic Z-Peugeot Frankrijk
3.Steven Rooks P.D.M. Nederland
4.Adri van der Poel P.D.M. Nederland
5.Jan Koba Z-Peugeot Tsjechoslovakije
6.Malcolm Elliot A.N.C. G.B.
7.Jean-François Bernard Toshiba Frankrijk
8.Dag Otto Lauritzen 7-Eleven Noorwegen
9.Jean-Claude Leclercq Toshiba Frankrijk
10.Joop Zoetemelk Superconfex Nederland
11.Michel Vermote R.M.O. België
12.Erik Van Lancker Panasonic België
13.Raul Alcala 7-Eleven Mexico
14.Steve Bauer Toshiba Canada
15.Teun Van Vliet Panasonic Nederland
16.Patrick Van Passel Superconfex Nederland
17.Bruno Cornillet Z-Peugeot Frankrijk
18.Janus Kuum Toshiba Noorwegen
19.Mauro Ribeiro R.M.O. Brazilië
20.Phil Anderson Panasonic Australië
1986
1.Erik Van Lancker Panasonic België
2.Tommi Prim Bianchi Zweden
3.Etienne De Wilde Hitachi België
4.Stephen Roche La Redoute Ierland
5.Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle Peugeot Frankrijk
6.Hennie Kuiper Skala Nederland
7.Eric Boyer Système U Frankrijk
8.Rudy Pevenage Del Tongo België
9.Lech Piasecki Del Tongo Polen
10.Johan Lammerts Vini Ricordi Nederland
11.Steven Rooks P.D.M. Nederland
12.Steve Bauer La Vie Claire Canada
13.Rudy Dhaenens Hitachi België
14.Erik Breukink Panasonic Nederland
15.Filip Vandenbranden Hitachi België
16.Phil Anderson Panasonic Australië
17.Eddy Planckaert Panasonic België
18.Adri van der Poel Kwantum Nederland
19.Teun van Vliet Panasonic Nederland
20.Jos Lammertink Panasonic Nederland
1985
1.Jos Lieckens Lotto België
2.Gerrie Knetemann Skil Nederland
3.Marc Sergeant Lotto België
4.Johnny Broers Skala Nederland
5.Peter Van der Knoop Nikon Nederland
6.Patrick Versluys Hitachi België
7.Claude Criquielion Hitachi België
8.Phil Anderson Panasonic Australië
9.Ludwig Wijnants Tönissteiner België
10.Nico Verhoeven Skala Nederland
11.Ludo Peeters Kwantumhallen België
12.Stephen Roche La Redoute Ierland
13.Johan Lammerts Panasonic Nederland
14.Noël Segers Tönissteiner België
15.Mario Van Vlimmeren Nikon Nederland
16.Adri Van Houwelingen Verandalux Nederland
17.Jacques Van Meer Skil Nederland
18.Willem Wijnant Verandalux België
19.Yogi Müller Skil Zwitserland
20.Fons Van Katwijk Skala Nederland
1984
1.Rudy Dhaenens Splendor België
2.Sean Kelly Skil Ierland
3.Jacques Hanegraaf Kwantum Nederland
4.Claude Criquielion Splendor België
5.Ad Wijnands Kwantum Nederland
6.Frederic Vichot Skil Frankrijk
7.Philippe Poissonnier Skil Frankrijk
8.Gerrie Kneteman Europdecor Nederland
9.Kim Andersen Coop Denemarken
10.Patrick Versluys Splendor België
11.Alf Segersall Bianchi Zweden
12.Adri van der Poel Kwantum Nederland
13.Michel Laurent Coop Frankrijk
14.Johan Lammerts Panasonic Nederland
15.Jaime Villamajo Reynolds Spanje
16.Enrique Aja Reynolds Spanje
17.William Tackaert Fangio België
18.Inaki Gaston Reynolds Spanje
19.Pierre Le Bigaut Coop Frankrijk
20.Fons De Wolf Europdecor België
1983
1.Luc Colijn Fangio België
2.Adri van der Poel Aernoudt Nederland
3.Phil Anderson Peugeot Australië
4.Jan Raas Raleigh Nederland
5.Etienne De Wilde La Redoute België
6.Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle Peugeot Frankrijk
7.Jacques Hanegraaf Raleigh Nederland
8.Jan Bogaert Europ Decor België
9.Steven Rooks Sem Nederland
10.Eddy Planckaert Splendor België
11.Jonathan Boyer Sem V.S.A.
12.Joop Zoetemelk Coop Nederland
13.Stephen Roche Peugeot Ierland
14.Ad Wijnands Raleigh Nederland
15.Johan Van Der Velde Raleigh Nederland
16.Kim Andersen Coop Denemarken
17.Patrick Cocquyt Safir België
18.Christian Levavasseur La Redoute Frankrijk
19.Marc Sergeant Europ Decor België
20.Régis Clère Coop Frankrijk
1982
1.Stephen Roche Peugeot Ierland
2.Hennie Kuiper Daf Trucks Nederland
3.Joop Zoetemelk Coop Nederland
4.Adri Van Houwelingen Vermeer-Thijs Nederland
5.Jan Raas Raleigh Nederl
6.Bert Oosterbosch Daf Trucks Nederland
7.William Tackaert Daf Trucks België
8.Marc Gomez Wolber Frankrijk
9.Ludo Peeters Raleigh België
10.Adri Van der Poel Daf Trucks Nederland
11.Hans Langerijs Daf Trucks Nederland
12.Gerard Kerbrat Wolber Frankrijk
13.Philippe Leleu Wolber Frankrijk
14.Jean-François Rault Wolber Frankrijk
15.Gregor Braun Capri Sonne B.R.D.
16.Gerrie Kneteman Raleigh Nederland
17.Serge Beucherie Sem Frankrijk
18.Ad Wijnands Raleigh Nederland
19.Yvon Bertin Coop Frankrijk
20.Fons De Wolf Vermeer-Thijs België
1981
1.Roger De Vlaeminck Daf Trucks België
2.Bernard Hinault Renault Frankrijk
3.Fons De Wolf Vermeer-Thijs België
4.Rudi Pevenage Capri Sonne België
5.Jan Raas Raleigh Nederland
6.Sean Kelly Splendor Ierland
7.Phil Anderson Peugeot Australië
8.Pierino Gavazzi Magniflex Italië
9.Stefan Mutter Cilo Zwitserland
10.Adri Van der Poel Daf Trucks Nederland
11.Erik Van de Wiele Capri Sonne België
12.Jean-François Pescheux La Redoute Frankrijk
13.Benny Schepmans Safir België
14.Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke La Redoute België
15.Philip Vandenbranden Boston België
16.Eddy Vandeginste Eurosoap België
17.Hubert Linard Peugeot Frankrijk
18.Patrick Bonnet Renault Frankrijk
19.Jacques Bossis Peugeot Frankrijk
20.Maurice Le Guilloux Renault Frankrijk
1980
1.Joop Zoetemelk Raleigh Nederland
2.Bernard Hinault Renault Frankrijk
3.Jan Raas Raleigh Nederland
4.Francesco Moser Sanson Italië
5.Gibi Baronchelli Bianchi Italië
6.Herman Van Springel Safir België
7.Henk Lubberding Raleigh Nederland
8.Joaquim Agostinho Puch Portugal
9.Raymond Martin Miko Frankrijk
10.Daniël Willems IJsboerke België
11.Sven Ake Nilsson Miko Zweden
12.Fons De Wolf Boule d’Or België
13.Sean Kelly Splendor Ierland
14.Hennie Kuiper Peugeot Nederland
15.Giuseppe Saronni Gis Italië
16.Jacques Bossis Peugeot Frankrijk
17.Raymond Villemiane Renault Frankrijk
18.Pierre Bazzo La Redoute Frankrijk
19.Pierino Gavazzi Magniflex Italië
20.Johan Vandervelde Raleigh Nederland
1979
1.Jan Raas Raleigh Nederland
2.Alfio Vandi Magniflex Italië
3.Henk Lubberding Raleigh Nederland
4.Freddy Maertens Flandria België
5.Sven Ake Nilsson Miko Zweden
6.Willy Teirlinck Renault België
7.Bernard Hinault Renault Frankrijk
8.Roger De Vlaeminck Gis België
9.Ludo Peeters IJsboerke België
10.Joop Zoetemelk Miko Nederland
11.Michel Laurent Peugeot Frankrijk
12.Christian Seznec Miko Frankrijk
13.Yves Hézard Peugeot Frankrijk
14.Giovanni Battaglin Fiorella Italië
15.Ronald De Witte Sanson België
16.Frits Pirard Miko Nederland
17.Jean-Luc Vandenbrouck Peugeot België
18.Lucien Van Impe Kas België
19.Claude Criquielion Kas België
20.René Martens Flandria België
1978
1.Jan Raas Raleigh Nederland
2.Francesco Moser Sanson Italië
3.Hennie Kuiper Raleigh Nederland
4.Freddy Maertens Flandria België
5.Joop Zoetemelk Miko Nederland
6.Gerrie Knetemann Raleigh Nederland
7.Gregor Braun Peugeot B.R.D.
8.Ferdi Vandenhaute Marc België
9.Jean-Louis Gauthier Lejeune Frankrijk
10.Dirk Ongenae Flandria België
11.Dieter Thurau IJsboerke B.R.D.
12.Leo Van Vliet Raleigh Nederland
13.Bernard Bourreau Peugeot Frankrijk
14.Eric Van de Wiele IJsboerke België
15.Klaus-Peter Thaler Raleigh B.R.D.
16.René Martens C&A België
17.Wilfried Wezemael Raleigh België
18.Jan Krekels Jet Star Nederland
19.Daniel Gisiger Lejeune Zwitserland
20.Christian Seznec Miko Frankrijk
1977
1.Hennie Kuiper Raleigh Nederland
2.Freddy Maertens Flandria België
3.Jan Raas Raleigh Nederland
4.Gerrie Kneteman Raleigh Nederland
5.Jos Schipper Ebo Nederland
6.Roger De Vlaeminck Brooklyn België
7.Eddy Merckx Fiat België
8.Francesco Moser Sanson Italië
9.Walter Godefroot IJsboerke België
10.Herman Van Springel IJsboerke België
11.Raymond Poulidor Miko Frankrijk
12.Patrick Béon Peugeot Frankrijk
13.Jos Bruyère Fiat België
14.Dieter Thurau Raleigh B.R.D.
15.Jos Jacobs IJsboerke België
16.Marcello Osler Brooklyn Italië
17.Staf Van Roosbroeck IJsboerke België
18.Gerben Karstens Raleigh Nederland
19.Guy Sibille Peugeot Frankrijk
20.Robert Bouloux Fiat Frankrijk
1976
1.Freddy Maertens Flandria België
2.Jan Raas Raleigh Nederland
3.Luc Leman Miko België
4.Hennie Kuiper Raleigh Nederland
5.Patrick Béon Peugeot Frankrijk
6.Joop Zoetemelk Gan Nederland
7.Roger Swerts Molteni België
8.Roy Schuiten Lejeune Nederland
9.Frans Verbeeck IJsboerke België
10.Cees Bal Molteni Nederland
11.Cees Priem Frisol Nederland
12.Piet Van Katwijk Raleigh Nederland
13.Marc Lievens Molteni België
14.Willy Vanneste Frisol België
15.Eric Van De Wiele Maes Pils België
16.Régis Ovion Peugeot Frankrijk
17.Jean-Pierre Danguillaume Peugeot Frankrijk
18.Raymond Poulidor Gan Frankrijk
19.Engelbert Opdebeeck IJsboerke België
20.Herman Van Springel Flandria België
1975
1.Freddy Maertens Flandria België
2.Frans Verbeeck IJsboerke België
3.Eddy Merckx Molteni België
4.Walter Godefroot IJsboerke België
5.Roger De Vlaeminck Brooklyn België
6.Jos Jacobs IJsboerke België
7.Johan De Muynck Brooklyn België
8.Hennie Kuiper Raleigh Nederland
9.Marc Renier IJsboerke België
10.Frans Van Looy Molteni België
11.Ludo Van Stayen Maes Pils België
12.Enrico Paolini Scic Italië
13.Felice Gimondi Bianchi Italië
14.Franco Bitossi Zonca Italië
15.Tony Houbrechts Bianchi België
16.Eddy Verstraeten IJsboerke België
17.Rik Van Linden Bianchi België
18.Walter Planckaert Maes Pils België
19.Eric Leman Splendor België
20.Alfons De Bal IJsboerke België
1974
1.Gerrie Kneteman Raleigh Nederland
2.Walter Planckaert Watney België
3.Walter Godefroot IJsboerke België
4.Eddy Merckx Molteni België
5.Freddy Maertens Flandria België
6.Joseph Bruyère Molteni België
7.Roger Swerts Molteni België
8.Roy Schuiten Lejeune Nederland
9.Frans Verbeeck IJsboerke België
10.Cees Bal Molteni Nederland
11.Cees Priem Frisol Nederland
12.Piet Van Katwijk Raleigh Nederland
13.Marc Lievens Molteni België
14.Wilfried Wezemael Frisol België
15.Willy Vanneste Frisol België
16.Régis Ovion Peugeot Frankrijk
17.Jean-Pierre Danguillaume Peugeot Frankrijk
18.Raymond Poulidor Gan Frankrijk
19.Engelbert Opdebeeck IJsboerke België
20.Henk Prinsen Frisol Nederland
1973
1.Roger Rosiers Bic België
2.Joop Zoetemelk Gitane Nederland
3.Hennie Kuiper Rokado Nederland
4.Eddy Merckx Molteni België
5.Freddy Maertens Flandria België
6.Frans Verbeeck Watney België
7.Herman Van Springel Rokado België
8.Albert Van Vlierberghe Rokado België
9.Ronald De Witte Flandria België
10.Walter Godefroot Flandria België
11.Santiago Lazcano Kas Spanje
12.Georges Pintens Rokado België
13.Noël Van Clooster Flandria België
14.Marc Lievens Molteni België
15.Staf Van Roosbroeck Rokado België
16.Tony Houbrechts Rokado België
17.Jos Schoeters Peugeot België
18.Ludo Van Stayen Watney België
19.Jos Huysmans Molteni België
20.José Catieau Bic Frankrijk
1972
1 Frans Verbeeck Watney België
2 Eddy Merckx Molteni België
3 Joop Zoetemelk Flandria Nederland
4 Wim Schepers Rokado Nederland
5 Walter Planckaert Watney België
6 Willy De Geest Magniflex België
7 Jurg Schneider Möbel Märki Zwitserland
8 Gerard Vianen Goudsmit Nederland
9 Willy Planckaert Goldor België
10 Andre Dierickx Flandria België
11 Erwin Thalmann Möbel Märki Zwitserland
12 Gerben Karstens Rokado Nederland
13 Rik Van Linden Magniflex België
14 Willy Teirlinck Sonolor België
15 Jan Janssen Flandria Nederland
16 Jos Van Der Vleuten Goudsmit Nederland
17 Ward Janssens Magniflex België
18 Daniel Van Rijckeghem Sonolor België
19 Herman Beyssens Magniflex België
20 Mathijs De Koning Flandria Nederland
1971
1 Jan Krekels Goudsmit Nederland
2 Frans Mintjens Molteni België
3 Jos Spruyt Molteni België
4 Evert Dolman Flandria Nederland
5 Georges Van Coningsloo Molteni België
6 Frans Verbeeck Watney België
7 Gerben Karstens Goudsmit Nederland
8 Roger Rosiers Bic België
9 Georges Pintens Magniflex België
10 Herman Van Springel Molteni België
11 Michel Coulon Watney België
12 Jos De Schoenmaecker Molteni België
13 Jan Janssen Bic Nederland
14 Gerard Vianen Fagor Nederland
15 Roger Swerts Molteni België
16 Cees Rentmeester Goudsmit Nederland
17 Joseph Bruyere Molteni België
18 Willy De Geest Magniflex België
19 Barry Hoban Sonolor GBr
20 Jos Huysmans Molteni België
1970
1 Arie Den Hartog Caballero Nederland
2 Georges Pintens Mann België
3 Jan Krekels Caballero Nederland
4 Willy Van Neste Mann België
5 Eric Leman Flandria België
6 Eddy Merckx Faemino België
7 Andre Dierickx Flandria België
8 Jos Schoeters Peugeot België
9 Frans Verbeeck Watney België
10 Wim Schepers Caballero Nederland
11 Felice Gimondi Salvarani Italië
12 Joop Zoetemelk Flandria Nederland
13 Frans Melckenbeeck Goldor België
14 Eric De Vlaeminck Flandria België
15 Ronald De Witte Mann België
16 Jose Catieau Sonolor Frankrijk
17 Ronny Van De Vijver Flandria België
18 Gerard Vianen Caballero Nederland
19 Rene Pijnen Willem II Nederland
20 Rini Wagtmans Willem II Nederland
1969
1.Willy Vekemans Goldor België
2.Guido Reybroeck Faema België
3.Jos Huysmans Mann België
4.Roger Cooreman Mann België
5.Eddy Merckx Faema België
6.Eric Leman Flandria België
7.Georges Pintens Mann België
8.Roger Rosiers Mann België
9.Gerard Vianen Caballero Nederland
10.Valeer Van Sweevelt Faema België
11.Jaak Frijters Mann Nederland
12.Alain Vasseur Bic Frankrijk
13.Roger Swerts Faema België
14.Harm Ottenbros Willem II Nederland
15.Jan Van Der Horst Caballero Nederland
16.Arie Den Hartog Caballero Nederland
17.Georges Vandenberghe Faema België
18.Cees Zoontjes Caballero Nederland
19.Hugo Hellemans Mann België
20.Wim Schepers Caballero Nederland
1968
1.Harry Steevens Willem II Nederland
2 Daniel Van Rijckeghem Mann België
3 Roger Rosiers Mann België
4 Johan De Roo Willem II Nederland
5 Eric Leman Flandria België
6 Wim Schepers Caballero Nederland
7 Jos Huysmans Mann België
8 Etienne Buysse Pull Novy België
9 Leo Duyndam Smiths Nederland
10 Gerben Karstens Peugeot Nederland
11 Cees Zoontjens Caballero Nederland
12 Eddy Beugels Mercier Nederland
13 Bernard Van De Kerkhove Pelforth België
14 Huib Harings Caballero Nederland
15 Tony Daelemans Goldor België
16 Rik Van Looy Willem II België
17 Cees Haast Bic Nederland
18 Henk Nijdam Peugeot Nederland
19 Harm Ottenbros Willem II Nederland
20 Roger Cooreman Mann België
1967
1 Arie Den Hartog Bic Nederland
2 Cees Lute Smiths Nederland
3 Harry Steevens Caballero Nederland
4 Wim Schepers Caballero Nederland
5 Bart Zoet Televizier Nederland
6 Eddy Beugels Mercier Nederland
7 Jean-Louis Bodin Mercier Frankrijk
8 Georges Chappe Mercier Frankrijk
9 Bernard Van De Kerkhove Pelforth België
10 Jos Van Der Vleuten Televizier Nederland
11 Jan Tummers Willem II Nederland
12 Gerard Vianen Caballero Nederland
13 Jan Pieterse Caballero Nederland
14 Jan Janssen Pelforth Nederland
15 Evert Dolman Televizier Nederland
16 Willy In’t Ven Mann België
17 Rik Van Looy Willem II België
18 Eddy Merckx Peugeot België
19 Gerben Karstens Televizier Nederland
20 Georges Van Coningsloo Pelforth België
1966
1 Johan De Roo Televizier Nederland
2 Peter Post Solo Nederland
3 Bernard Van De Kerkhove Ford België
4 Jan Janssen Pelforth Nederland
5 Jan Hugens Ford Nederland
6 Marcel Geeraerts Mann België
7 Jean Stablinski Ford Frankrijk
8 Mies Stolker Willem II Nederland
9 Cor Schuuring Caballero Nederland
10 Bas Maliepaard Televizier Nederland
11 Arie Den Hartog Ford Nederland
12 Cees Van Espen Televizier Nederland
13 Constant Jongen Mann België
14 Henri Pauwels Mann België
15 Huib Zilverberg Televizier Nederland
16 Felice Gimondi Salvarani Italië
17 Bart Zoet Televizier Nederland
18 Cees Lute Ford Nederland
19 Georges Delvael Solo België
20 Willy Planckaert Smiths België

Lees verder “Amstel Gold Race”

Grote Prijs Willem Tell

Grote Prijs Willem Tell

2012
1 Michael Baer Atlas Zwitserland
2 Pirmin Lang Atlas Zwitserland
3 Sebastien Reichenbach Maca-Loca Zwitserland
4 Jonathan Fumeaux Atlas Zwitserland
5 Peter Erdin Atlas Zwitserland
6 Nico Bruengger VC Hittnau Zwitserland
7 Dominik Fuchs RV Zürich Zwitserland
8 Nicolas Luthi G.A.B. Zwitserland
9 Simon Zahner E.K.Z. Zwitserland
10 Colin-Chris Stussi Maca-Loca Zwitserland
11 Tino Eicher Mendrisio Zwitserland
12 Marcel Weber Rothaus Zwitserland
13 Raphael Lee Rufalex GBr
14 Lionel Wust Maca-Loca BRD
15 Adrien Chenaux Maca-Loca Zwitserland
16 Roland Thalmann Maca-Loca Zwitserland
17 Marcel Wildhaber Eschenbach Zwitserland
18 Michael Kyburz Lukas Bike Zwitserland
19 Friedrich Dahler VC Reinach Zwitserland
20 Mirco Saggiorato Ehrendingen Zwitserland

2011
1 Bernhard Oberholzer Price Bike Zwitserland
2 Dominik Fuchs E.K.Z. Zwitserland
3 Pirmin Lang Atlas Zwitserland
4 Mirco Saggiorato E.K.Z. Zwitserland
5 Christian Heule E.K.Z. Zwitserland
6 Michael Baer Team NetApp Zwitserland
7 Fabio Nappa Lugano Zwitserland
8 Daniel Henggeler Price Bike Zwitserland
9 Daniel Teklehaimanot A.S.Aigle Eritrea
10 Moreno Angst E.K.Z. Zwitserland
11 Roger De Vittori Mendrisio Zwitserland
12 Fabian Herold B.M.C. Zwitserland
13 Till Dreier Hoermann Zwitserland
14 Roman Stricker Mendrisio Zwitserland
15 Nikodemus Holler Arboe Oostenrijk
16 Felix Baur RMV Elgg Zwitserland
17 Lucien Besan‡on Zollinger Zwitserland
18 Elias Schmaeh Price Bike Zwitserland
19 Remo Schuler E.K.Z. Zwitserland
20 Nico Knab Waldshut Zwitserland
2010
1 Pirmin Lang Team Buergi Zwitserland
2 Sven Schelling Mendrisio Zwitserland
3 Christian Heule Team Buergi Zwitserland
4 Roger De Vittori Mendrisio Zwitserland
5 Olivier Beer Team Geneve Zwitserland
6 David Bartl RSV Wolfi’s Duitsland
7 Rolf Kobel Mendrisio Zwitserland
8 Raymond Kuenzli Team Buergi Zwitserland
9 Patrick Schelling Fischingen Zwitserland
10 Roman Strecker Mendrisio Zwitserland
11 Lorenzo Rossi Mendrisio Zwitserland
12 Joel Frey Hoermann Zwitserland
13 Fabio Ursi Team Buergi Zwitserland
14 Nico Bruengger Mendrisio Zwitserland
15 Lionel Vare Rufalex Zwitserland
16 Remo Schuler Steinmaur Zwitserland
17 Till Dreier Hoermann Zwitserland
18 Luca Conrad Cycling Sp. Zwitserland
19 Adrien Chenaux Sogecoma Zwitserland
20 Romain Beney Mendrisio Zwitserland
2009
1 Stefan Trafelet Mendrisio Zwitserland
2 Pirmin Lang Atlas Zwitserland
3 Steve Bovay B.M.C. Zwitserland
4 Bruno Guggisberg Mendrisio Zwitserland
5 Sebastien Reichenbach Sogecoma Zwitserland
6 Andreas Kugler Multivan Zwitserland
7 Daniel Suter Hoermann Zwitserland
8 Roger De Vittori Mendrisio Zwitserland
9 Sven Schelling Mendrisio Zwitserland
10 Guillaume Dessibourg Hadimec Zwitserland
11 Frank Scherzinger Atlas Zwitserland
12 Alex Meehorst Hadimec Zwitserland
13 Roger Beuchat Neotel-CKT Zwitserland
14 Mirco Jaisli Hoengg Zwitserland
15 Joel Frey Hoermann Zwitserland
16 Bernhard Oberholzer Hadimec Zwitserland
17 Guillaume Bourgeois Atlas Zwitserland
18 Roman Stricker Mendrisio Zwitserland
19 Lionel Vare Rufalex Zwitserland
20 Janick Wisler Atlas Zwitserland
2008
1 Philippe Schnyder Hadimec Zwitserland
2 Michael Randin Hadimec Zwitserland
3 Roger De Vittori Mendrisio Zwitserland
4 Patrick Weber Buergis Zwitserland
5 Benjamin Baumgartner Atlas Zwitserland
6 Nico Keinath Team Ista BRD
7 Timo Albiez Steg Computers BRD
8 Matthias Braendle Team Ista Oostenrijk
9 Sebastian Baldauf Team Ista BRD
10 Sven Schelling Mendrisio Zwitserland
11 Roland Golderer Schwalbe BRD
12 Roman Andres Rufalex Zwitserland
13 Nico Bruengger Mendrisio Zwitserland
14 Janusch Laule Steg Computers Zwitserland
15 Andreas Rutishauser Hagendorn Zwitserland
16 Patrick Wettstein Rocky Mountains Zwitserland
17 Bernhard Oberholzer Hadimec Zwitserland
18 Daniel Henggeler Hadimec Zwitserland
19 Roman Stricker Hadimec Zwitserland
20 Rudi Keller Gippingen Zwitserland
2002
1 Michael Albasini Mendrisio Zwitserland
2 Rasmus Dyring Odder Denemarken
3 Gustav Erik Larsson Crescent Zweden
4 Gregory Rast Post Swiss Zwitserland
5 David Loosli Hadimec Zwitserland
6 Bernhard Kohl Elk Haus Oostenrijk
7 Simon Gerrans Mapei-Aqua Australië
8 Gregor Gazvoda Perutnina Slovenië
9 Kurt Buhler Hoermann Zwitserland
10 Matic Strgar Radenska Slovenië
11 Tobias Lergard Crescent Zweden
12 Fredrik Kessiakoff Crescent Zweden
13 Maxim Iglinskiy Capec Kazakstan
14 Oliver Zaugg G.S.Zalf Zwitserland
15 Florian Stalder Hadimec Zwitserland
16 Denis Lynch La Pomme Ierland
17 Braulio Juanes Hadimec Spanje
18 Brian Vandborg Odder Denemarken
19 Olivier Wirz Team Jura Zwitserland
20 Fabio Borghesi San Paolo Italië
2001
1 Jurgen Van Goolen Domo België
2 Michael Albasini Mephisto Zwitserland
3 David Ruckstuhl Mephisto Zwitserland
4 Emil Arnell Italfine Zweden
5 Yaroslav Popovych G.S.Ghia Oekraïne
6 Cristian Tosoni Pellegrino Italië
7 Pieter Weening Rabobank Nederland
8 Nicolas Portal Look Frankrijk
9 Yannick Talabardon Big Mat Frankrijk
10 Kevin De Weert Rabobank België
11 Stefan Rucker Rapsö Oostenrijk
12 Volodymyr Bileka G.S.Ghia Oekraïne
13 Santo Anza Vellutex Italië
14 Matej Mugerli Vellutex Slovenië
15 Jerome Pineau Vendée U Frankrijk
16 Sandro Guttinger Banesto Zwitserland
17 Theo Eltink Rabobank Nederland
18 Reto Kueng Hoermann Zwitserland
19 Michele Scarponi Site Frezza Italië
20 Tomasz Nose Dolenjska Slovenië
2000
1 Christophe Le Mevel Nat.selectie Frankrijk
2 Franco Pellizotti Nat.selectie Italia
3 Jurgen Van Goolen Nat.selectie Belgium
4 Nico Sijmens Nat.selectie Belgium
5 Remmert Wielinga Nat.selectie Nederland
6 Sandro Guttinger Nat.selectie Zwitserland
7 Jorg Strauss Mephisto Zwitserland
8 Matteo Carrara Nat.selectie Italia
9 Bram Tankink Nat.selectie Nederland
10 Ronald Mutsaars Nat.selectie Nederland
11 Ronny Scholz Nat.selectie B.R.D.
12 Michael Albasini Nat.selectie Zwitserland
13 Scott Davis Nat.selectie Australia
14 Oliver Zaugg Mephisto Zwitserland
15 David Ruckstuhl Hoermann Zwitserland
16 Anthony Charteau Nat.selectie Frankrijk
17 Beat Steffen Nat.selectie Zwitserland
18 Vincenz Bader Mephisto Zwitserland
19 Nicolas Inaudi Nat.selectie Frankrijk
20 Daniele Pietropolli Nat.selectie Italia
1999
1 Christophe Le Mevel Mantes Frankrijk
2 Franco Pellizotti Nat.selectie Italië
3 Jurgen Van Goolen Mapei Saeco België
4 Nico Sijmens Eddy Merckx België
5 Remmert Wielinga Rabobank Nederland
6 Sandro Guttinger Nat.selectie Zwitserland
7 Jorg Strauss Mephisto Zwitserland
8 Andrea Noe Nat.selectie Italië
9 Matteo Carrara Nat.selectie Italië
10 Bram Tankink Rabobank Nederland
11 Martin Elmiger Seat Kona Zwitserland
12 Ronald Mutsaars Rabobank Nederland
13 Gregory Rast Mendrisio Zwitserland
14 Benedikt Doerig Nat.selectie Zwitserland
15 Beat Obrist Wetzikon Zwitserland
16 Aurelien Clerc Mephisto Zwitserland
17 Patrick Calcagni Mendrisio Zwitserland
18 Sergio Barbero Nat.selectie Italië
19 Mickael Wranqvist Kvickly Zweden
20 David Loosli Seat Kona Zwitserland
1998
1.Cedric Fragniere Credit Agricole
2.Simon Zahner Wetzikon
3.Beat Zberg Rabobank
4.Oscar Camenzind Phonak
5.Michael Baumgartner Hoermann
6.Daniel Schnider Phonak
7.Roger Beuchat Phonak
8.Pierre Bourquenoud Jean Delatour
9.Niki Aebersold Phonak
10.Alexander Moos Phonak
11.Pietro Zucconi Vini Caldirola
12.Jorg Strauss Gippingen
13.David Loosli Wetzikon
14.Stefan Trafelet Wetzikon
15.Martin Elmiger Phonak
16.Sascha Urweider Hadimec
17.Markus Zberg Gerolsteiner
18.Pascal Hungerbuhler Volksbank
19.Beat Steffen Gippingen
20.Florian Ludi Wetzikon
1997
1.Laurent Dufaux Alessio
2.Pierre Bourquenoud St.Quentin-Oktos
3.Alex Zulle Team Coast
4.Thomas Frischknecht Wetzikon-Saeco
5.Alexander Moos Phonak
6.Vincent Bader St.Quentin-Oktos
7.Christophe Sauser Volvo-Cannondale
8.Lukas Zumsteg Phonak
9.Roger Beuchat Phonak
10.Rolf Huser Team Coast
11.Thomas Hochstrasser Scheidegger-Giant
12.Cedric Sermet Etoile Cycliste de Meyrin
13.Mauro Gianetti Team Coast
14.Michael Albasini Mendrisio-Mapei
15.Niki Aebersold Team Coast
16.Balz Weber Arrow
17.Patrick Calcagni Tacconi Sport
18.Oscar Camenzind Phonak
19.Stefan Sulser Hadimec Electronics
20.Stefan Trafelet Wetzikon-Saeco
1996
1.Oscar Camenzind Lampre-Daikin
2.Markus Zberg Rabobank
3.Beat Zberg Rabobank
4.Laurent Dufaux Saeco-Cannondale
5.Mauro Gianetti Team Coast
6.Niki Aebersold Team Coast
7.Alex Zülle Team Coast
8.Alexander Moos Phonak
9.Rolf Huser Team Coast
10.Lukas Zumsteg Phonak
11.Uwe Straumann Phonak
12.René Stadelmann Phonak
13.Matthias Braun Post Swiss
14.Daniel Schnider La Française des Jeux
15.Reto Bergmann Post Swiss
16.Armin Meier Saeco-Cannondale
17.Felice Puttini Mat Ceresit
18.Martin Elmiger Post Swiss
19.Michael Baumgartner Luongo
20.Jan Ramsauer Luongo
1995
1 Roland Meier Cofidis
2 Daniel Schnider Francaise
3 Armin Meier Saeco
4 Sascha Gisler Carolillo
5 Fabian Cancellara Schaller
6 Markus Joho Sinalco
7 Markus Zberg Rabobank
8 Sven Montgomery Francaise
9 Mauro Gianetti Caldirola
10 Oscar Camenzind Lampre
11 Gregory Rast Mendrisio
12 Michael Albasini Mendrisio
13 Christian Heule Post-Swiss
14 Marcel Strauss Post-Swiss
15 Roland Muller Nurnberger
16 Roland Abächerli Carolillo
17 Christoph Jakob Meiringen
18 Niki Aebersold Rabobank
19 Alexander Moos Villiger
20 Milovan Stanic Insubrico
1994
1 Beat Zberg Rabobank
2 Markus Zberg Rabobank
3 Alex Zulle Banesto
4 Armin Meier Saeco
5 Daniel Schnider Post-Swiss
6 Mauro Gianetti Vini Caldirola
7 Laurent Dufaux Saeco
8 Pierre Bourquenoud Post-Swiss
9 Daniel Paradis Die Continentale
10 Patrick Vetsch Post-Swiss
11 Christian Heule Ericsson
12 Yvan Haymoz Post-Swiss
13 Roger Furrer Yeti
14 Christophe Sauser Volvo
15 Oscar Camenzind Lampre
16 Thomas Frischknecht Ritchey
17 Kurt Betschart Möbel Märki
18 Thomas Hochstrasser Scott
19 Beat Wabel K2
20 Bruno Risi Möbel Märki
1993
1 Markus Zberg Post-Swiss
2 Alex Zulle Festina
3 Rolf Huser Post-Swiss
4 Franz Hotz Post-Swiss
5 Laurent Dufaux Festina
6 Roland Meier Cofidis
7 Beat Zberg Rabobank
8 Bruno Risi MobelMarki
9 Kurt Betschart MobelMarki
10 Felice Puttini Ros Mary
11 Pascal Richard Casino
12 Patrick Vetsch Post-Swiss
13 Oscar Camenzind MapeiBrico
14 Niki Aebersold Post-Swiss
15 Rolf Jaermann Casino
16 Philipp Buschor Saeco
17 Armin Meier Festina
18 Beat Blum Gerber
19 Guido Wirz Post-Swiss
20 Simon Hasler Wernli
1992
1 Beat Zberg Mercatone Uno
2 Oscar Camenzind Mapei-GB
3 Roland Meier Post-Swiss
4 Mauro Gianetti La Francaise des Jeux
5 Franz Hotz Post-Swiss
6 Niki Aebersold Post-Swiss
7 Rolf Huser Post-Swiss
8 Philipp Buschor Saeco
9 Laurent Dufaux Festina
10 Markus Zberg Mercatone Uno
11 Fabian Jeker Festina
12 Pierre Bourquenoud Post-Swiss
13 Sven Montgomery Schaller
14 Armin Meier Batik
15 Beat Blum Gerber
16 Toni Rominger Cofidis
17 Rolf Furrer Lacher
18 Richard Chassot Post-Swiss
19 Oliver Penney Ipso
20 Nicolas Coudray Saxon
1991
1.Beat Zberg Carrera
2.Rolf Järmann MG-Technogym
3.Alex Zülle O.N.C.E.
4.Felice Puttini Refin
5.Markus Zberg Carrera
6.Mauro Gianetti Polti
7.Laurent Dufaux Festina
8.Fabian Jeker Festina
9.Pascal Richard MG-Technogym
10.Roland Meier PMU-Romand
11.Heinz Imboden Refin
12.Nicolas Coudray Saxon-Tönisteiner
13.Richard Chassot PMU-Romand
14.Sylvain Golay MG-Technogym
15.Toni Rominger Mapei-GB
16.Jacques Jolidon Glacial Selle-Italia
17.Armin Meier PMU-Romand
18.Franz Hotz PMU-Romand
19.Ralph Gartmann PMU-Romand
20.Marcel Renggli PMU-Romand
1990
1 Urs Freuler Wheeler
2 Mauro Gianetti Polti
3 Alex Zulle O.N.C.E.
4 Beat Zberg Carrera
5 Pascal Richard MG-Techno
6 Rolf Jaermann MG-Techno
7 Toni Rominger Mapei-GB
8 Arno Kuttel Bianchi
9 Heinz Imboden Refin
10 Laurent Dufaux Festina
11 Erich Maechler Inoac
12 Roland Meier T.V.M.
13 Felice Puttini Refin
14 Beat Breu Wheeler
15 Roger Honegger Scott
16 Kurt Betschart Corratec
17 Josef Christen Univag
18 Bruno Risi Wheeler
19 Hans Rey G.T.
20 Herbert Niederberger Univag
1989
1 Yogi Muller Mapei-Clas
2 Urs Freuler Wheeler
3 Erich Maechler ParkPre
4 Roland Meier T.V.M.
5 Roger Honegger Scott
6 Beat Zberg Carrera
7 Bruno Risi Corratec
8 Pascal Richard GB-MG
9 Rolf Jaermann GB-MG
10 Kurt Betschart Corratec
11 Beat Wabel Titan
12 Alex Zulle O.N.C.E.
13 Toni Rominger Mapei-Clas
14 Mauro Gianetti Mapei-Clas
15 Laurent Dufaux O.N.C.E.
16 Felice Puttini BresciaLat
17 Beat Breu Wheeler
18 Heinz Imboden BresciaLat
19 Richard Chassot Saxon
20 Jocelyn Jolidon Saxon
1988
1.Beat Zberg Carrera
2.Mauro Gianetti Festina
3.Pascal Richard Ariostea
4.Rolf Järmann Ariostea
5.Anton Ballat Saxon
6.Beat Breu Wheeler
7.Urs Lang Mendrisio
8.Richi Rossi Mendrisio
9.Andrea Stocco Mendrisio
10.Sacha Thoeni Chiasso
11.Daniele Longhi Mendrisio
12.Ralf Gartmann Gippingen
13.Gianluigi Cavadini Mendrisio
14.Beat Huber Helvetia
15.Thomas Boutellier Gansingen
16.Urs Köchli Obershofen
17.Daniel Lanz Gansingen
18.Pascal Corti Chiasso
19.Urs Güller Hirslanden
20.Roger De Vettori Mendrisio
1987
1 Daniel Wyder Z.G.
2 Werner Stutz Bleiker
3 Yogi Muller Helvetia
4 Erich Maechler Helvetia
5 Guido Winterberg Helvetia
6 Bruno Holenweger Bleiker
7 Thomas Wegmuller Festina
8 Urs Zimmermann Motorola
9 Beat Zberg Helvetia
10 Pascal Richard Festina
11 Toni Rominger Clas
12 Mauro Gianetti Festina
13 Hansruedi Marki Helvetia
14 Urs Freuler Bleiker
15 Gilbert Glaus Raider
16 Rocco Travella Mendrisio
17 Rolf Jaermann Ariostea
18 Alex Zulle O.N.C.E.
19 Heinz Imboden Subaru
20 Jens Jentner Helvetia
1986
1.Serge Demierre Helvetia
2.Gilbert Glaus individueel
3.Mauro Gianetti Helvetia
4.Alfred Achermann Weinmann
5.Laurent Dufaux Helvetia
6.Thomas Wegmüller Weinmann
7.Guido Winterberg Helvetia
8.Pascal Richard Helvetia
9.Heinz Imboden Helvetia
10.Daniel Steiger Jolly
11.Urs Freuler Telekom
12.Kurt Steinmann Weinmann
13.Toni Rominger Toshiba
14.Thomas Frischknecht Wetzikon
15.Beat Breu individueel
16.Hans-Rüdi Märki Helvetia
17.Jörg Müller T.V.M.
18.Rolf Järmann Weinmann
19.Stéphane Joho Weinmann
20.Erich Mächler Carrera
1985
1.Urs Zimmermann 7-Eleven
2.Mauro Gianetti Helvetia
3.Niki Rüttimann Helvetia
4.Thomas Wegmüller Weinmann
5.Othmar Häfliger Helvetia
6.Arno Küttel Weinmann
7.Pascal Richard Helvetia
8.Alfred Achermann Weinmann
9.Kurt Steinmann Weinmann
10.Urs Freuler Panasonic
11.Toni Rominger Château d’Ax
12.Jörg Müller T.V.M.
13.Pascal Ducrot Frank
14.Serge Demierre Helvetia
15.Beat Breu Weinmann
16.Guido Winterberg Helvetia
17.Hansrüdi Märki Helvetia
18.Herbert Niederberger Selca
19.Jürg Brügmann Frank
20.Bruno Holenweger Frank
1984
1.Stephan Joho Ariostea
2.Gilbert Glaus Pegasus
3.Uli Müller Bleiker
4.Niki Rüttiman Helvetia
5.Toni Rominger Château d’Ax
6.Rolf Järmann Frank
7.Urs Zimmermann Carrera
8.Werner Stutz Frank
9.Urs Freuler Panasonic
10.Marcel Russenberger Gonso
11.Bernard Gavillet Pegasus
12.Pascal Richard Helvetia
13.Albert Zweifel Bleiker
14.Beat Breu Domex
15.Mauro Gianetti Helvetia
16.Erich Mächler Carrera
17.Jürg Brügmann Frank
18.Leo Schönenberger Gewiss
19.Thomas Wegmüller Domex
20.Arno Küttel Domex
1983
1.Daniel Gisiger Isotonic
2.Stefan Mutter P.D.M.
3.Niki Rüttimann Weinmann
4.Urs Freuler Panasonic
5.Urs Zimmermann Carrera
6.Heinz Imboden Panasonic
7.Bernard Gavillet Panasonic
8.Beat Breu Isotonic
9.Jürg Brügmann Teka
10.Mauro Gianetti Weinmann
11.Erich Mächler Carrera
12.Edi Kägi Weinmann
13.Arno Küttel Gewiss
14.Thomas Wegmüller Kas
15.Alfred Achermann Kas
16.Leo Schönenberger Teka
17.Jorg Müller P.D.M.
18.Othmar Häfliger Weinmann
19.Toni Rominger Château d’Ax
20.Guido Winterberg Weinmann
1982
1.Marcel Russenberger Bianchi
2.Albert Iten Gerber
3.Stefan Mutter P.D.M.
4.Urs Freuler Atala
5.Christian Gerber Gerber
6.Daniel Gisiger “Z”
7.Severin Kurmann Tigra
8.Mauro Gianetti Paini
9.Urs Güller Gerber
10.Beat Wabel Gerber
11.Richard Trinkler Fibok
12.Jean-Marie Grezet Paini
13.Gilbert Glaus “Z”
14.Toni Rominger Brianzoli
15.Rolf Pletscher Tigra
16.Beat Meister Tigra
17.Hubert Seiz Brianzoli
18.Beat Breu Lotto
19.Gody Schmutz Fibok
20.Pascal Richard Toshiba
1981
1.Mauro Gianetti Cilo
2.Jean-Marie Grezet Cilo
3.Jörg Müller Kas
4.Benno Wiss La Vie Claire
5.Pascal Richard Kas
6.Toni Rominger Cilo
7.Gilbert Glaus Peugeot
8.Mike Gutmann Bleiker
9.Urs Zimmermann Carrera
10.André Massard Cilo
11.Daniel Gisiger Cilo
12.Heinz Imboden Cilo
13.Hubert Seiz Hitachi
14.Stefan Mutter P.D.M.
15.Daniel Wyder Hitachi
16.Erwin Lienhard Miko
17.Stephan Joho Kas
18.Alfred Achermann Kas
19.Niki Rüttimann La Vie Claire
20.Marcel Russenberger R.M.O.
1980
1.Gody Schmutz Dromedario
2.Urs Freuler Atala
3.Heinz Imboden Cilo
4.Gilbert Glaus Cilo
5.Jean-Marie Grezet Skil
6.Leo Schönenberger Dromedario
7.Urs Zimmermann Carrera
8.Erwin Lienhard Santini
9.Antonio Ferretti Brianzoli
10.Benno Wiss La Vie Claire
11.Niki Rüttimann La Vie Claire
12.Beat Breu Carrera
13.Alain von Allmen Skil
14.Serge Demierre Alpilatte
15.Jürg Brügmann Malvor
16.Daniel Gisiger Atala
17.Alfred Achermann Cilo
18.Bernard Gavillet Cilo
19.Mike Gutmann Cilo
20.Erich Mächler Carrera
1979
1.Erich Mächler Cilo
2.Hubert Seiz Cilo
3.Gilbert Glaus Cilo
4.Viktor Schraner Ariostea
5.Patrick Mörlen Skil
6.Julius Thalmann Cilo
7.Jürg Brügmann Malvor
8.Niki Rüttimann La Vie Claire
9.Urs Freuler Atala
10.Daniel Gisiger Atala
11.Gody Schmutz Dromedario
12.Jean-Marie Grezet Skil
13.Beat Breu Cilo
14.Serge Demierre Cilo
15.Antonio Ferretti Cilo
16.Bernard Gavillet Cilo
17.Siegfried Hekimi Dromedario
18.Cédric Rossier Skil
19.Stefan Mutter Cilo
20.Marcel Russenberger Cilo
1978
1.Serge Demierre Cilo
2.Bruno Wolfer Eorotex
3.Bernard Gavillet Cilo
4.Beat Breu Cilo
5.Gilbert Glaus Cilo
6.Fridolin Keller Eorotex
7.Hubert Seiz Cilo
8.Antonio Ferretti Cilo
9.Stefan Mutter Eorotex
10.Urs Zimmermann Cilo
11.Viktor Schraner Eorotex
12.Josef Wehrli Eorotex
13.Marcel Russenberger Cilo
14.Hans Känel Eorotex
15.Thierry Bolle Cilo
16.Julius Thalmann Cilo
17.Guido Frei Eorotex
18.Erich Mächler Cilo
19.Arno Küttel Möbel Märki
20.Niki Rüttimann Möbel Märki
1977
1.Daniel Gisiger Hoonved
2.Gilbert Glaus Cilo
3.Stefan Mutter Puch
4.Jean-Marie Grezet Cilo
5.Bruno Wolfer Puch
6.Godi Schmutz Cilo
7.Erwin Lienhard Puch
8.Hubert Seiz Cilo
9.Josef Wehrli Puch
10.Beat Breu Cilo
11.Urs Freuler Atala
12.Antonio Ferretti Cilo
13.Mike Gutmann Puch
14.Roberto Dill-Bundi Hoonved
15.Urs Zimmermann Cilo
16.Julius Thalmann Cilo
17.Erich Mächler Cilo
18.Serge Demierre Cilo
19.Jürg Brügmann Hoonved
20.Siegfried Hekimi Puch
1976
1.Stefan Mutter Puch
2.Daniel Gisiger Cilo
3.Erwin Lienhard Puch
4.Fridolin Keller Puch
5.Guido Frei Puch
6.Max Hurzeler Mondia
7.August Girard Cilo
8.Gérald Oberson Miko
9.Thierry Bolle Cilo
10.René Savary Mondia
11.Hans Känel Mondia
12.Bruno Wolfer Bianchi
13.Beat Breu Cilo
14.Jean-Marie Grezet Cilo
15.Patrick Mörlen Cilo
16.Roberto Dill-Bundi Hoonved
17.Uli Sutter Cilo
18.Julius Thalmann Cilo
19.Joseph Fuchs Cilo
20.Serge Demierre Cilo
1975
1.Godi Schmutz Cilo
2.Marcel Summermatter Cilo
3.August Girard Cilo
4.Uli Sutter Cilo
5.Roland Salm Zonca
6.Daniel Gisiger Miko
7.Thierry Bolle Cilo
8.Gilles Blaser Mondia
9.Serge Demierre Cilo
10.Urs Freuler Mondia
11.Stefan Mutter Cilo
12.Peter Frischknecht Mondia
13.Fridolin Keller Puch
14.Beat Breu Cilo
15.Joseph Fuchs Cilo
16.Willi Lienhard Mondia
17.Bruno Wolfer Bianchi
18.René Savary Mondia
19.Albert Zweifel Mondia
20.Erwin Lienhard Puch
1974
1.Hans Jörg Aemisseger Willora
2.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
3.Guido Amrhein Willora
4.Uli Sutter Raleigh
5.Stefan Mutter Raleigh
6.Godi Schmutz Willora
7.Marcel Summermatter Willora
8.Erwin Lienhard Willora
9.Albert Zweifel Sempione
10.Joseph Fuchs Scic
11.Fridolin Keller Willora
12.Roland Salm Jelmoli
13.Alex Frei Willora
14.Serge Demierre Zonca
15.Gilles Blaser Jelmoli
16.René Savary Schauff
17.August Girard Willora
18.Willi Lienhard Willora
19.Daniel Gisiger Miko
20.Beat Breu Willora
1973
1.Godi Schmutz Willora
2.Erwin Lienhard Willora
3.Joseph Fuchs Sanson
4.Roland Salm Zonca
5.Uli Sutter Zonca
6.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
7.René Leuenberger Teka
8.Walter Müller Willora
9.Roberto Puttini Willora
10.Erich Löder Flandria
11.Peter Wollenmann Willora
12.Hans Jörg Aemisseger Willora
13.Guido Frei Willora
14.Fridolin Keller Willora
15.Viktor Schraner Willora
16.Meinrad Vögele Willora
17.Marcel Summermatter Willora
18.Albert Zweifel Mondia
19.René Savary Mondia
20.Daniel Gisiger Lejeune
1972
1.Daniel Gisiger Lejeune
2.René Savary Möbel Buob
3.Roland Schär Känel
4.Serge Demierre Bianchi
5.Godi Schmutz Känel
6.Roland Salm Zonca
7.Marcel Summermatter Känel
8.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
9.Peter Wollenmann Känel
10.Walter Müller Känel
11.Joseph Fuchs Sanson
12.Uli Sutter Zonca
13.René Leuenberger Känel
14.Erich Löder Flandria
15.Hans Jörg Aemisseger Diggelmann
16.Guido Frei Diggelmann
17.Fridolin Keller Diggelmann
18.Viktor Schraner Diggelmann
19.Meinrad Vögele Diggelmann
20.Roberto Puttini Känel
1971
1.Joseph Fuchs Super Ser
2.Stefan Mutter Raleigh
3.Iwan Schmidt Flandria
4.Albert Zweifel Sempione
5.Fridolin Keller Sempione
6.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
7.Roland Salm Zonca
8.Gilbert Bischoff Jobo
9.Uli Sutter Zonca
10.Roberto Puttini Elite z/c
11.Werner Schmutz Elite z/c
12.Willi Lienhard Möbel Märki
13.Ernst Nyffeler Elite z/c
14.Roland Schär Sempione
15.Peter Frischknecht Mondia
16.Karl-Heinz Helbling Elite z/c
17.Erich Löder Flandria
18.René Savary Möbel Buob
19.Hans Jörg Aemisegger Winterthur
20.Rudolf Herger Elite z/c
1970
1.Roland Schär Sempione
2.Roland Salm Zonca
3.René Savary Möbel Buob
4.Uli Sutter Zonca
5.Walter Müller Känel
6.Iwan Schmidt Flandria
7.Joseph Fuchs Super Ser
8.Erich Löder Flandria
9.Peter Wollenmann Känel
10.René Leuenberger Känel
11.Meinrad Vögeli Känel
12.Bruno Keller Sempione
13.Gilbert Bischoff Jobo
14.Willi Lienhard Möbel Märki
15.Adrian Burki Sempione
16.Louis Pfenniger Möbel Buob
17.Albert Lacher Mondia
18.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
19.Albert Zweifel Sempione
20.Peter Frischknecht Mondia
1969
1.Roland Salm Zonca
2.Hans Känel Känel
3.Louis Pfenniger Zonca
4.Urs Berger Känel
5.René Savary Möbel Buob
6.Albert Lacher Känel
7.Peter Wollenmann Känel
8.Roland Schär Lejeune
9.René Leuenberger Känel
10.Walter Müller Känel
11.Joseph Fuchs Sanson
12.Uli Sutter Zonca
13.Meinrad Vögeli Känel
14.Adrian Burki Känel
15.Hubert Naef Känel
16.Bruno Keller Sempione
17.Willi Lienhard Möbel Märki
18.Bruno Wolfer Zonca
19.Albert Zweifel Sempione
20.Peter Frischknecht Mondia
1968
1.Louis Pfenniger Zonca
2.Bruno Hubschmid Sonolor
3.Erwin Thalmann Möbel Märki
4.Albert Zweifel Möbel Märki
5.Joseph Fuchs Filotex
6.Xavier Kurmann Möbel Märki
7.Gilles Blaser Möbel Märki
8.Fritz Wehrli Möbel Märki
9.Peter Frischknecht Möbel Märki
10.Gilbert Bischoff Sonolor
11.Ernst Nyffeler Allegro
12.Kurt Rub Möbel Märki
13.Urs Berger Allegro
14.Erich Spahn Möbel Märki
15.Roland Salm Zonca
16.René Savary Sonolor
17.Richard Steiner Möbel Märki
18.Robert Thalmann Allegro
19.Uli Sutter Jollyceramica
20.Roland Schär Allegro
1967
1.Roland Salm Zonca
2.Erich Spahn Möbel Märki
3.Fritz Wehrli Möbel Märki
4.Fritz Schärer Mondia
5.Louis Pfenniger Zonca
6.Xavier Kurmann Möbel Märki
7.Albert Zweifel Mondia
8.Bruno Hubschmid Möbel Märki
9.Joseph Fuchs Filotex
10.René Savary Möbel Buob
11.Peter Frischknecht Weros
12.Hermann Gretener Möbel Märki
13.Uli Sutter Jollyceramica
14.Albert Lacher Känel
15.Peter Wollenmann Känel
16.Roland Schär Möbel Märki
17.Walter Müller Känel
18.Adrian Burki Känel
19.Hubert Naef Känel
20.Bruno Keller Sempione
1966
1.Albert Zweifel Möbel Märki
2.Joseph Fuchs Filotex
3.Louis Pfenniger Zonca
4.Bruno Hubschmid Sonolor
5.Erich Spahn Möbel Märki
6.Fritz Wehrli Möbel Märki
7.Xavier Kurmann Möbel Märki
8.Peter Frischknecht Möbel Märki
9.René Savary Sonolor
10.Hermann Gretener Möbel Märki
11.Roland Salm Zonca
12.Fritz Schärer Mondia
13.Uli Sutter Jollyceramica
14.Albert Lacher Känel
15.Peter Wollenmann Känel
16.Roland Schär Möbel Märki
17.Walter Müller Känel
18.Adrian Burki Känel
19.Hubert Naef Känel
20.Bruno Keller Sempione
1965
1.Erwin Thalmann Möbel Märki
2.Louis Pfenniger G.B.C.
3.Jürg Schneider Möbel Märki
4.Kurt Rub Möbel Märki
5.Bernard Vifian Möbel Märki
6.Albert Zweifel Möbel Märki
7.Edi Schneider Möbel Märki
8.Erich Spahn Möbel Märki
9.Xavier Kurmann Weros
10.Fritz Wehrli Möbel Märki
11.Hermann Gretener Mondia
12.Joseph Fuchs Möbel Märki
13.Peter Frischknecht Mondia
14.Richard Steiner Möbel Märki
15.Fritz Pfenniger Biofin
16.Emmanuel Plattner Möbel Märki
17.Vicente Burgal Magni
18.Max Gretener Mondia
19.August Girard Weros
20.Peter Abt Möbel Märki
1964
1.Erwin Thalmann Zimba
2.Louis Pfenniger Zimba
3.Kurt Rub Zimba
4.Bernard Vifian Frimatic
5.Jürg Schneider Huser
6.Xavier Kurmann G.B.C.
7.Erich Spahn Zimba
8.Peter Abt Zimba
9.Edi Schneider Huser
10.Hermann Gretener Zimba
11.Richard Steiner Huser
12.Emil Zimmermann Frimatic
13.Peter Frischknecht Zimba
14.Felix Rennhard Zimba
15.Freddy Dubach Huser
16.Ernst Boller Huser
17.Fritz Pfenniger Zimba
18.Max Gretener Zimba
19.August Girard G.B.C.
20.Arthur Frischknecht Zimba
1963
1.Erwin Thalmann Zimba
2.Willy Spuhler Costa Azura
3.Bernard Vifian Frimatic
4.Kurt Rub Zimba
5.Louis Pfenniger Zimba
6.Peter Abt Zimba
7.Erich Spahn Zimba
8.Bruno Hubschmid Savro
9.Hermann Gretener Zimba
10.Richard Steiner Costa Azura
11.Felix Rennhard Zimba
12.Emil Zimmermann Frimatic
13.Karl Brand Frimatic
14.Freddy Dubach Costa Azura
15.Robert Hagmann Frimatic
16.Klaus Gyger Costa Azura
17.Rolf Maurer Zimba
18.Paul Köchli Frimatic
19.Max Gretener Zimba
20.Fernand L’Hoste Costa Azura
1962
1.Freddy Rüegg Zimba
2.Willy Spühler Zimba
3.Paul Zollinger Tigra
4.Louis Pfenniger Tigra
5.René Bingelli Max Meyer
6.Rolf Maurer Filotex
7.Hermann Gretener Zimba
8.Karl Brand Tigra
9.Robert Hagmann Tigra
10.Bernard Vifian Zimba
11.Peter Abt Zimba
12.Klaus Gyger Tigra
13.Francis Blanc Tigra
14.Werner Weber Zimba
15.Rudolf Hauser Tigra
16.Richard Steiner Zimba
17.Paul Köchli Tigra
18.Freddy Dubach Tigra
19.Roland Zoeffel Zimba
20.Albert Herger Tigra
1961
1.Paul Zollinger Tigra
2.Louis Pfenniger Tigra
3.Robert Hagmann Tigra
4.Freddy Ruegg Tigra
5.Francis Blanc Salvarani
6.Karl Brand Tigra
7.Willi Henzi Filotex
8.Rolf Maurer Cynar
9.Rudolf Hauser Cynar
10.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
11.Werner Weber Cynar
12.Fritz Pfenniger Ignis
13.Emmanuel Plattner Tigra
14.Kurt Gimmi Cynar
15.Attilio Moresi Cynar
16.Roland Zoeffel Cynar
17.Freddy Dubach Zimba
18.Oscar Plattner Feru
19.Fritz Gallati Mondia
20.Arnold Hungerbühler Mondia
1960
1.Freddy Rüegg Zimba
2.Karl Brand Tigra
3.Willi Henzi Filotex
4.Rolf Maurer Cynar
5.Rudolf Hauser Cynar
6.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
7.Francis Blanc Cynar
8.Werner Weber Cynar
9.Fritz Pfenniger Ignis
10.Emmanuel Plattner Tigra
11.Kurt Gimmi Cynar
12.Attilio Moresi Cynar
13.Roland Zoeffel Cynar
14.Freddy Dubach Zimba
15.Oscar Plattner Feru
16.Fritz Gallati Mondia
17.Arnold Hungerbühler Mondia
18.Freddy Frischknecht Feru
19.Markus Moser Zimba
20.Otto Furrer Mondia
1959
1.Rolf Maurer Cynar
2.Rudolf Hauser Cynar
3.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
4.Francis Blanc Cynar
5.Werner Weber Cynar
6.Fritz Pfenniger Ignis
7.Emmanuel Plattner Tigra
8.Kurt Gimmi Cynar
9.Attilio Moresi Cynar
10.Roland Zoeffel Cynar
11.Freddy Dubach Zimba
12.Oscar Plattner Feru
13.Fritz Gallati Mondia
14.Arnold Hungerbühler Mondia
15.Freddy Frischknecht Feru
16.Markus Moser Zimba
17.Otto Furrer Mondia
18.Ludwig Lauppi Feru
19.Leo Wickihalder Feru
20.Max Wirth Feru
1958
1.Freddy Dubach Zimba
2.Oscar Plattner Feru
3.Kurt Gimmi Cynar
4.Emmanuel Plattner Feru
5.Roland Zoeffel Cynar
6.Fritz Gallati Mondia
7.Francis Blanc Cynar
8.Fritz Pfenniger Ignis
9.Werner Weber Cynar
10.Attilio Moresi Cynar
11.Arnold Hungerbühler Mondia
12.Rolf Maurer Cynar
13.Freddy Frischknecht Feru
14.Markus Moser Zimba
15.Otto Furrer Mondia
16.Rudolf Hauser Cynar
17.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
18.Ludwig Lauppi Feru
19.Leo Wickihalder Feru
20.Max Wirth Feru
1957
1.Rolf Graf Philco
2.Willy Spühler Tigra
3.Freddy Rüegg Liberia
4.René Bingelli Cynar
5.Rolf Maurer Cynar
6.Emmanuel Plattner Cynar
7.Francis Blanc Cynar
8.Kurt Gimmi Carpano
9.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
10.Fritz Gallati Cynar
11.Attilio Moresi Cynar
12.Fritz Pfenniger Gazzola
13.Oscar Plattner Mondia
14.Peter Tiefenthaler Tigra
15.Giovanni Albisetti Cynar
16.Erwin Lutz Tigra
17.Roland Zoeffel Cynar
18.Max Wirth Tigra
19.Rudolf Hauser Cynar
20.Jean Luisier Tigra
1956
1.Rolf Graf Philco
2.Freddy Rüegg Liberia
3.Rolf Maurer Cynar
4.Emmanuel Plattner Feru
5.Kurt Gimmi Carpano
6.Fritz Gallati Mondia
7.Oscar Plattner Mondia
8.Attilio Moresi Mondia
9.Peter Tiefenthaler Feru
10.Ernst Fuchs Tigra
11.Fritz Pfenniger Gazzola
12.Max Wirth Feru
13.Walter Bucher Condor
14.Erwin Lutz Tigra
15.Willi Trepp Gazzola
16.Willy Spühler Tigra
17.René Bingelli Cynar
18.Francis Blanc Cynar
19.Robert Hintermuller Tigra
20.Giovanni Albisetti Cynar
1955
1 Erwin Lutz Tigra
2 Rene Strehler Wiel’s
3 Kurt Gimmi Carpano
4 Rolf Graf Tigra
5 Rolf Maurer Tigra
6 Fritz Pfenniger Mondia
7 Emmanuel Plattner Alpa
8 Ernst Traxel Tigra
9 Fritz Gallati Mondia
10 Attilio Moresi Mondia
11 Anton Graeser Allegro
12 Freddy Ruegg Mittelholzer
13 Hans Hollenstein Mittelholzer
14 Gilbert Beuchat Mittelholzer
15 Walter Bucher Condor
16 Max Schellenberg Wiel’s
17 Jean Roth Mondia
18 Heinz Graf Mittelholzer
19 Kurt Lehmann Mittelholzer
20 Oscar Plattner Condor
1954
1 Rene Strehler Mondia
2 Rolf Graf Condor
3 Kurt Gimmi Condor
4 Fritz Pfenniger Mondia
5 Freddy Ruegg Molteni
6 Anton Graeser Condor
7 Max Schellenberg Mondia
8 Walter Bucher Condor
9 Attilio Moresi Mondia
10 Hansueli Dubach Mondia
11 Jean Roth Mondia
12 Ernst Traxel Tigra
13 Emmanuel Plattner Feru
14 Hans Hollenstein Feru
15 Oscar Plattner Condor
16 Heinz Graf Condor
17 Jean-Claude Gret Tigra
18 Armin Von Buren Feru
19 Ernest Ecuyer Tigra
20 Adriano De Gasperi Molteni
1953
1 Anton Graeser Condor
2 Ernst Traxel Tigra
3 Hansueli Dubach Cilo
4 Fritz Pfenniger Mondia
5 Kurt Gimmi Condor
6 Rolf Graf Allegro
7 Rene Strehler Molteni
8 Hans Hollenstein Allegro
9 Max Schellenberg Mondia
10 Jean Roth Mondia
11 Emmanuel Plattner Cilo
12 Jean-Claude Gret Tigra
13 Peter Eichenberger Mondia
14 Walter Favre Condor
15 Adriano De Gasperi Cilo
16 Attilio Moresi Mondia
17 Armin Von Buren Feru
18 Oscar Plattner Cilo
19 Markus Keller Tigra
20 Freddy Ruegg Allegro
1952
1 Fritz Schaer Mondia
2 Anton Graeser Condor
3 Max Schellenberg Tebag
4 Rolf Graf Tebag
5 Jean Roth Condor
6 Rene Strehler Tebag
7 Fritz Pfenniger Allegro
8 Remo Pianezzi Cilo
9 Ernst Traxel Tigra
10 Walter Bucher Condor
11 Hans Hollenstein Allegro
12 Walter Holenweger Condor
13 Emmanuel Plattner Cilo
14 Carlo Clerici Condor
15 Oscar Plattner Allegro
16 Armin Von Buren Feru
17 Freddy Ruegg Tebag
18 Attilio Moresi Mondia
19 Heinz Graf Allegro
20 Adriano De Gasperi Carpano
1951
1 Fritz Schaer Mondia
2 Hugo Koblet Cilo
3 Ferdi Kubler Tebag
4 Carlo Clerici Faema
5 Max Schellenberg Condor
6 Walter Bucher Condor
7 Jean Roth Condor
8 Rene Strehler Faema
9 Rolf Graf Tebag
10 Walter Holenweger Condor
11 Remo Pianezzi Cilo
12 Ernst Traxel Tigra
13 Armin Von Buren Cilo
14 Anton Graeser Condor
15 Hans Hollenstein Allegro
16 Attilio Moresi Mondia
17 Emmanuel Plattner Cilo
18 Martin Metzger Cilo
19 Eugen Kamber Condor
20 Oscar Plattner Raleigh
1950
1 Marcel Huber GS Geneve Zwitserland
2 Martin Metzger Thurgau Zwitserland
3 Carlo Clerici RV Zurich Zwitserland
4 Hans Born Oerlikon Zwitserland
5 Walter Bucher RV Zurich Zwitserland
6 Max Schellenberg Hittnau Zwitserland
7 Josef Wyss Aargau Zwitserland
8 Jean Brun RV Zurich Zwitserland
9 Walter Reiser Thurgau Zwitserland
10 Armin Russenberger Thurgau Zwitserland
11 Remo Pianezzi Ticino Zwitserland
12 Otto Meili RV Zurich Zwitserland
13 Francois Chevalley Fribourg Zwitserland
14 Hans Hollenstein RV Zurich Zwitserland
15 Fausto Lurati Ticino Zwitserland
16 Zoltan Tobias Nat.selectie Hongarije
17 Dominique Torelli Nat.selectie Frankrijk
18 Domenico Massa Nat.selectie Italië
19 Joseph Mage Nat.selectie Frankrijk
20 Bruno Covre Nat.selectie Frankrijk

Lees verder “Grote Prijs Willem Tell”